XXe JeanVeyrinas - Tournoi Jeunes B Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ROBIN Antoine |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
7 |
32½ |
40 |
1398 |
2 |
|
CAMPOS Leo |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
6½ |
35 |
43 |
1360 |
3 |
|
SOULARD Arthur |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
6½ |
33½ |
40 |
1418 |
4 |
|
BRAUD-LOIRET Pepito |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
6 |
33½ |
42½ |
1303 |
5 |
|
LELEU Thien |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
6 |
33 |
41 |
1283 |
6 |
|
HERVOUET Clement |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
6 |
30 |
36½ |
1314 |
7 |
|
BOCKSER Loan |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
5½ |
34 |
42 |
1270 |
8 |
|
HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5½ |
31½ |
37½ |
1231 |
9 |
|
OLIVE Armand |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
5½ |
29 |
36 |
1219 |
10 |
|
GUERY Louis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
5 |
36 |
45 |
1274 |
11 |
|
GABORIEAU Louis |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
5 |
33½ |
39 |
1150 |
12 |
|
PIRAUD Louis |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5 |
30½ |
38 |
1172 |
13 |
|
LESGUILLIER Matias |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
5 |
30 |
36 |
1168 |
14 |
|
SMIERCIAK Nicolas |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
5 |
30 |
35½ |
1168 |
15 |
|
PRIET Mathis |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
5 |
29 |
36 |
1122 |
16 |
|
PAQUEREAU Maxence |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
5 |
27½ |
33½ |
1120 |
17 |
|
TROGER Emma |
1170 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
5 |
27 |
31½ |
1124 |
18 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
5 |
27 |
30½ |
1176 |
19 |
|
VANNIER Nathan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
5 |
26½ |
31½ |
1186 |
20 |
|
OGER Aaron - Pornic |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
4½ |
31 |
37 |
1082 |
21 |
|
ARCHAMBAUD David |
970 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
4½ |
30 |
37 |
1154 |
22 |
|
DELAHAIE Leo |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Petit Echiquier Montois |
4½ |
25 |
27 |
1027 |
23 |
|
JARRET Enzo |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4½ |
23½ |
30 |
982 |
24 |
|
VAUMOURIN Sebastien |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
4 |
30½ |
36 |
1111 |
25 |
|
CORVAISIER Amelie |
1040 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4 |
29½ |
35 |
1080 |
26 |
|
FALCON Clement |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
4 |
29½ |
33½ |
1084 |
27 |
|
SECHE Titouan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
4 |
29 |
34½ |
1116 |
28 |
|
D'EURVEILLER Tristan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
4 |
28½ |
34½ |
1060 |
29 |
|
BOUCHER Pablo |
840 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
4 |
26½ |
32 |
1061 |
30 |
|
LE CORRONC Lucie |
1160 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
26 |
29½ |
994 |
31 |
|
LEBOEUF Pierre |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4 |
25½ |
30½ |
1017 |
32 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
25 |
31 |
1007 |
33 |
|
TENENHAUS Valentin |
800 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
4 |
24½ |
29½ |
990 |
34 |
|
AUBIN Titouan |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4 |
22½ |
26 |
920 |
35 |
|
DUVERGLAS Lily |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3½ |
29 |
36 |
1046 |
36 |
|
TOUBEL Valentin |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
3½ |
29 |
34½ |
959 |
37 |
|
LANGLAIS Erwan |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3½ |
25 |
29½ |
968 |
38 |
|
OGER Aaron - Getigne |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3½ |
24½ |
29 |
935 |
39 |
|
BOULAI Jean-Loup |
830 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
3½ |
24 |
29½ |
1023 |
40 |
|
MUGUET-CORRE Achille |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3½ |
23 |
28 |
962 |
41 |
|
HERVOUET Quitterie |
930 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3½ |
22½ |
26½ |
1019 |
42 |
|
NUAUD Simon |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
27 |
32½ |
1006 |
43 |
|
ARCHAMBAUD Clemence |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
3 |
26 |
31 |
961 |
44 |
|
DEMANGE-BARBOT Marcus |
920 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
24½ |
30 |
946 |
45 |
|
DANION Thomas |
860 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
3 |
24 |
28½ |
971 |
46 |
|
MARTINEAU Yohan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
23½ |
26½ |
901 |
47 |
|
ECHAPPE Tiago |
880 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
3 |
22½ |
26 |
903 |
48 |
|
COUE Gregoire |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3 |
21½ |
24½ |
854 |
49 |
|
SMIERCIAK Victor |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3 |
17½ |
19½ |
780 |
50 |
|
TESCH Ilan |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3 |
17 |
19 |
825 |
51 |
|
FOUCHE Marceau |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2½ |
25½ |
31 |
856 |
52 |
|
BRETAUDEAU Yann |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2½ |
19 |
22½ |
777 |
53 |
|
RUBLIN Rafael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
2 |
24 |
28 |
880 |
54 |
|
LAUNAY Leonie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2 |
21½ |
27 |
736 |
55 |
|
MUGUET-CORRE Leonard |
820 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
2 |
20 |
23½ |
753 |
56 |
|
DUPUIS Gabrielle |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
2 |
17½ |
19 |
677 |
57 |
|
CHARRIER Evan |
930 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
1 |
22 |
25 |
413 |
|