Open du Mans 2018 Open A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMOYAL Pierre |
2114 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
2 |
|
APRESYAN Samvel |
1368 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
3 |
|
ARENDO Marc |
1805 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
4 |
|
AROUS Andre |
1467 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
5 |
|
ASSEDO Johaquim |
2005 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Ass des joueurs d'Echecs du Barreau de Paris |
6 |
|
AZZOPARDI Francois |
1448 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
7 |
|
BARDET Vincent |
1413 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
8 |
|
BATTEUX Mickael |
2062 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
9 |
|
BEAUMONT Jean-Francois |
1565 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
10 |
|
BERNARDON Alexis |
1364 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
11 |
|
BESSON Bastien |
2213 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
12 |
|
BILLOT Daniel |
1636 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
13 |
|
BLOND HANTEN Elsa |
1681 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
14 |
|
BOULBAZ Ismael |
1242 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
15 |
|
BOURGOIS Bastien |
2093 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
16 |
|
BOURGOIS Gael |
1749 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
17 |
|
BRAHMI Mohamed |
1165 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
18 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1509 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
19 |
|
CARREEL Claire |
1567 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
20 |
|
CASTILLA Thomas |
1706 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
21 |
|
CATHERINOT Laetitia |
1591 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
22 |
|
CATHERINOT Margot |
1376 F |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
23 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam |
1817 F |
JunF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
24 |
|
CHAILLOU Vincent |
1640 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
25 |
|
CHARPENTIER Bruno |
1259 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
26 |
f |
CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad |
1830 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
27 |
|
COURJAL Pauline |
1682 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
28 |
|
COUSIN Romain |
1482 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
29 |
|
CROOK Oliver-James |
1862 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
30 |
|
DARTIGE Thomas |
1764 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
31 |
|
DAVID Irene |
1808 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
32 |
|
DAVID Marie |
1434 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
33 |
|
DE REESE Elias |
1710 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
34 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole |
1705 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
35 |
|
DELPIT Wilfrid |
1603 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
36 |
|
DENIZET Briac |
1772 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
37 |
|
DEREUSME Jean-Marc |
1773 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
38 |
|
DIEZ Agathe |
1447 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
39 |
|
DIEZ Ambre |
1719 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
40 |
|
DUTREUIL Raphael |
2257 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
41 |
|
DUVAL Merlin |
1508 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
42 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
1994 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
43 |
|
ENTEM Alan |
2143 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
44 |
|
EQUEY Daniel |
1516 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
45 |
f |
EUGENE Floryan |
2292 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
46 |
|
FALAIS Jean-Francois |
1438 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
47 |
|
FOURCAULT Simon |
1144 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
48 |
|
GALBRUN Michel |
1702 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
49 |
|
GARCIA Didier |
1394 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
50 |
|
GARCIA Elias |
1210 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
51 |
|
GAULIN Xavier |
1776 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
52 |
|
GELY Yann |
2082 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
53 |
|
GIL Miguel |
1629 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
54 |
|
GINOVART Camille |
1608 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
55 |
|
GODEFROY Philippe |
1683 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Villennes sur Seine |
56 |
|
GOUPIL Arnaud |
2089 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
57 |
|
GRALL Alba |
1879 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
58 |
|
GUINET Stephane |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
59 |
|
HAMON Elisa |
1528 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
60 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar |
2128 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
61 |
|
HATREL Arnaud |
1378 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
62 |
|
HENNO Francois |
2064 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
63 |
|
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise |
1702 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
64 |
|
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel |
1621 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
65 |
|
HEURTEBIZE Christophe |
2036 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
66 |
f |
HEURTEBIZE Olivier |
2313 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
67 |
|
HOCHER Eugene |
1558 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
68 |
|
HOUETTE Sebastien |
1809 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
69 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2355 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
70 |
|
JOUNEAU Quentin |
1996 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
71 |
|
JOURDREN Kevin |
2069 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
72 |
|
JUGEAU Frederic |
1471 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
73 |
|
KRIVCENKO Alexandr |
1616 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
74 |
|
LAMARRE Armand |
1353 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
75 |
|
LAMAZE Simon |
2031 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
76 |
|
LAMBERT Jerome |
1246 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
77 |
|
LAMBERT Thomas |
1986 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
78 |
|
LAPLANCHE Denis |
2126 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
79 |
|
LAUDAT Philippe |
1406 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
LE 64 CASES DE DEOLS |
80 |
f |
LE GOFF Damien |
2306 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
81 |
f |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2250 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
82 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann |
2018 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
83 |
|
LEBESCOND Philippe |
1606 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
84 |
f |
LECUYER Christian |
2164 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
85 |
g |
LEGKY Nikolay A |
2405 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
86 |
|
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1879 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
87 |
|
LOUIS Corentin |
2070 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
88 |
|
LOUPIE Mario |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
89 |
|
MACQUERON Gregory |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
90 |
|
MAS Victor |
2065 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
91 |
|
MASALLES Gabriel |
1589 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
92 |
|
MASALLES Roland |
1548 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
93 |
|
MAUGIN Narada |
1715 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
94 |
|
MEZIERE Elouan |
1655 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
95 |
m |
MIGOT Tangi |
2385 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
96 |
|
MOREL Jeanne |
1395 F |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
97 |
|
MOREL Jules |
1598 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
98 |
|
MOROIU Stefan |
1253 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
99 |
|
MOULA Guillaume |
1579 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
100 |
|
NEAU Julien |
1925 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
101 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1874 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
102 |
|
OURADOU Frederic |
1773 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
103 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
1838 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
104 |
|
PIASSALE Mael |
1449 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
105 |
|
PIASSALE Nils |
1852 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
106 |
|
PITTIANI Pascale |
1478 F |
SepF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
107 |
|
PLATON Emmanuel |
1467 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
108 |
|
RANGUIN Anna |
1566 F |
JunF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
109 |
|
RIVET Bertrand |
1712 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
110 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine |
1864 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
111 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu |
1445 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
112 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon |
2061 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
113 |
|
SALMON Vivien |
1525 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
114 |
|
SCHMITT Bastien |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
115 |
m |
SILVA David |
2245 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
116 |
|
STEPHAN Arthur |
1645 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
117 |
f |
STEPHAN Victor |
2328 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
118 |
|
TAPIE Jean |
1799 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Valence Echecs |
119 |
|
THAS Fabrice |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
120 |
|
TRIBOUT Alexandre |
1845 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
121 |
|
VAILLANT Stephane |
1832 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
122 |
|
VALETTE Christian |
2035 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
123 |
|
VASSELIN Louis |
1488 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
124 |
|
VERNON Gilbert |
1465 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
125 |
|
WEIBEL Theo |
1984 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
126 |
|
WLODARCZYK Cyril |
2117 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
127 |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel |
1684 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
128 |
|
ZIC Daniel |
1662 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
|