Open de Haute Savoie 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1729 F |
MinM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
2 |
|
BAILLEUL David |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
3 |
|
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
1396 F |
PupM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
4 |
|
BERNARD Claude |
1458 F |
SenM |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
5 |
|
BLAISE Samuel |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
|
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
6 |
|
BONNELL Ryan |
1361 F |
BenM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
7 |
|
BRASSOUD Raymond |
1495 F |
VetM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
8 |
|
DANCER Pierre |
1010 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
9 |
|
DE CONINCK Pierre |
1613 F |
MinM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
10 |
|
DE MAZANCOURT Pierre |
1532 F |
SenM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
11 |
|
DEFAISSE Pascal |
1468 F |
SenM |
|
|
Le Gambit Frangypan |
12 |
|
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1624 F |
SenM |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
13 |
|
HIRSCH Frantz |
1738 F |
SenM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
14 |
|
HODOT Yves |
1775 F |
VetM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
15 |
|
ILDEFONSE Eva |
1010 E |
PpoF |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
16 |
|
ILDEFONSE Lou |
1010 E |
PpoF |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
17 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien |
2394 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
18 |
|
KAID-SLIMANE Rheda |
1330 N |
SenM |
|
|
Le Gambit Frangypan |
19 |
|
KURENKOV Andrey |
1064 F |
PupM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
20 |
|
KURENKOV Anton |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
21 |
|
LAMOUILLE Patrick |
1878 F |
SenM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
22 |
|
LECHEVALIER Sven |
1908 F |
SenM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
23 |
|
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1689 F |
SenM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
24 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1777 F |
MinM |
|
|
Echiquier Grenoblois |
25 |
|
LURVOIS Jean-Luc |
1366 F |
SenM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
26 |
|
MARTIGNONI Margaux |
1472 F |
MinF |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
27 |
|
MARTIGNONI Mathys |
1024 F |
PouM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
28 |
|
MERGAULT Benoit |
1748 F |
SenM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
29 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1412 F |
PupF |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
30 |
|
NAVILLE Lea |
1053 F |
PupF |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
31 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1509 F |
BenM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
32 |
|
PETITJEAN Mathilde |
1381 F |
MinF |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
33 |
|
PRAUTOIS Pierre |
1387 F |
SenM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
34 |
|
PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin |
1415 F |
BenM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
35 |
|
RICHARD Maxime |
1380 F |
SenM |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
36 |
|
RINGOT Francoise |
1240 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
37 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1690 F |
CadM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
38 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Michel |
1466 F |
SenM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
39 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Mylene |
1171 F |
SenF |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
40 |
|
THILL Emmanuel |
1236 F |
SenM |
|
|
Echecs Club de Corbas |
41 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Penelope |
1130 N |
PpoF |
|
|
Echecs Club de Corbas |
42 |
|
VAN BRUGGEN Hubert |
1743 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
|