Championnat scolaireChambery Bauges Métropole Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAILLEUL Gabriel |
850 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
2 |
|
BAKHOUCHE Jihene |
800 R |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
3 |
|
BOUZID Yasmine |
1130 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
4 |
|
BRIKAT Ayoub |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
5 |
|
BRIKAT Marame |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
6 |
|
CHARPENTIER Lukas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
7 |
|
CLOUP ANDRES Jules |
860 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
8 |
|
DARRAGON Johann |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
9 |
|
DASTGHEIBI-FARD Kimya |
799 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
10 |
|
DAUBINET Alexandre |
880 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
11 |
|
DEKOUCHE Smain |
1130 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
12 |
|
DILMI Sarah |
1180 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
13 |
|
DUFILS Nathan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
14 |
|
FAURE Charles |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
15 |
|
FRISON Gabriel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
16 |
|
HAMDAOUI Bilal |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
17 |
|
LANDECHE Donatello |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
18 |
|
LE CARDINAL Gustave |
1120 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
19 |
|
LEHAIRE-LESTRILLE Chloe |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
20 |
|
MATMATI Nisrine |
1000 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
21 |
|
PALAZ Mehdi |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
22 |
|
PINOY Enzo |
1170 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
23 |
|
ROBIN Dorian |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
24 |
|
SAUTEREAU Emmanuel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
25 |
|
TERME Ruben |
1180 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
26 |
|
VERBAERE D'URSO Samuel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
|