2eme tournoi international Tournoi Jeunes Allauch Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGOUDJIL Samy |
|
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
2 |
|
ALVAREZ Manoe |
830 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1030 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
|
BEN AMAR Yanis |
900 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
|
BENHALLAK Ismael |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
7 |
|
BERANGER Jean-Marc |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
|
BERGASSE Clement |
1370 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
9 |
|
BHUTRA Marc |
|
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
10 |
|
BHUTRA Richard |
|
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
11 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
12 |
|
BONCHRISTIANI Camille |
870 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
13 |
|
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
14 |
|
BUI Kerian |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
15 |
|
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1090 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
16 |
|
CHAUMET Etienne |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
17 |
|
CHEBOUB Adam |
|
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
18 |
|
CHERKI Vincent |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
19 |
|
CIARAVINO Selena |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CRS |
Balagna Chess Club |
20 |
|
CORDOLIANI Romain |
|
PpoM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
21 |
|
COUDENE Martin |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
22 |
|
COUPAT Baptiste |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
23 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1057 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
24 |
|
DEL GIOVANE Fabio |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
25 |
|
DEMANGEON Ugo |
|
BenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
26 |
|
DENIS Aurele |
1014 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
27 |
|
DEROUAL Alexandre |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
28 |
|
DESANIAU Yolan |
|
BenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
29 |
|
DI PIETRO Enzo |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
30 |
|
FANGET Yuna |
1010 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
31 |
|
FLACHI Leo |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
32 |
|
FOUCHER-BILHAUT Matheis |
|
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
33 |
|
FRANCOIS Quentin |
830 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
34 |
|
GHILARDI Carla |
800 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
35 |
|
GHILARDI Tristan |
800 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
36 |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Aren |
|
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
37 |
|
HOANG VILLEMAGNE Mathieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
38 |
|
HURTADO Samuel |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
39 |
|
MANGIN Raphael |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
40 |
|
MARTINEZ-BRETHONNET Charly |
|
PpoM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
41 |
|
MIDOUX Malicia |
|
PupF |
|
|
CE Vitrolles |
42 |
|
NEKKACHE Anis |
|
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
43 |
|
PASCUAL Maloe |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
44 |
|
PEIRO Yoann |
|
PouM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
45 |
|
PEPE Virginie |
980 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
46 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1042 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
47 |
|
PERSONNE Solene |
1170 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
48 |
|
PIETRA Axel |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
49 |
|
POUJOULY Cyprien |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
50 |
|
POUJOULY Louise |
1130 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
51 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
52 |
|
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
53 |
|
ROGANOVA Maxime |
|
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
54 |
|
SALOMON Lukas |
800 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
55 |
|
SAVASTA Benjamin |
960 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
56 |
|
SIFFREDI Evan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
57 |
|
SIRANDRE Joris |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
58 |
|
SOUFOU Ambdoulmouhaymine |
|
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
59 |
|
SOUFOU Hammad |
|
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
60 |
|
SOULET Kylian |
|
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
61 |
|
STAIBANO Gabriel |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
62 |
|
TELLO Gabriel |
840 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
63 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
930 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
64 |
|
TRAMARIN Esteban |
|
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
65 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
|
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
|