1 er Open de La Palme 4e étape circuit Cathare Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2487 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
6 |
34 |
26½ |
2410 |
2 |
|
CAVAILLES Evan |
2140 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
29 |
25 |
2217 |
3 |
|
MAACHE Jawad |
2114 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5½ |
30½ |
23½ |
2101 |
4 |
|
LAGARDE Dimitri |
1893 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5½ |
29½ |
22½ |
2032 |
5 |
|
DUFF Rufus |
2128 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
5½ |
29½ |
22 |
2119 |
6 |
|
SALAZAR Thibault |
1847 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
31½ |
21 |
1891 |
7 |
|
ALBOUY Charles-Henri |
1662 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Limouxin |
5 |
26½ |
19 |
1735 |
8 |
|
BELLUIRE Beatrice |
1755 F |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4½ |
26 |
17½ |
1736 |
9 |
|
SALVADOR Lucie |
2020 N |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
4 |
32½ |
21 |
1884 |
10 |
|
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1735 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
4 |
30½ |
18 |
1627 |
11 |
|
ZAKARIAN Armen |
1809 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4 |
29½ |
19 |
1817 |
12 |
|
BERNAT Loic |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
1661 |
13 |
|
BELLUIRE Patrice |
1760 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4 |
28 |
17 |
1560 |
14 |
|
NACHED Sami |
1562 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4 |
26½ |
16 |
1546 |
15 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1122 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4 |
24½ |
17 |
1501 |
16 |
|
BONNOT Alain |
1330 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
4 |
23½ |
15 |
1520 |
17 |
|
LAHOZ Christian |
1350 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
22½ |
12 |
1453 |
18 |
|
CHAGNIOT Pierre |
1338 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
4 |
22 |
13 |
1420 |
19 |
|
JACQUEMIN Patrick |
1490 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L' Echiquier Alzonnais |
3½ |
22 |
14½ |
1416 |
20 |
|
TURCHETTO Ludovic |
1444 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L' Echiquier Alzonnais |
3½ |
20½ |
15½ |
1430 |
21 |
|
GRIGOROV Daniel |
1222 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
27½ |
15 |
1421 |
22 |
|
BARDIN Michel |
1470 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
3 |
27 |
15 |
1423 |
23 |
|
BELLINI Luca |
1261 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
25 |
13 |
1487 |
24 |
|
LOMBART Remi |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
3 |
24½ |
12 |
1405 |
25 |
|
BIJLSMA Ebbo |
1380 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
3 |
24½ |
12 |
1269 |
26 |
|
VARDANYAN Albert |
1213 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
21 |
10 |
1239 |
27 |
|
QUILLAUD Baptiste |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
19½ |
8 |
1191 |
28 |
|
AJAS Nolann |
1520 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
19 |
8 |
1186 |
29 |
|
LE JOSSEC Leone |
1210 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2½ |
25 |
10½ |
1297 |
30 |
|
ARAKELYAN Narek |
1165 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2½ |
21½ |
9½ |
1126 |
31 |
|
FREY BOUTET Vincent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
2 |
21 |
10 |
1224 |
32 |
|
LE DUFF Rudy |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
2 |
21 |
7 |
1083 |
33 |
|
KHALKHAL Mathis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
2 |
18½ |
7 |
827 |
34 |
|
LE JOSSEC Juliette |
1190 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2 |
17½ |
5 |
1009 |
35 |
|
MEISE Gudrun |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
1 |
19½ |
5 |
1000 |
36 |
|
MARTINEZ Nathan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
1 |
19 |
3 |
482 |
37 |
|
LEROY Johanna |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
389 |
38 |
|
VILLOT Chloe |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
0 |
13½ |
0 |
520 |
|