ffe
8e Tournoi Rapide de l'Echiquier Angoumoisin
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 EGRETEAU Eric 1921 F 0 - 1 FANTINEL Thibault 2540 N 2
2 2 TERNAULT Mathieu 2430 N 1 - 0 CHARGELEGUE Laurent 1910 N 2
3 2 MOCOEUR Richard 1910 N 0 - 1 KIRK Ezra 2381 F 2
4 2 CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2340 N 1 - 0 NEAU Julien 1900 N 2
5 2 VENET Valentin 1886 F 0 - 1 BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 F 2
6 2 PASCAL Jonathan 1835 F 0 - 1 SAADA Julien 2236 F 2
7 2 DESPOUYS Colin 1830 N 0 - 1 FORGUES Valerie 2080 N 2
8 2 RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F 0 - 1 GIRAUD Stephane 2010 N 2
9 2 GROS Rachel 1509 F X - X REED John 1951 F 2
10 MAMMERI Fouad 1960 F 1 - 0 REBELLES CACERES Jose Antonio 1753 F
11 CHARLES Alexandre 1940 N 0 - 1 OUERK Yanis 2320 N 1
12 1 ANDRE Flavien 2180 N 1 - 0 TELLIER Ludovic 1630 N 1
13 1 DELABBEY Florian 1913 F 1 - 0 MARIETTE Fabrice 1620 N 1
14 1 ACCADEBLED David 1890 N 1 - 0 ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1600 N 1
15 1 CHARLES Simon 1880 N 0 - 1 GRANET Daniel 1593 F 1
16 1 AZEN Bernard 1586 F 0 - 1 LE PENHER Jeremy 1870 N 1
17 1 CHARGELEGUE Thomas 1867 F 1 - 0 LECAMP Titouan 1560 N 1
18 1 CAFFIN Patrice 1556 F 0 - 1 GARNIER Marcel 1850 N 1
19 1 BAVOUX Christian 1840 N 0 - 1 LOMBARDO Patrick 1546 F 1
20 1 CHARLES Roger 1830 N 0 - 1 RAMAEN Gaetan 1473 F 1
21 1 DESWARTE Come 1800 N 1 - 0 DENIS Stephane 1468 F 1
22 1 ROBERT Didier 1770 N 1 - 0 RAMAEN Maeva 1460 N 1
23 1 LECLUSE Jean 1760 N 1 - 0 RUELLE Daniel 1440 N 1
24 1 MACE Emmanuel 1751 F 1 - 0 LOTHE Stephane 1399 N 1
25 1 DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1688 F 1 - 0 GREMY Paul 1388 F 1
26 1 GODET Leandre 1080 N 0 - 1 FOUGERAT Thierry 1670 N 1
27 1 GUITOUNI Soha 1630 N 1 - 0 ROUVREAU Hugo 1110 N 1
28 1 ROUMILHAC Olivier 1630 N 1 - 0 TELLIER Nathan 1010 N 1
29 1 JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 N 0 - 1 BILLAULT Regis 1249 F ½
30 ½ DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1540 N X - X BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 F ½
31 0 GARNIER Bastien 1253 F 0 - 1 DIDIER Laurent 2010 N 0
32 0 SIMON Olivier 1253 F 0 - 1 ENAUD Ilan 1414 F 0
33 0 JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 N X - X PASCAUD Robin 1200 N 0
34 0 ZHANG Leo 1230 N 1 - 0 LIN Yinlong 1399 N 0
35 0 PASTUREL Symeon 1199 N 0 - 1 VENET Patrice 1374 F 0
36 0 BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F 1 - 0 CHARRIER Paul 1360 N 0
37 0 SIMON Paul 1338 F 1 - 0 BLARD Justin 1199 N 0
38 0 LE MAO Hugo 799 N 0 - 1 PIERRE Francis 1274 F 0
39 0 LOTHE Clement 1260 N 0 - 1 GARNIER Raphael 1047 F 0