280e Rapide Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADRIAENSSENS Kris |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
|
AMALRIC Antoine |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
|
BAHTAT ANAS |
2119 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
4 |
|
BARNIER Alain |
2076 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
|
BASNAYAKE Kanishka Chathuranga |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6 |
|
BELKHODJA Amine |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
7 |
f |
BON Michael |
2310 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
8 |
|
BRIONNE Thierry |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
9 |
|
CELIK Erman |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
10 |
|
DAVID Vincent |
1876 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
11 |
|
DELLA VEDOVA Sebastien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
12 |
|
EUWEMA Gaaike |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
13 |
|
GABELICA Marco |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
14 |
|
GRANGER Mickael |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
15 |
|
GUEDIRA Aimen |
1621 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
16 |
|
GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Bruno |
2093 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
17 |
|
GUY Ange |
1847 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
18 |
|
HAROUAT Salim |
1066 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
19 |
|
HELLIN Stephan |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
20 |
|
HILTON Marc |
1160 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
21 |
|
HUMBLOT Philippe |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
22 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
23 |
|
JONES Daniel |
1540 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
24 |
|
KASPRZYK Nicolas |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
25 |
|
KAZANTSEV Alexander |
2055 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
26 |
|
LIETAR Robin |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
27 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
28 |
|
MALIKASHGAR Hamid |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
29 |
|
MAUVE Alfred |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
30 |
|
MONTAUDON Luc |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
31 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1860 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
32 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
33 |
|
PETER Louis-Alexis |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
34 |
|
RIOU-DURAND Lionel |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
35 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
36 |
|
SKRBA Marko |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
37 |
|
SKRBA Miki |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
38 |
|
SLAVKOVIC Vitomir |
1780 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
39 |
|
STEINLE Thibaud |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
40 |
|
TISSIER Martin |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
41 |
|
VERT Edgar |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
42 |
|
VEYSSEYRE Robin |
1633 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
43 |
|
VISSEQ Vincent |
1310 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
|