NOEL 17 METL Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1479 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
15½ |
17½ |
2299 |
2 |
|
BERNOT Octave |
1950 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
15 |
17½ |
1878 |
3 |
|
ARBERET Quentin |
1850 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
14½ |
17½ |
1712 |
4 |
|
ROBIN Jules |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4 |
14 |
15 |
1561 |
5 |
|
VIGNESWARAN Nanthewar |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
12½ |
14½ |
1646 |
6 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1720 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
12 |
14 |
1686 |
7 |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan |
1820 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
11 |
13 |
1662 |
8 |
|
PARPINEL Mario |
1870 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
13½ |
15½ |
1633 |
9 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
1530 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
12 |
14 |
1709 |
10 |
|
MENDI Eduardo |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
15 |
17 |
1555 |
11 |
|
BERNAT Julien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
12 |
13½ |
1419 |
12 |
|
CHOISET Arthur |
1190 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
12 |
13½ |
1398 |
13 |
|
REGAUD Aymeric |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
11½ |
12 |
1361 |
14 |
|
GRIMAULT Leane |
1430 R |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
11 |
13 |
1349 |
15 |
|
PAQUET Anatole |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
11 |
12½ |
1331 |
16 |
|
AUTHIER Clea |
1260 R |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
10½ |
12 |
1259 |
17 |
|
BENYAYER Shay |
1060 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
10 |
12 |
1134 |
18 |
|
GOMEZ CANET Victor |
850 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
10 |
11½ |
1212 |
19 |
|
JACQUEMONT Olivier |
1050 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
9½ |
10½ |
1298 |
20 |
|
BERNAT Adam |
1080 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
9 |
10 |
1288 |
21 |
|
SIMON Celyan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
9 |
10 |
1119 |
22 |
|
ASTUDILLO Marco |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
8½ |
9½ |
1273 |
23 |
|
LAFFORGUE Jean-Michel |
1820 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
13½ |
15 |
1548 |
24 |
|
COLOMBAIN Victor |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
9½ |
10½ |
1478 |
25 |
|
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1340 R |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
15 |
17 |
1262 |
26 |
|
SIMON Raynald |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
14 |
16 |
1164 |
27 |
|
MARCHE Ambroise |
1430 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
13½ |
16 |
1460 |
28 |
|
REVELIS Jean Claude |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
13½ |
15 |
1274 |
29 |
|
GOMEZ CANET Angel |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
12 |
14 |
1022 |
30 |
|
ALARCON Matthias |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
12 |
13 |
1099 |
31 |
|
FERREIRA Ivan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
11 |
11 |
922 |
32 |
|
MALDONADO Melvyn |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
10 |
10½ |
994 |
33 |
|
SONNETTE Rafael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
9½ |
10½ |
1107 |
34 |
|
SIMON Amaury |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
9½ |
10 |
945 |
35 |
|
LEVEAU Marie |
930 R |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
9 |
10 |
1037 |
36 |
|
BABUT BARBIER Eva Lou |
830 R |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
9 |
9 |
1048 |
37 |
|
LEVEAU Julie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
7 |
7½ |
1038 |
38 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1320 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
1½ |
12 |
14½ |
1119 |
39 |
|
MECHIN-LESLUYE Marius |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
1½ |
10½ |
11½ |
1062 |
40 |
|
LE RAY Roxane |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
1½ |
8½ |
8½ |
935 |
41 |
|
LATHIERE Elsa |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
1 |
12½ |
14½ |
973 |
42 |
|
LEVEAU Lucie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
1 |
10 |
11 |
817 |
43 |
|
LATHIERE Raphael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
1 |
10 |
10 |
723 |
44 |
|
ALVES Ana |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
1 |
6½ |
6½ |
862 |
45 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Adriana |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
½ |
9 |
10½ |
774 |
46 |
|
SAAOUDI Maissa |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
0 |
6½ |
7½ |
417 |