Fete scolaire echecs 2018 - tournoi college-lycee Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
MEYER Nicolas |
1870 N |
0 - 1 |
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu |
1690 N |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
FISCHER Arnaud |
2020 N |
1 - 0 |
LAVOCAT Maxence |
1870 N |
3½ |
3 |
3½ |
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1520 N |
0 - 1 |
BOURDAGEAU Lionel |
1500 N |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
MAZARD Loric |
1680 N |
0 - 1 |
CAUSSE Gaspard |
1450 N |
3 |
5 |
3 |
KANTZER Leo |
1430 N |
X - X |
FLOUREUX Mathieu |
1630 N |
3 |
6 |
3 |
NGUYEN Leolio |
1620 N |
1 - 0 |
ARBIB Yassine |
1400 N |
3 |
7 |
3 |
ECKER Nicolas |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
TSULAIA Salome |
1520 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
SCHMIDT Emma |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
HEMMERLE Elise |
1010 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
GROSJEAN Bruno |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
BERG Timeo |
1480 N |
3 |
10 |
2½ |
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
MAZARD Paul |
1000 N |
3 |
11 |
2½ |
STAUB Elias |
999 N |
X - X |
DEHLINGER Pierre |
1550 N |
2½ |
12 |
2½ |
STRASSER Arevik |
1440 N |
1 - 0 |
PANTZER Cyril |
1220 N |
2½ |
13 |
2 |
BENOIT Mathieu |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
LUGNIER Edgar |
1150 N |
2½ |
14 |
2 |
GARRE Erin |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
PERROUAULT Hugo |
1150 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
KILIC Murat |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
DAUJEAN Coralie |
1110 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
WU William |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
MALINOWSKI Alexandra |
1086 F |
2 |
17 |
2 |
CHAULE Louise |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
DERRENDINGER Valentin |
1060 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
OFFNER Daniel |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHMITT Eleonore |
1270 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
HERMENT William |
1020 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
HERMENT Olivier |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
GRAVIER Lauryne |
1010 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
HELLER Theo |
1199 N |
X - X |
URFER Lucas |
830 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
FELIX-DELORT Clement |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD Louis |
1199 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
JEROME Thomas |
850 N |
0 - 1 |
MIRABEL Mathilde |
1150 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
CABIROL Adrien |
900 N |
1 - 0 |
KELLER Nathan |
1080 N |
1½ |
25 |
1½ |
DERRENDINGER Mathilde |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
MAZARD Alice |
1010 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
TREIBER Clement |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
SAINT-MARTIN Aloys |
999 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
HEINRICH-GALEA Aude |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
SAINT-MARTIN Lou-Amaury |
999 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
BARBANSON Nicolas |
999 N |
X - X |
SARGSYAN Anna |
999 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
SARGSYAN Ani |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
DESCHLER Zach |
999 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
JACQUES Benoit |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
PETER Melissa |
990 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
HEINIMANN Mael |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
LELIEVRE Felix |
999 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
MENARD Quentin |
900 N |
1 - 0 |
RAMSTEIN STROHM Tom |
999 N |
1 |
33 |
0 |
LASSALLE Maxence |
999 N |
X - X |
MARIOTTI Damien |
1199 N |
½ |
34 |
0 |
WITTMANN Lucas |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
NIOGRET Thomas |
999 N |
0 |
|