Tournoi de la courtoisie - Samedi 13 janvier 2018 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
TODOROV Ilian |
1966 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
8½ |
40½ |
44 |
2332 |
2 |
|
CAFFENNE Philippe |
2050 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
7 |
42 |
36 |
2098 |
3 |
|
MAMO David |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6½ |
42½ |
35½ |
2121 |
4 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2270 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
6½ |
42½ |
33 |
2121 |
5 |
|
GAYOU Philippe |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
41½ |
30½ |
1839 |
6 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1870 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
43½ |
28 |
1869 |
7 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1940 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
43 |
28 |
1885 |
8 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1690 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
39 |
26½ |
1713 |
9 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1610 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
37 |
23 |
1669 |
10 |
|
PETROSYAN Varazdat |
1411 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
5 |
35 |
26 |
1700 |
11 |
|
FURGONI Jean-Luc |
1650 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
34½ |
24 |
1692 |
12 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1380 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
33½ |
23 |
1618 |
13 |
|
HOSER Clara |
1470 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
31½ |
18 |
1534 |
14 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1610 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
29 |
20½ |
1540 |
15 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1710 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
36 |
24 |
1643 |
16 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1490 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
31 |
18 |
1462 |
17 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
36 |
23½ |
1579 |
18 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1450 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
31½ |
18 |
1444 |
19 |
|
ZIMMER Julien |
1700 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
31½ |
18 |
1428 |
20 |
|
GALANTE Patrick |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Stratégie Echiquéenne |
3 |
33½ |
17 |
1586 |
21 |
|
BROLH Alric |
1460 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
32 |
14 |
1397 |
22 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1460 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
30½ |
15 |
1338 |
23 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Felix |
1330 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
12 |
1353 |
24 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1440 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
29½ |
12½ |
1414 |
25 |
|
TYMZCAK Maria |
1240 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
27½ |
9 |
1150 |
26 |
|
BOURDELIN Jonas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
25½ |
5 |
1120 |
|