17ème trophée ville de Reims Principal Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
SHAILESH Dravid |
2158 F |
0 - 1 |
VELTEN Paul |
2489 F |
8 |
2 |
6½ |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2096 F |
0 - 1 |
MARIE Maxime |
2202 F |
6½ |
3 |
6 |
TUROV Maxim |
2637 F |
1 - 0 |
LOIRET Stanislas |
2192 F |
6 |
4 |
6 |
OKHOTNIK Vladimir |
2344 F |
0 - 1 |
KRYAKVIN Dmitry |
2626 F |
6 |
5 |
6 |
OHANOV David |
1991 F |
0 - 1 |
LE BORGNE Pierre |
2380 N |
6 |
6 |
5½ |
JUPIN Remi |
1940 N |
0 - 1 |
BECUWE Olivier |
2160 N |
5½ |
7 |
5½ |
CARRILLO Jesus |
1977 F |
0 - 1 |
DECOSSE Jean-Fabien |
2147 F |
5½ |
8 |
5½ |
CHAKRAVARTHI REDDY M |
2140 F |
1 - 0 |
MONCEAU Etienne |
2080 N |
5½ |
9 |
5½ |
ARENE Olivier |
1893 F |
0 - 1 |
JOUNIAUX Quentin |
2080 N |
5½ |
10 |
5 |
JACQ Rene |
1923 F |
0 - 1 |
COURSAGET Nicolas |
2288 F |
5 |
11 |
5 |
HENRY Christophe |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
RODON Gurvan |
2190 N |
5 |
12 |
5 |
MORET Florian |
1841 F |
0 - 1 |
MARCHADOUR Emilie |
2110 N |
5 |
13 |
5 |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2007 F |
1 - 0 |
TASSETTI Florent |
1850 N |
5 |
14 |
5 |
MOREIRA Gil |
1752 F |
0 - 1 |
ARNAUD Aurelien |
1991 F |
5 |
15 |
5 |
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1784 F |
5 |
16 |
5 |
ELKOUCH El Hassan |
1540 N |
0 - 1 |
MARGARYAN Laura |
1790 N |
4½ |
17 |
4½ |
DURANT Christophe |
1920 N |
1 - 0 |
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1529 F |
4½ |
18 |
4½ |
HALFAOUI Eddine |
1870 N |
1 - 0 |
STUBBS Jeremy |
1650 N |
4½ |
19 |
4½ |
COUVREUR Remi |
1660 N |
1 - 0 |
LEMOINE Victor |
1480 F |
4½ |
20 |
4½ |
LOUIS Andre |
1640 F |
1 - 0 |
RAGUET Boris |
1650 N |
4½ |
21 |
4½ |
GARNIER Abel |
1268 F |
1 - 0 |
NOIZET Regis |
1629 F |
4½ |
22 |
4 |
THOMAS Olivier |
1926 F |
1 - 0 |
RAMOS Vincent |
1323 F |
4½ |
23 |
4 |
MENISSIER Alain |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
MAGNIER Christophe |
1870 N |
4 |
24 |
4 |
COSSUTTA Nello |
1525 F |
0 - 1 |
AUBIN Jean-Paul |
1790 N |
4 |
25 |
4 |
KRAJEWSKI Eric |
1730 N |
0 - 1 |
NIVET Nicolas |
1640 N |
4 |
26 |
4 |
MENJOUR Mohamed |
1720 N |
1 - 0 |
SAINGIER Christophe |
1599 F |
4 |
27 |
4 |
FAUCHART Francois |
1690 F |
1 - 0 |
BAUDOUIN Simon |
1587 F |
4 |
28 |
4 |
BARALLE Fabrice |
1490 N |
X - X |
BOURHRARA Achraf |
1670 N |
4 |
29 |
4 |
ROUX Elisabeth |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1640 F |
4 |
30 |
3½ |
JUPIN Francois |
1660 N |
1 - 0 |
JEANDARD Christian |
1590 N |
4 |
31 |
3½ |
MELIN Georges |
1660 N |
0 - 1 |
FORNES Marie |
1497 F |
3½ |
32 |
3½ |
HARSCH Michael |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
GARNIER Milan |
1377 F |
3½ |
33 |
3½ |
SAVARD Romain |
1560 N |
0 - 1 |
BOREL Aurelien |
1490 N |
3½ |
34 |
3½ |
ROLLAND Camille |
1133 F |
0 - 1 |
TOIC Isabelle |
1550 N |
3½ |
35 |
3½ |
LEIBOVICI Ezechiel |
1366 F |
0 - 1 |
FOURNIER Patrice |
1651 F |
3 |
36 |
3 |
PLATEAUX Lucas |
1430 N |
X - X |
LHOEST Alain |
2080 N |
3 |
37 |
3 |
KRAJEWSKI Thomas |
1470 N |
1 - 0 |
SIMON Laurent |
1640 N |
3 |
38 |
3 |
PRENGA Klaudi |
1400 N |
0 - 1 |
TEINTURIER Jean-Michel |
1610 N |
3 |
39 |
3 |
GEVORGYAN Ruben |
1600 N |
0 - 1 |
DESSE Mickael |
1401 F |
3 |
40 |
3 |
DESVOYES Melyne |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
LOUIS Vincent |
1387 F |
3 |
41 |
3 |
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1522 F |
1 - 0 |
PETIT Mael |
1283 F |
3 |
42 |
3 |
GARNIER Patrice |
1331 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAL Ludovic |
1510 N |
3 |
43 |
3 |
GOUBET Enguerand |
1485 F |
1 - 0 |
DE ANDRADE Mathis |
1023 F |
3 |
44 |
2½ |
DENHEZ Lionel |
1570 N |
0 - 1 |
FONTAO Thomas |
1156 F |
3 |
45 |
2½ |
OUANNOUGHI Yasmina |
1420 N |
X - X |
HUANG Julien |
1450 N |
2½ |
46 |
2½ |
PALLUAT Marie-Claire |
1399 E |
X - X |
PIERRET Paul |
1470 N |
2 |
47 |
2 |
GOUBET Laurent |
1204 F |
X - X |
BAUDOUIN Amaury |
1452 F |
2 |
48 |
1½ |
PETIT Anthony |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
PICOT Nathan |
1420 N |
2 |
49 |
2 |
CREVET Romain |
1440 N |
1 - 0 |
MOLET Steve |
1310 N |
1 |
50 |
2 |
HABART Thomas |
1420 N |
1 - 0 |
MARTIN Benedicte |
1052 F |
1 |
51 |
2 |
LEIBOVICI Tinuviel |
1185 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|