Ecoliers54 tournoi CE1 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIGLE Basile |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Alfred-Mézières |
2 |
|
ANDRIEN Alexandre |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Jean Jaurès |
3 |
|
ASATRYAN Arman |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Schweitzer |
4 |
|
BASTIEN Edgard |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Braconnot |
5 |
|
BAUDAB Mahathe |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Montet |
6 |
|
BERNARD Pierre Louis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bonsecours |
7 |
|
BLANCHART Leo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Louise Michel |
8 |
|
BOULHAOUCHET Marius |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Charlemagne |
9 |
|
BRACONNOT Louis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Jules Ferry |
10 |
|
BRASSEUR Nolan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Louise Michel |
11 |
|
BRIKAT Mehdi |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Placieux |
12 |
|
CAREL Ian |
850 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Buthegnemont |
13 |
|
CHARLIER Mehdine |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Alfred-Mézières |
14 |
|
CHRISTIAN Ariel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Braconnot |
15 |
|
COMMENVILLE Lya |
940 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Jean Macé |
16 |
|
CREUSAT Lothann |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Jean Jaurès |
17 |
|
DEMARCHE Antoine |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Montet |
18 |
|
DUBOIS Camille |
870 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Charlemagne |
19 |
|
FELTEN Nathan |
900 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
20 |
|
FERRY Oscar |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Jules Ferry |
21 |
|
GERARD Lubin |
930 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
22 |
|
GUENOT FERRY Samuel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Louise Michel |
23 |
|
HERMAN Eliot |
1140 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Stanislas |
24 |
|
JUY-RICHET Nathael |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Jean Jaurès |
25 |
|
LAAMOURI Abdelnaser |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Buffon |
26 |
|
LASSED Elouan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Buthegnemont |
27 |
|
LOGIE Matthieu |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bonsecours |
28 |
|
LOUIS Augustin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Marcel Leroy |
29 |
|
MANJI Issam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Jules Ferry |
30 |
|
MICHEL Louis Carl |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
31 |
|
MOSTEFA KARA Neyl |
1170 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Stanislas |
32 |
|
MULARD Florian |
950 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Emile Zola L |
33 |
|
NICOLE Nawfel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Ory |
34 |
|
PARIS Octave |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bonsecours |
35 |
|
PEREZ Juan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Francois Villon |
36 |
|
POMMET Adrien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Schweitzer |
37 |
|
POPOVIC Viktor |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Marcel Leroy |
38 |
|
RICHARD LUPORSI Max |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Trois Maisons |
39 |
|
RIGOLOT Timeo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bonsecours |
40 |
|
SAUNIER Hugo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Marcel Leroy |
41 |
|
SKALLI Nael |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Charlemagne |
42 |
|
TOUPIN Yanis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Alfred-Mézières |
43 |
|
TREVIS Jean |
910 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Charlemagne |
44 |
|
TRITZ Maxence |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bonsecours |
45 |
|
VOIRIOT Gaston |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Marcel Leroy |
|