circuit 54 etape 5 PAM Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
PUCHER Sebastien |
2233 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
6½ |
28 |
2362 |
2 |
f |
LE CORRE Benjamin |
2303 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5½ |
30½ |
2221 |
3 |
|
GUILLEMART Serge |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5½ |
28½ |
2166 |
4 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
1978 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
25½ |
1818 |
5 |
|
MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis |
1724 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
5 |
24½ |
1767 |
6 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud |
1879 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
24 |
1877 |
7 |
|
NAUDION Gregoire |
2140 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
1993 |
8 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
1956 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
1898 |
9 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1857 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
4½ |
25½ |
1890 |
10 |
|
PILLARD Valentin |
1857 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
24½ |
1877 |
11 |
|
PERISSE Matteo |
1484 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
23½ |
1829 |
12 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1609 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
22 |
1789 |
13 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1408 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
4 |
29½ |
1791 |
14 |
|
LALLEMANT Aurelien |
1688 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1734 |
15 |
|
RAHI William |
1515 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1586 |
16 |
|
BOUDAILLE Nicolas |
1855 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1666 |
17 |
|
BARBELENET Frederic |
1740 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
1584 |
18 |
|
DECOTTE Francoise |
1071 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
19 |
1449 |
19 |
|
CLEMENT Herve |
1569 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
3½ |
24½ |
1706 |
20 |
|
ZAWADSKI Stephane |
2009 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
1729 |
21 |
|
FEREY Antonin |
1651 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
1644 |
22 |
|
ZEVIO Thomas |
1579 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
1567 |
23 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1603 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
23 |
1427 |
24 |
|
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis |
1445 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1537 |
25 |
|
DE TALANCE Stephane |
1509 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
20 |
1409 |
26 |
|
DURUP DE BALEINE Come |
1391 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
20 |
1394 |
27 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1224 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
1412 |
28 |
|
MARTIN-KELLIE Gerard |
1361 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
3 |
18 |
1399 |
29 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1138 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
17 |
1356 |
30 |
|
LANET Bruno |
1291 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
1416 |
31 |
|
LECLERC Julian |
1490 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
2½ |
22½ |
1498 |
32 |
|
BRONNER Daniel |
1541 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
A.C.S. Dettwiller |
2½ |
22 |
1397 |
33 |
|
NEZOSI Christophe |
1419 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
1283 |
34 |
|
GOUNANT Stanislas |
1552 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
2 |
21 |
1243 |
35 |
|
LE BRIAND Erwan |
1492 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
20 |
1322 |
36 |
|
GOEURY Yves |
1328 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
2 |
16 |
1172 |
37 |
|
SESMAT Clement |
1153 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
16 |
1129 |
38 |
|
HAAS Christian |
1319 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
1½ |
18 |
1288 |
39 |
|
STRATULAT Marius |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
1 |
15½ |
726 |
|