CHAMPIONNAT ECOLES 2018 Orange ECOLE Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
VIGNARD Kilian |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
COUDENE Martin |
1160 E |
3 |
2 |
3 |
DESAGHER Titouan |
1190 E |
0 - 1 |
ESNAULT Martin |
1140 E |
3 |
3 |
3 |
PASSCHIER Esteban |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
BACHIR Sarah |
1130 E |
3 |
4 |
3 |
COTTAREL Malone |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien |
1180 N |
3 |
5 |
3 |
MARTIN Robin |
1180 E |
1 - 0 |
KOWALONEK Maximilian |
1080 N |
3 |
6 |
3 |
PASSCHIER Rafael |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
BENEZRA Eliott |
1170 E |
3 |
7 |
3 |
LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
VALCROSE Celian |
830 E |
2½ |
8 |
2 |
TRICKER Aaron |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
BERTHE Sacha |
1340 E |
2 |
9 |
2 |
MARTIN Thibault |
1250 E |
1 - 0 |
ZUNINO Juliette |
999 E |
2 |
10 |
2 |
BERTHE Eloise |
820 E |
0 - 1 |
OUERHANI Feras |
1190 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
DAHBI Nessrine |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
PEREZ Luca |
1100 E |
2 |
12 |
2 |
FICTY Maud |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DENG Victor Cheng Yu |
1040 E |
2 |
13 |
2 |
LATHUILLERE Mathias |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BELHINDA Sana |
999 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
CHAVANNE Carla |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
PALOMBIERI Amelie |
799 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
MONPAYS Zoelyne |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
FRIGIERE Jeremy |
999 E |
2 |
16 |
2 |
NAVARRO Esteban |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LEBATAILLE Lili |
999 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
RUIZ Matheo |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MARTINEZ Miguel |
999 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
MENNITI Pierre |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
POULET Florent |
799 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
OUKBI Adam |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MORCHE Clement |
999 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
PERDIGUIER Baptiste |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
TEISSEDRE Jack |
799 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
TOUROF Lizon |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
VACHE Antonin |
799 E |
2 |
22 |
1½ |
RUIZ CASTELLO Yannis |
999 E |
X - X |
WESOLEK Kevin |
799 N |
2 |
23 |
1½ |
LAVIGNE-BISMUTH Thomas |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
AUDON Lucas |
799 E |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
BELLET-BASTARDY Olivia |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
OUERHANI Bilal |
799 N |
1½ |
25 |
1½ |
REYMOND Morgane |
799 N |
X - X |
CHERTIER Lyna |
799 N |
1½ |
26 |
1½ |
DEPAULE-MALNAR Teyssa |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
PASSCHIER Matias |
799 N |
1½ |
27 |
1½ |
PICHON Marcus |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
EZZAYMOUSSI Rayan |
799 N |
1½ |
28 |
1 |
GAUMER Thomas |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
BELLALI Rim |
999 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
SA Noemie |
999 N |
1 - F |
GAMBRA Dorian |
799 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
HILTCHER Ambre |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
SAEZ Emma |
999 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
LENFANT Lucie |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
TLEMCANI Abdelhak |
950 E |
1 |
32 |
1 |
MAJAITE Ryme |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
ARCANGELI Margo |
799 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
ARNAL Tylia |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
HANDY-FABRE Tom |
799 E |
1 |
34 |
1 |
BACHIR Anais |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LEE Theodore |
799 E |
1 |
35 |
1 |
MIHAI Antonia |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
BARDET VICTOR Louka |
799 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
COUDENE Benjamin |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MAJAITE Mohamed |
799 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
MARTIN Soren |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
COUEQUE-BACHAS Nicolas |
799 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
DANIEL Daniel |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
MOMMEY Swann |
799 E |
1 |
39 |
1 |
FERMAUD Rose |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
MURTAS Lovely |
799 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
FERRENQ Fabio |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
PAPIN Keurtis |
799 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
FERRENQ Jules |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ROCHER Julie |
799 N |
1 |
42 |
½ |
PALANGIAN Bastien |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ACHOURI Scheyna |
799 N |
½ |
43 |
½ |
BRIVAL Jahlys |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
PACHURKA Chloe |
799 N |
½ |
44 |
½ |
VELITCHKOV Nely |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GENIS Erine |
799 N |
½ |
45 |
0 |
ES-SMIMIH Imane |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
HAJJI Mohamed |
999 N |
0 |
46 |
0 |
ABDELALI Bouhadjar |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
FERRE Ines |
799 N |
0 |
47 |
0 |
FICTY Adrien |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
AMMOUR Naela |
799 N |
0 |
48 |
0 |
MAJAITE Taha |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BOURNE Loann |
799 E |
0 |
49 |
0 |
MERKACH Kais |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ECK Lucas |
799 E |
0 |
|