Open Puteaux - Champ HDS 2200 - 2018 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DIMARUCUT Francis Erik |
2184 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
5½ |
22 |
25 |
2384 |
2 |
|
LUTARD Theo |
2187 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5½ |
22 |
24 |
2364 |
3 |
|
VADOT Christian |
1881 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
5 |
17½ |
19½ |
2036 |
4 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2113 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
4½ |
22½ |
26 |
2072 |
5 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2151 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4½ |
22½ |
25½ |
2117 |
6 |
|
GUERLACH Frederic |
2046 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4½ |
21½ |
23 |
2076 |
7 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas |
2026 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4½ |
20½ |
23 |
2034 |
8 |
|
MEVEL Mael |
1975 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
20½ |
23 |
1973 |
9 |
|
RADOVANOVIC Luka |
1946 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4½ |
20½ |
22½ |
1972 |
10 |
|
HOUHOU Alexandre |
1754 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4½ |
20 |
23½ |
2018 |
11 |
|
LUTARD Florian |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4½ |
20 |
23 |
1994 |
12 |
|
BLOT David |
1981 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
4 |
21½ |
24 |
1892 |
13 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1856 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
4 |
20½ |
24 |
1942 |
14 |
|
COLLIN Pascal |
1762 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
4 |
20½ |
23 |
2119 |
15 |
|
DROGOU Gerard |
1989 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
19½ |
22 |
1798 |
16 |
|
FERRY Roger |
1916 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
4 |
19 |
22 |
1803 |
17 |
|
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2101 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4 |
19 |
21½ |
1908 |
18 |
|
BEN KHELIFA Noomene |
2155 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
4 |
18½ |
21½ |
1954 |
19 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1745 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
4 |
18 |
20 |
1810 |
20 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1726 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
18 |
20 |
1769 |
21 |
|
THOUE Jean-Claude |
1676 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
18 |
20 |
1713 |
22 |
|
MONTAGNA Eric |
1732 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
4 |
18 |
19 |
1764 |
23 |
|
SEGOVIA Adrien |
1562 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
17 |
19 |
1784 |
24 |
|
MEALARES Christophe |
1284 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
4 |
16 |
18 |
1647 |
25 |
|
DELIN Valere |
1677 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
16 |
17½ |
1818 |
26 |
|
ASMAI Ali |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
4 |
15½ |
18 |
1622 |
27 |
|
MERCIER Richard |
1653 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
4 |
15½ |
16½ |
1606 |
28 |
|
GRUNDMAN Anatole |
1872 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
3½ |
19 |
21 |
1853 |
29 |
|
SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine |
1909 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3½ |
19 |
21 |
1763 |
30 |
|
MASSON Gerard |
1542 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3½ |
19 |
20½ |
1716 |
31 |
|
THUM Alain |
1590 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3½ |
17½ |
19½ |
1692 |
32 |
|
ARBER Christian |
1703 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3½ |
17 |
19½ |
1663 |
33 |
|
DELPECH Olivier |
1692 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
3½ |
16½ |
18½ |
1599 |
34 |
|
PAQUIN Christophe |
1679 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
3½ |
16½ |
18 |
1712 |
35 |
|
LEPAPE Eleonore |
1476 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3½ |
16 |
18½ |
1692 |
36 |
|
BOUDIER Thomas |
1551 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3½ |
16 |
16½ |
1554 |
37 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre |
1174 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
3½ |
16 |
16½ |
1510 |
38 |
|
BRISTICA Stephane |
1661 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
3½ |
15½ |
17½ |
1685 |
39 |
|
BACANI Ricardo |
1645 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
3½ |
15 |
17 |
1537 |
40 |
|
BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre |
1683 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3½ |
14½ |
17 |
1720 |
41 |
|
FOUGHALI Younes |
1610 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
3 |
19½ |
21½ |
1746 |
42 |
|
KITACHEWSKY Daniel |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3 |
19 |
22 |
1806 |
43 |
|
TOUTDJIAN Alain |
1733 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
3 |
18 |
21 |
1597 |
44 |
|
RERAT Jean-Emmanuel |
1396 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3 |
17½ |
20½ |
1569 |
45 |
|
FRIER Damien |
1741 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
17½ |
19½ |
1549 |
46 |
|
LALANNE Victor |
1531 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
19½ |
1495 |
47 |
|
IDER Bayar |
1563 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
3 |
17 |
18½ |
1601 |
48 |
|
SILVERA Ruben |
1670 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3 |
17 |
18½ |
1586 |
49 |
|
EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc |
1622 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
3 |
16½ |
18½ |
1572 |
50 |
|
CHAMPAGNE Pascal |
1495 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3 |
16½ |
18½ |
1510 |
51 |
|
MARTINEZ Alberto |
1434 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3 |
16½ |
17½ |
1535 |
52 |
|
BLANQUET Camille |
1447 F |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
3 |
16 |
18 |
1593 |
53 |
|
SINGARAM Sheyon |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
3 |
16 |
17½ |
1587 |
54 |
|
SIVASANKARAN Sansita |
1051 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
3 |
15½ |
16½ |
1398 |
55 |
|
PYROVOLOU Georges |
1438 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3 |
15 |
17 |
1410 |
56 |
|
SABAU Francis |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
3 |
15 |
16 |
1471 |
57 |
|
IDER Ariuna |
1427 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
3 |
14 |
16 |
1456 |
58 |
|
SANANES Remi |
1630 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
13½ |
14½ |
1420 |
59 |
|
SCHUMACHER Pierre |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
3 |
12½ |
13 |
1413 |
60 |
|
STEPHAN Chloe |
1188 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
3 |
12 |
12 |
1334 |
61 |
|
EL SAMRA Lucien |
1170 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
11 |
12½ |
1382 |
62 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1257 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2½ |
18 |
20 |
1464 |
63 |
|
SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime |
1705 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2½ |
18 |
19½ |
1563 |
64 |
|
WU Clara |
1367 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2½ |
17½ |
19 |
1594 |
65 |
|
SPERAT CZAR Nicolas |
1393 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2½ |
17½ |
18 |
1488 |
66 |
|
ROMAIN Christian |
1419 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Entente Sportive d… |
2½ |
17 |
18½ |
1365 |
67 |
|
DO NGOC THANH Bernard |
1447 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
2½ |
17 |
18 |
1464 |
68 |
|
ZEITOUN Bernard |
1403 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
2½ |
16½ |
17 |
1441 |
69 |
|
MOZZINI Louis |
1481 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville |
2½ |
15 |
16½ |
1278 |
70 |
|
GIBLIN Martin |
1064 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
2½ |
14 |
15 |
1314 |
71 |
|
JANON Nicolas |
1418 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
2½ |
13½ |
15 |
1290 |
72 |
|
STEPHAN Margaux |
1154 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
2½ |
12½ |
13½ |
1391 |
73 |
|
NORDMANN Pierre Louis |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
20½ |
1439 |
74 |
|
BUSSINGER Robert |
1480 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
2 |
18½ |
21 |
1514 |
75 |
|
MONREAL Remi |
1407 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
2 |
16½ |
19 |
1427 |
76 |
|
TORNARE Michel |
1853 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
2 |
16 |
17½ |
1624 |
77 |
|
BLANQUET Alexandre |
1173 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
2 |
16 |
16½ |
1286 |
78 |
|
CHAMBOURDON Alain |
1368 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
2 |
16 |
16½ |
1255 |
79 |
|
HINNEKENS Julien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
2 |
15½ |
16½ |
1326 |
80 |
|
SCHMITT Sylvain |
1496 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Lempdais |
2 |
15½ |
16 |
1283 |
81 |
|
COQUART Ismael |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
2 |
15 |
15½ |
1374 |
82 |
|
SUSSAN Jade |
1155 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
2 |
15 |
15½ |
1278 |
83 |
|
FRANCES Octave |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
2 |
14 |
14 |
1255 |
84 |
|
GILLET Alain |
1146 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
2 |
13½ |
15½ |
1307 |
85 |
|
SALIBA Gabriel |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
2 |
13½ |
15½ |
1261 |
86 |
|
GAUDIN Bruno |
1596 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
2 |
13 |
13 |
1382 |
87 |
|
LHOMME Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
2 |
11 |
11½ |
1067 |
88 |
|
EL HASSWANY Leo Paul |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
2 |
10½ |
11 |
1177 |
89 |
|
JIMENEZ-DUARTE Noah |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
2 |
10½ |
10½ |
1207 |
90 |
|
FIGLIOLI Francois |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
1½ |
14½ |
16 |
1189 |
91 |
|
COLIN DE VERDIERE Cyprien |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
1½ |
12 |
12 |
1067 |
92 |
|
ARENE Matthieu |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
1 |
16½ |
18½ |
1039 |
93 |
|
PHAM Arthur |
2023 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
1 |
15 |
17 |
1570 |
94 |
|
LANIO Jean-Charles |
1336 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
1 |
14 |
15½ |
1189 |
95 |
|
CHEVAL Gabriel |
1113 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
1 |
13 |
13½ |
1112 |
96 |
|
WANSCHOOR Elias |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
1 |
12½ |
14½ |
687 |
97 |
|
KHELLADI Ilyes |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
1 |
11 |
12½ |
635 |
98 |
|
TAGUEMOUNT Amine |
1199 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
1 |
11 |
11½ |
1064 |
99 |
|
KHELLADI Adam |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
0 |
11 |
12½ |
633 |
100 |
|
HAMDI Firas |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
0 |
10 |
11 |
577 |
|