4eme rapide de Dieppe Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
WAKED Olivier |
2040 N |
0 - 1 |
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
2277 F |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
JEANNE Mickael |
2169 F |
1 - 0 |
LENORMAND Benoit |
1900 N |
4 |
3 |
3 |
SAGER Thomas |
2100 N |
0 - 1 |
LEHERICEY Fabrice |
1762 F |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
CAPTON Rafael |
1760 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre |
1970 N |
3 |
5 |
3 |
BURDET Francois |
1943 F |
X - X |
DELARUELLE Christian |
1760 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
BRUGEL Hugo |
1880 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUSSELIN Marc |
1605 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
PHENG Wissam |
1682 F |
0 - 1 |
VENIAT Nicolas |
1879 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
LEVESQUE Thomas |
1849 F |
1 - 0 |
IGLESIAS Christophe |
1562 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
MATHYS Guillaume |
1470 N |
1 - 0 |
MERGEN Bat |
1836 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
BAT Bilguun |
1787 F |
1 - 0 |
LEHERICEY Romain |
1393 F |
3 |
11 |
2½ |
THERY Arthus |
1508 F |
0 - 1 |
METAYER Rene |
1730 N |
2½ |
12 |
2 |
PINEAU Jean-Jacques |
1910 N |
1 - 0 |
AMARA Mehdi |
1256 F |
2½ |
13 |
2 |
LEMIRE Axel |
1313 F |
1 - 0 |
GRIGNOUX Yannick |
1920 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
SAGER Arthur |
1740 N |
1 - 0 |
VILLIER Leandre |
1330 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
LEMIRE Salomee |
1565 F |
1 - 0 |
ASSAM Mehdi |
1290 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
JOIN Octave |
1208 F |
1 - 0 |
PINEAU Patrick |
1490 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
MANIABLE Andre |
1483 F |
1 - 0 |
MENDY Noe |
1280 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
BAT Anu |
1086 F |
1 - 0 |
DUFEUX Lidwine |
1470 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle |
1154 F |
0 - 1 |
BLAZEVIC Nicolas |
1399 E |
2 |
20 |
2 |
JOIN Valere |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DELARUELLE Elisabeth |
1399 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
SEMIDA Lahbib |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
PAILLETTE Hubert |
1190 F |
2 |
22 |
2 |
VAYSSE Jean-Michel |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
ZANIN Clement |
1110 F |
2 |
23 |
1½ |
TINARRAGE Xavier |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
BARZILAY Marianne |
1467 F |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
DUFEUX Elia |
1145 F |
1 - 0 |
ROBICHON Pierre |
1570 N |
1½ |
25 |
1 |
AUBOIRON Caroline |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
MICALETTI Medhi |
1173 F |
1½ |
26 |
1 |
DIONISI Michel |
1399 F |
1 - 0 |
CANTREL Maxime |
999 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
CANTREL Laurine |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
OLLIVIER Florent |
1399 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
AUFFRAY Remi |
1253 F |
1 - 0 |
EVRARD Luc |
999 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
GARRIGUES Alex |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle |
1230 F |
1 |
30 |
1 |
OSIPOV Artem |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie |
1154 F |
1 |
31 |
1 |
LE BOULICAUT Loic |
1137 F |
1 - 0 |
TOUSSAINT-LE PARC Melchior |
799 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
ROBICHON Martin |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
ZANIN Sylvie |
1098 F |
1 |
33 |
0 |
CAILLET Marina |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
DUPONT Florence |
1399 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
DUPONT Olivier |
1399 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|