1er Championnat d'Europe rapide des entreprises Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Perf |
1 |
m |
GUSAROV Grigory |
2382 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
9 |
2951 |
2 |
|
CAILLE Hugo |
1930 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
8 |
2247 |
3 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
1806 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
8 |
2171 |
4 |
g |
RUBLEVSKY Sergei |
2679 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
7½ |
2811 |
5 |
|
GUIOUBLY Jean-Daniel |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
7½ |
1994 |
6 |
g |
DERVISHI Erald |
2552 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
2673 |
7 |
g |
BISCHOFF Klaus |
2505 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
7 |
2622 |
8 |
g |
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
2431 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
7 |
2546 |
9 |
|
GASHIMOV Sarkhan |
2420 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
2535 |
10 |
m |
LAVROV Maxim |
2389 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
2513 |
11 |
|
KACHURA Denis |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
2308 |
12 |
|
CAPDEVILA Nestor |
1920 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
7 |
2098 |
13 |
g |
KHISMATULLIN Denis |
2680 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
2699 |
14 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2704 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
6½ |
2648 |
15 |
m |
PHILIPPE Christophe |
2330 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6½ |
2340 |
16 |
|
LOGRADA Alexis |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
6½ |
2337 |
17 |
|
COME Alexandre |
2210 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
6½ |
2232 |
18 |
|
BENOIT Michel |
2110 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
6½ |
2203 |
19 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne |
1919 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
6½ |
2186 |
20 |
|
STRANJAKOVITCH Jean |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Banque de France |
6½ |
2084 |
21 |
g |
FRESSINET Laurent |
2621 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
2559 |
22 |
g |
SEBAG Marie |
2435 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
6 |
2473 |
23 |
m |
SHCHERBIN Matvei |
2329 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
2455 |
24 |
f |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2216 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
6 |
2338 |
25 |
|
BRENDEL Volker |
2285 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
6 |
2318 |
26 |
|
MEKHANE Adam |
1935 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
2263 |
27 |
gf |
KADIMOVA Ilaha |
2314 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
6 |
2263 |
28 |
f |
TSORBATZOGLOU Theodoros |
2167 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
2212 |
29 |
f |
TRAVADON Loic |
1808 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
2160 |
30 |
|
BATTESTI Marc-Andria |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru |
6 |
2080 |
31 |
|
GANKIN Artem |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
1994 |
32 |
|
GERAUD Samuel |
1880 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Oracle Chess |
6 |
1926 |
33 |
g |
GUREVICH Mikhail |
2595 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5½ |
2632 |
34 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2487 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
5½ |
2470 |
35 |
g |
VAISSER Anatoly |
2512 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5½ |
2445 |
36 |
f |
NEIMAN Emmanuel |
2320 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5½ |
2442 |
37 |
m |
SKRIPCHENKO Almira |
2452 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5½ |
2439 |
38 |
m |
KLINOVA Masha |
2301 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5½ |
2356 |
39 |
|
KOLKIN Michail |
2312 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
2311 |
40 |
m |
CALISTRI Tristan |
2380 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
5½ |
2311 |
41 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1785 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
5½ |
2294 |
42 |
|
LERICHE Luc |
2230 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5½ |
2291 |
43 |
|
BERTRAM Johannes |
1928 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
5½ |
2267 |
44 |
|
MATUKIN Igor |
2316 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
2250 |
45 |
f |
BARON Thierry |
2400 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
5½ |
2219 |
46 |
|
GROZ Jacky |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
5½ |
2190 |
47 |
|
CATREVAULT Yves |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
2172 |
48 |
|
TIMMERMAN Jan |
1571 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
2088 |
49 |
|
BERNARD Serge |
2099 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5½ |
2055 |
50 |
|
MAUFRAS Jerome |
1937 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5½ |
1907 |
51 |
|
SENTIS Maxime |
1855 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
5½ |
1845 |
52 |
|
ROUX Olivier |
2560 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5 |
2356 |
53 |
m |
LOISEAU Quentin |
2357 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
2258 |
54 |
|
VANHEIRZEELE Daniel |
2112 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
A.J.E. Noyon |
5 |
2178 |
55 |
|
TKACHUK Sergij |
2184 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
2140 |
56 |
f |
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
2079 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
5 |
2129 |
57 |
|
VAYSSE Gerard |
1991 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
5 |
2103 |
58 |
|
COSTE Thierry |
2120 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
2072 |
59 |
|
TSICHLIS Georgios |
2153 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
2053 |
60 |
|
CHAUMONT Adeline |
2060 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
5 |
2009 |
61 |
|
ICLICKI Willy |
1955 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5 |
1939 |
62 |
|
MACARD Olivier |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5 |
1769 |
63 |
|
GUYARD Bertrand |
2230 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
4½ |
2214 |
64 |
|
MAREK Yves |
1993 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4½ |
2114 |
65 |
|
BREEST Axel |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
4½ |
1983 |
66 |
|
THUM Alain |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4½ |
1958 |
67 |
|
ARNATSKAYA Zoya |
1884 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4½ |
1909 |
68 |
|
GOUVART Stephane |
1896 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4½ |
1833 |
69 |
f |
SAMOUN Florent |
2332 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
2379 |
70 |
m |
ROSER Kevin |
2280 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4 |
2376 |
71 |
m |
BERNARD Christophe |
2390 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
2327 |
72 |
f |
LECUYER Christian |
2270 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4 |
2158 |
73 |
|
FOZZANI Emmanuel |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
2100 |
74 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2152 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
2097 |
75 |
|
PARREIRA Luis Miguel |
1792 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
2061 |
76 |
mf |
LAUTERBACH Ingrid |
2007 F |
SepF |
|
|
|
4 |
2027 |
77 |
|
VAN DER VEGT Lucie |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
|
|
4 |
2003 |
78 |
|
YCRE Jean-Michel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
1971 |
79 |
|
DUBLANCHET Sebastien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
1897 |
80 |
|
DROIN Franck |
1970 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4 |
1882 |
81 |
|
TER MARKOSSIAN Alain |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
1854 |
82 |
|
DANA Frederic |
1613 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4 |
1695 |
83 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2564 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
3½ |
2483 |
84 |
|
OLIVIER Pierre |
2240 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
3½ |
2158 |
85 |
|
SANTAMARIA Jorge |
2272 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3½ |
2145 |
86 |
|
MEYER-CORDING Claus |
2078 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3½ |
2084 |
87 |
|
LAMBERT Romain |
2111 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
3½ |
2058 |
88 |
|
SCHLIENGER Jean-Philippe |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
3½ |
1868 |
89 |
m |
KARR Jean-Philippe |
2500 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
A.J.E. Noyon |
3 |
2264 |
90 |
|
CROIZIER Valery |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Banque de France |
3 |
2249 |
91 |
f |
VALUET Bertrand |
2279 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
3 |
2238 |
92 |
f |
ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
2208 |
93 |
|
GOETZ Jan |
1890 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
2059 |
94 |
|
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2213 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
3 |
1996 |
95 |
|
PETROV Viktor |
1895 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
1936 |
96 |
|
VIGIER Amedee |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
1911 |
97 |
|
GALVAN Anthony |
2160 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
3 |
1901 |
98 |
|
MARGIOCCHI Gerard |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
1832 |
99 |
|
KOELSCH Valentin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
1758 |
100 |
|
VOLKOVA Ekaterina |
1984 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
3 |
1735 |
101 |
|
DZWONKOWSKI Adam |
1995 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
1672 |
102 |
f |
TADDEI Benoit |
2313 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
2½ |
2434 |
103 |
|
COUPET Pascal |
2249 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
2½ |
2173 |
104 |
|
BEN-ABED Mehdi |
1996 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2½ |
2010 |
105 |
|
RENAULT Fabien |
2170 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
2½ |
1991 |
106 |
|
POZIMSKI Szymon |
1956 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
1959 |
107 |
|
DEMEESTERE Laurent |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
1887 |
108 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2½ |
1691 |
109 |
|
KRIVONOS Nikolay |
2162 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
2614 |
110 |
m |
MENSCH Etienne |
2333 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
2 |
2438 |
111 |
|
DUDOGNON Marc |
1900 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
2369 |
112 |
mf |
VAN WEERSEL Arlette |
2154 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
2 |
2131 |
113 |
|
VARIN Ilja |
1973 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
2079 |
114 |
|
KOELSCH Gilbert |
2210 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel |
2 |
2073 |
115 |
|
HUTIN Frederic |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
1924 |
116 |
|
VAN'T KAAR Robbert |
2085 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
2 |
1923 |
117 |
|
GRIBLING Simon |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
|
|
2 |
1907 |
118 |
|
SABA Nathalie |
1840 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2 |
1799 |
119 |
|
GAUMET Charles |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
1749 |
120 |
|
CRESPY Antoine |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
1741 |
121 |
|
BETTHAEUSER Gilles |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
2 |
1556 |
122 |
|
KAGAN Thierry |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
|
|
2 |
1546 |
123 |
|
LAFAGNE Gilles |
2220 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
1½ |
2101 |
124 |
|
KELLER Christophe |
2080 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
1½ |
2032 |
125 |
|
BATTESTI Saveriu |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru |
1½ |
1848 |
126 |
|
TORNARE Michel |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
1½ |
1795 |
127 |
|
DIMEY Cyrille |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
1½ |
1788 |
128 |
|
VOROZHEIKIN Vladimir |
2137 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
1 |
2596 |
129 |
|
PERRET Xavier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
1 |
1740 |
130 |
|
MEZON Jacques |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
1 |
1660 |
131 |
|
CAMBOT Jean-Luc |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
1 |
1642 |
132 |
|
PARAIN Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
1 |
1615 |
133 |
|
TRIPODI Carole |
1399 N |
VetF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
1 |
1478 |
134 |
|
GENESTIER David |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
1 |
1417 |
135 |
|
MULLER Veronique |
1970 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
½ |
1794 |
136 |
|
GOUJON Antoine |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
0 |
1443 |
137 |
|
PAYEN Gerard |
1760 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
0 |
1362 |
138 |
|
HAROUAT Salim |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Entente Sportive d… |
0 |
1356 |
139 |
|
FRANCOIS Pierre |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
1355 |
140 |
|
KRAUS Rachel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
1345 |
141 |
|
CRESPY Nicolas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
1323 |
142 |
|
LAHITTETE Michel |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
1318 |
143 |
|
TANGUY Francois |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
1288 |
144 |
|
CLEBER Vichenou |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
1226 |
145 |
|
DEDOPOULOU Angeliki |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
1185 |
146 |
|
HEUVELINE Fabien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
1101 |
147 |
|
CHATREFOU Mathias |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
0 |
1055 |
|