8ème Tournoi Rapide Jeunes de Noel Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1720 N |
1 - 0 |
FESIGNY Alexis |
1620 N |
4 |
2 |
4 |
DAME Axel |
1480 N |
1 - 0 |
BARRAU Leanna |
1440 N |
3½ |
3 |
3 |
FESIGNY Oceane |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1640 N |
3 |
4 |
3 |
ROBIN Lucien |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
BENAMAR Rayan |
1550 N |
3 |
5 |
3 |
MAURY Matthieu |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
EBRARD-DULAC Leopold |
1470 N |
3 |
6 |
3 |
LEMAITRE Margot |
1470 N |
1 - 0 |
LEAL Alexis |
1410 N |
3 |
7 |
3 |
GRIMAULT Leane |
1430 N |
1 - 0 |
BERRAD Ines |
1250 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
CLAVERIE Gabriel |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
RICHARD Nathan |
1430 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
ALI YAHIA Nordine |
1420 N |
1 - 0 |
CHOISET Arthur |
1190 N |
3 |
10 |
2½ |
EL HADDOUCHI Djalal-Din |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
GUILLOUD Remi |
1100 E |
3 |
11 |
2½ |
MANERO Hugo |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
DUMOULIN Alexis |
1050 N |
2½ |
12 |
2 |
AUDREN Tiago |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
DAUTREME Nausicaa |
1380 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
FAVARD Eloi |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
PECHOUX Elliot |
1150 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
FERNANDEZ-GRAND Theo |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
BARTH Simon |
1310 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
GARDES Gabriel |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
CADENAT Yanis |
1100 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
LAUT Nolan |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
GASSARINO-ROYO Joan |
1090 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
DE FREITAS Remy |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
HUYNH Ethan |
1260 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
GUCKER Theotime |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
BENAMAR Noah |
1020 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
VILLEROUX Paul |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LIZZI Clement |
1250 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
VIDAL Max |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
RODAS Victor |
1199 E |
2 |
21 |
2 |
BENHAMDI Zakary |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
BARRAU Aelys |
960 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
HERNANDEZ Antoine |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ROBIN Jules |
1170 N |
2 |
23 |
1½ |
NOYAT Clement |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
FOURNIE Sylvio |
799 E |
1½ |
24 |
1 |
GARDES Nathan |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
CONTIE Lilio |
910 N |
1½ |
25 |
1 |
DAUTREME Kael |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
PETIT Edan |
999 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
CRUZ SENMARTIN Ollin |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
MIRMONT Noah |
799 E |
1 |
27 |
1 |
EL HADDOUCHI Naim |
880 N |
X - X |
MASSON Arthur |
799 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
ORTET Agathe |
880 N |
1 - 0 |
SEREFLI Mehmet Kemal |
799 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
CLAVERIE Paul |
850 N |
1 - 0 |
SOUTTHAPHANE Hugo |
799 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
SOUTTHAPHANE Thimothe |
799 E |
X - X |
ROUJA Lucas |
850 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
ZAGO Esteban |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
CLAVERIE Charles |
799 E |
1 |
32 |
0 |
CARMIGNANI Malo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MATTUES George |
799 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
OPARIN Maxim |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|