2eme tournoi international Tournoi Jeunes Allauch Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
BERGASSE Clement |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
SIRANDRE Joris |
999 N |
0 |
2 |
0 |
PEPE Virginie |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
DEL GIOVANE Fabio |
1370 N |
0 |
3 |
0 |
CHERKI Vincent |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
DEMANGEON Ugo |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
SAVASTA Benjamin |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
MANGIN Raphael |
1320 N |
0 |
5 |
0 |
DESANIAU Yolan |
|
1 - 0 |
AGOUDJIL Samy |
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
BHUTRA Richard |
|
0 - 1 |
COUDENE Martin |
1270 N |
0 |
7 |
0 |
CHAUMET Etienne |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
TIRAN Baptiste |
930 N |
0 |
8 |
0 |
BEN AMAR Yanis |
900 N |
X - X |
DEROUAL Alexandre |
1260 N |
0 |
9 |
0 |
SOULET Kylian |
|
1 - 0 |
BONCHRISTIANI Camille |
870 N |
0 |
10 |
0 |
TELLO Gabriel |
840 N |
0 - 1 |
PIETRA Axel |
1240 N |
0 |
11 |
0 |
DI PIETRO Enzo |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
ALVAREZ Manoe |
830 N |
0 |
12 |
0 |
FRANCOIS Quentin |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
HURTADO Samuel |
1190 N |
0 |
13 |
0 |
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
TRAMARIN Lucas |
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
BHUTRA Marc |
|
0 - 1 |
PERSONNE Solene |
1170 N |
0 |
15 |
0 |
BAUER Pierre |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
BUI Kerian |
800 N |
0 |
16 |
0 |
FLACHI Leo |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
NEKKACHE Anis |
|
0 |
17 |
0 |
POUJOULY Louise |
1130 E |
1 - 0 |
GHILARDI Carla |
800 N |
0 |
18 |
0 |
GHILARDI Tristan |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
RESCANIERES Alice |
1130 N |
0 |
19 |
0 |
BENHALLAK Ismael |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
PEIRO Yoann |
|
0 |
20 |
0 |
SALOMON Lukas |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
STAIBANO Gabriel |
1100 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
BERANGER Jean-Marc |
799 E |
0 |
22 |
0 |
CHEBOUB Adam |
|
0 - 1 |
POUJOULY Cyprien |
1070 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
TRAMARIN Esteban |
|
0 - 1 |
CIARAVINO Selena |
799 E |
0 |
24 |
0 |
CORDOLIANI Romain |
|
0 - 1 |
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1057 F |
0 |
25 |
0 |
PERLES Eva |
1042 F |
1 - 0 |
COUPAT Baptiste |
799 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
FOUCHER-BILHAUT Matheis |
|
0 - 1 |
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1030 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
MIDOUX Malicia |
|
1 - 0 |
HAMBARDZUMYAN Aren |
|
0 |
28 |
0 |
MARTINEZ-BRETHONNET Charly |
|
0 - 1 |
DENIS Aurele |
1014 F |
0 |
29 |
0 |
FANGET Yuna |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
PASCUAL Maloe |
799 E |
0 |
30 |
0 |
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BONAVIA Mathis |
999 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
HOANG VILLEMAGNE Mathieu |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
ROGANOVA Maxime |
|
0 |
32 |
0 |
SOUFOU Ambdoulmouhaymine |
|
0 - 1 |
SIFFREDI Evan |
999 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
SOUFOU Hammad |
|
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|