Rapide Axiomatikos 2018 Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
BOUILLON Pierre |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
CONTIGNON Richard |
1230 R |
1 |
2 |
1 |
PASSCHIER Marie France |
1250 R |
0 - 1 |
FICTY Florent |
1399 E |
1 |
3 |
1 |
BERTHON Timothee |
1220 R |
1 - 0 |
GARCIA David |
1399 R |
1 |
4 |
1 |
GAZEAUD Michel |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
BRETON Delphine |
1220 R |
1 |
5 |
1 |
ZULLI Tanguy |
1220 R |
1 - 0 |
LAVOREL Olivier |
1399 E |
1 |
6 |
1 |
QUERRE Philippe |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
MARIETTE Simon |
1190 R |
1 |
7 |
1 |
PASSCHIER Esteban |
1190 R |
0 - 1 |
SEVEL Julien |
1399 E |
1 |
8 |
1 |
VELAY Sandra |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien |
1180 R |
1 |
9 |
1 |
PETOT Michel |
1170 R |
0 - 1 |
VENZIN Patrick |
1380 R |
1 |
10 |
1 |
BOUR Theo |
1370 R |
X - X |
COUDENE Martin |
1160 R |
1 |
11 |
1 |
MARTINEZ Serge |
1160 R |
0 - 1 |
GALLINA Julien |
1370 R |
1 |
12 |
1 |
BABIK Fabrice |
1342 R |
1 - 0 |
LANGLADE Jocelyn |
1160 R |
1 |
13 |
1 |
LEE Boaz |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BRUN Michel |
1331 R |
1 |
14 |
1 |
NICULAE Vlad Marius |
1320 R |
0 - 1 |
BACHIR Sarah |
1130 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
ZADKOV Miroslav |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LANGLADE Yanis |
1260 R |
1 |
16 |
½ |
BOUST Bertrand |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUILLON Ange |
1070 R |
1 |
17 |
½ |
KOWALONEK Maximilian |
1080 R |
0 - 1 |
QUERRE Samuel |
999 E |
½ |
18 |
0 |
BAUDIN Felix |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
GILETTI Jean |
1399 E |
½ |
19 |
0 |
GUAZZETTI Jean |
970 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUCHE Jean-Daniel |
1399 E |
0 |
20 |
0 |
GACHON Sophie |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
GONZALEZ Esteban |
800 R |
0 |
21 |
0 |
HARRIS Victoria |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUCHE Raphael |
799 E |
0 |
22 |
0 |
ALI Zinb |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
VIOT Pierre |
1399 E |
0 |
23 |
0 |
COUDENE Benjamin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FRANCOIS Victor |
1330 R |
0 |
24 |
0 |
FICTY Adrien |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LORIA Levy |
1150 R |
0 |
25 |
0 |
VELAY Romain |
1150 R |
1 - 0 |
EL KHALLADI MOULET Rayan |
799 E |
0 |
26 |
0 |
LEYDIER Serge |
1100 R |
1 - 0 |
FICTY Maud |
799 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
LEE Theodore |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
COTTAREL Malone |
1090 R |
0 |
28 |
0 |
PASSCHIER Rafael |
1060 R |
1 - 0 |
MALVOISIN Noa |
799 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
PASSCHIER Matias |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DENG Victor Cheng Yu |
1040 R |
0 |
30 |
0 |
LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas |
1030 R |
1 - 0 |
PONS BARNOUIN Raphael |
799 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
PRADAL Julie |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
HURTER Anais |
1010 R |
0 |
32 |
0 |
GRESSE Maxence |
990 R |
1 - 0 |
PRADAL Thomas |
799 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
RUIZ Matheo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUR Sylvain |
980 R |
0 |
|