XXe tournoi Jean Veyrinas 2018 - Tournoi Principa Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BACCONNAIS Anthea |
1330 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
2 |
m |
BAILET Pierre |
2480 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
|
BAUFRETON Frederic |
2078 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
4 |
|
BAVOUX Christian |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5 |
|
BECOT David |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
6 |
|
BELGHOUL Meyer |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
7 |
|
BELIER Marie |
1650 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
8 |
|
BELLANGER Marc |
1960 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Petit Echiquier Montois |
9 |
|
BELLIOT Guillaume |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
10 |
f |
BERTHELOT Yannick |
2490 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
11 |
|
BLOUIN Tristan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
12 |
|
BOCKSER Solenn |
1190 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
13 |
|
BOUCHART Francoise |
1270 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
14 |
|
BOURDEAUX Gabin |
2300 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
15 |
|
BRIAND Amaury |
1730 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
16 |
|
BRIAND Frederick |
1420 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
17 |
|
BRUNELLIERE Gilles |
1916 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
18 |
|
BULTEL Simon |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
19 |
|
CASSARD Maxime |
1670 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
20 |
|
CHEVILLARD Mathis |
1540 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
21 |
|
CLENET Elise |
1310 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
22 |
|
CLOTEAU Bernard |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
St Sebastien sur Loire |
23 |
|
COGREL Justin |
1480 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
24 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2420 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
25 |
|
COMPERE Nathalie |
1480 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
26 |
|
CORBINEAU Julien |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
27 |
|
COSTA Seraphin |
1360 N |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
28 |
|
COUE Baptiste |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
29 |
|
CREFF Mathis |
1710 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
30 |
|
CROOK Oliver-James |
1880 N |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
31 |
f |
CROUAN Stephane |
2380 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
32 |
|
CZMIL-MICHARD Paul |
1830 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
33 |
|
D'EURVEILLER Philippe |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
34 |
|
D'EURVEILLIER Allan |
999 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
35 |
|
DALAUD Dorian |
1990 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
36 |
|
DANCER Louis |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
37 |
|
DE LA SALLE Felix |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
38 |
|
DEGREE Florentin |
1860 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
39 |
|
DEGREE Ombeline |
1570 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
40 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
1913 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
41 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1487 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
42 |
|
DELALANDE Francois |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
43 |
f |
DELORME Alban |
2420 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
44 |
|
DENIS Bernard |
1210 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
St Sebastien sur Loire |
45 |
|
DERUYTER Valentin |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
46 |
|
DES MOUTIS Raphael |
1850 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
47 |
|
DESCORMIER Natello |
1473 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
48 |
|
DIMPRE Alexis |
1170 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
49 |
|
DROUET Angelique |
1560 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
50 |
|
EMERIAU Guy |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
51 |
|
ENGLISCH Caroline |
1550 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
52 |
|
ENGLISCH Colya |
2080 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
53 |
|
ESNAULT Sandra |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
54 |
|
FEDLER Robert |
1734 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
55 |
|
FERNANDES DE CASTRO Ilda |
1140 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
56 |
|
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1460 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
57 |
|
FLACHET Thierry |
2280 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
58 |
|
FONDIN Ronan |
1560 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
59 |
|
FRANCK Etienne |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
60 |
|
FRETEL Didier |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
61 |
|
GARAY Louis |
1440 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
62 |
|
GARNIER Edouard |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
63 |
|
GASCOIN Dominique |
1325 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
64 |
|
GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre |
1490 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
65 |
|
GICQUEL Maelig |
1820 N |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
66 |
|
GOHIER Adrien |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
67 |
|
GUICHETEAU Dany |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
68 |
|
GUILBAUD Kevin |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
69 |
|
GUILBAUD Laurent |
1280 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
70 |
|
GUILLOTON Lilian |
1450 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
71 |
f |
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben |
2220 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
72 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar |
2100 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
73 |
|
HASSANI Imrane |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
74 |
|
HENRY Florent |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
75 |
|
HERVE-BOUCHART Evan |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
76 |
|
HUTOIS Christophe |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
77 |
|
HUTOIS Mickael |
2169 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
78 |
|
JASLET Claude |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
79 |
|
JAULIN Philippe |
2040 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
80 |
|
JOUANNY Cedric |
1790 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
81 |
|
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
82 |
|
KERVADEC Jean |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
83 |
|
KOLLAR Guillaume |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
84 |
|
KOLLAR Romain |
2052 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
85 |
|
KOUZNETZOFF Alexandre |
1760 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
86 |
g |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2609 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
87 |
|
LANDERRETCHE Pierre |
1400 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
88 |
|
LE CORRONC Alan |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
89 |
|
LE CORRONC Axel |
1820 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
90 |
|
LE CORRONC Yohan |
1930 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
91 |
|
LE PEN Michel |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
92 |
|
LE PEN Steven |
1959 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
93 |
|
LE PENHER Jeremy |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
94 |
f |
LE RUYET Leopold |
2249 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
95 |
|
LEBEDEL Marc |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
96 |
|
LEBLOND Georges |
1428 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
97 |
|
LEBRETON Bertrand |
1316 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
98 |
|
LECHAT Bernard |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
99 |
|
LECLERC Samuel |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
100 |
|
LEGE Frederic |
1870 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
101 |
|
LEGEAY Julie |
1830 N |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
102 |
|
LEGENDRE Aurelien |
1236 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
103 |
|
LEGRAND Jean-Claude |
1240 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
104 |
|
LETURC Hubert |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
105 |
|
LETURC Johan |
1900 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
106 |
|
LIMON-DUPARCMEUR Lois |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
107 |
|
LOUF Claude |
2090 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
108 |
|
LUCAS Arthur |
2130 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
109 |
|
MACE Dominique |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
110 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
111 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas |
2200 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
112 |
|
MEDDAHI Thierry |
1100 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
113 |
|
MEDDAHI Tristan |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
114 |
|
MENEUVRIER Serge |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
115 |
|
MICHEL Sosthene |
1260 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
116 |
|
MINOUS Francois |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
117 |
|
MOES Jamy |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
118 |
|
MONTEAU Luc |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
119 |
|
MORILLON Jean-Michel |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
120 |
|
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
1987 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
121 |
|
NEMETY Laszlo |
2060 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
122 |
|
NICOLAS Aurore |
1300 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
123 |
|
NICOLAS Pierre |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
124 |
|
NOBLET Franck |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
125 |
|
NOBLET Renald |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
126 |
|
NOUHAUD Laurent |
1800 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
127 |
|
PANTENIER Bernard |
1249 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
128 |
|
PAQUEREAU Quentin |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
129 |
|
PAVLIC Bolto |
1530 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
130 |
|
PELLAT Camille |
1560 N |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
131 |
|
PELLAT Dominique |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
132 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
133 |
|
PELTAIS Alan |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
134 |
|
PERRAUD Gaetan |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
135 |
|
PERRIN Antoine |
1790 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
136 |
|
PICHAUD Dorian |
1570 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
137 |
|
PICHAUD Jacques |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
138 |
|
PLAYS Marjorie |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
139 |
|
POIRIER Lucas |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
140 |
|
POTET Mael |
1030 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
141 |
|
POTIN Lana |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
142 |
|
POULAIN Maxime |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
143 |
|
POULAIN Yves |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
144 |
|
POUPARD Alexandre |
1870 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
145 |
|
POUPARD Guillaume |
1500 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
146 |
|
RAYNOND Mathis |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
147 |
|
RETAILLEAU Anne |
1430 N |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
148 |
|
RETAILLEAU Bernard |
1340 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
149 |
|
RETAILLEAU Elise |
1567 F |
JunF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
150 |
|
ROBINE Guillaume |
1740 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
151 |
|
RONCALLI Enzo |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
152 |
|
ROSER Lionel |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
153 |
|
ROUAULT Michel |
1790 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
St Sebastien sur Loire |
154 |
|
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1690 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
155 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2236 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
156 |
|
SAUVETRE Jonathan |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
157 |
|
SAVIN Mathieu |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
158 |
|
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
159 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent |
1690 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
160 |
f |
SIM Sylvain |
2140 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
161 |
|
SMILGA Andrei |
1981 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
162 |
|
SONZOGNI Michel |
1331 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
163 |
|
SOULARD Basile |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
164 |
|
SYRE Patrick |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
165 |
|
TENEAU Dorian |
1810 N |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
166 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin |
1730 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
167 |
|
UGUEN Yann |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
168 |
|
VAN MARLE Margot |
1410 N |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
169 |
|
VASSEUR Sylvie |
1320 N |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
170 |
|
VEILLAUD Manon |
1100 N |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
171 |
|
VERNEREY Laurent |
1902 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
172 |
|
VIEL Jean-Marc |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
173 |
|
VIERS Emmanuel |
1923 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
174 |
|
WILLARD Renaud |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |