tournoi de rentree jeune 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADOLPHE Matthias |
1600 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
2 |
|
BAR Adrien |
999 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3 |
|
BAR Bastien |
1099 N |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorr |
4 |
|
BEAUDRY Laura |
999 N |
PupF |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
5 |
|
BERNARDO Pierre |
1099 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
6 |
|
BERTHOU Jules |
950 N |
PpoM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
7 |
|
BORG Erwan |
1099 N |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
8 |
|
BOUADJADJ Sami |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
9 |
|
BREMOND Kylian |
999 N |
PouM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Vicquois |
10 |
|
BRUGUIER Florian |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
11 |
|
CASTAGNET Maxime |
920 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
12 |
|
CAUET Garris |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
13 |
|
CAZENAVE-IZELMADEN Amin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
14 |
|
COUDERT Alexandre |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
15 |
|
COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
16 |
|
DAURIAC Elien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
17 |
|
DELAVAULT Gaspard |
999 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
18 |
|
DELCROIX Guillaume |
999 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
19 |
|
DESAMBROIS Fanny |
930 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
20 |
|
DOYA Alexandre |
1200 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
21 |
|
DROUEN Jean-Loup |
999 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
22 |
|
FRECHOU Clarisse |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
23 |
|
GANDON Mael |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
24 |
|
GAUVIN Flore |
999 N |
PupF |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
25 |
|
GAUVIN Jean |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
26 |
|
GERDE Tea |
1600 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
27 |
|
GUINEL Manoa |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
28 |
|
GUINEL Timeo |
999 N |
PpoM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
29 |
|
GUNDUZ Ciwan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
30 |
|
GUNDUZ Emre |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
31 |
|
KHANTACHE Adam |
799 N |
PouM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
32 |
|
KHANTACHE Nael |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
33 |
|
LABORDE Antonn |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
34 |
|
LERDU Ronan |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
35 |
|
LIEDTS Alban |
999 N |
PouM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
36 |
|
MAGAMEDOV Hamlet |
970 N |
BenM |
|
|
Echiquier de Bigorre |
37 |
|
MAGAMEDOV Samuel |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
38 |
|
MALAGANNE Eneko |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
39 |
|
MARCELLI Cristofer |
999 N |
PouM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
40 |
|
MARCELLI Danae |
999 N |
PouF |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
41 |
|
MARTIN Neil |
1099 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
42 |
|
MELET Unai |
999 N |
PouM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
43 |
|
MERRIOT-PUYET Loan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
44 |
|
MONPEAN Xavi |
999 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Vicquois |
45 |
|
MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
46 |
|
OUTTIER Gael |
1580 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
47 |
|
PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Bianca |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
|
Echiquier de Bigorre |
48 |
|
PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey |
880 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
49 |
|
PINNA Lucie |
1099 N |
PupF |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
50 |
|
PIRES Oscar |
1450 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
51 |
|
RAMAROLAHY Lova |
999 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
52 |
|
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
53 |
|
SAINTOBERT Gladys |
999 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
54 |
|
SALLES Gabriel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
55 |
|
SOLEILHAC Vincent |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
56 |
|
VERGNIAUD Noe |
999 N |
PouM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
|