ffe
Départemental Pupille PO 2017
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
DARNER Louis
  1   DARNER Louis 1420 F PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
1 N 1 15   MONDEJAR Anthony 1099 E PupM FRA 15 16½
2 B 1 13   SALOMON Matheo 1060 N PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 21
3 N 1 4   GARCIA Hugo 1172 F PupM FRA OCC 4 18 20
4 B 1 8   DENACLARA Maxence 1179 F PupM FRA OCC 3 21 23½
5 N ½ 2   LU Hailiang 1168 F PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
6 B 1 3   CARANANA Baptiste 1160 N PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21
1420 F PupM OCC + 15N + 13B +  4N +  8B =  2N +  3B 17½ 19 1521
2  
LU Hailiang
  2   LU Hailiang 1168 F PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
1 N 1 14   PERISSINOTTI Lenny 1070 N PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 19
2 B 1 5   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1251 F PupM FRA OCC 4 18 19½
3 B 0 8   DENACLARA Maxence 1179 F PupM FRA OCC 3 21 23½
4 N 1 13   SALOMON Matheo 1060 N PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 21
5 B ½ 1   DARNER Louis 1420 F PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
6 N 1 7   VOLUER Cyprien 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 15½ 17
1168 F PupM OCC + 14N +  5B -  8B + 13N =  1B +  7N 17½ 19 1360
3  
CARANANA Baptiste
  3   CARANANA Baptiste 1160 N PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21
1 B 0 6   ALONSO Lucas 1060 N PupM FRA OCC 4 17½ 19
2 N 1 10   NEEL Anton 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 3 14 15½
3 B 1 14   PERISSINOTTI Lenny 1070 N PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 19
4 B 1 5   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1251 F PupM FRA OCC 4 18 19½
5 N 1 8   DENACLARA Maxence 1179 F PupM FRA OCC 3 21 23½
6 N 0 1   DARNER Louis 1420 F PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
1160 N PupM OCC -  6B + 10N + 14B +  5B +  8N -  1N 4 19½ 21 1289
4  
GARCIA Hugo
  4   GARCIA Hugo 1172 F PupM FRA OCC 4 18 20
1 B 1 12   VOLUER Titouan 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
2 N 1 6   ALONSO Lucas 1060 N PupM FRA OCC 4 17½ 19
3 B 0 1   DARNER Louis 1420 F PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
4 N 0 9   VAILLS Joan 1110 N PupM FRA OCC 3 16½ 18½
5 B 1 13   SALOMON Matheo 1060 N PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 21
6 N 1 8   DENACLARA Maxence 1179 F PupM FRA OCC 3 21 23½
1172 F PupM OCC + 12B +  6N -  1B -  9N + 13B +  8N 4 18 20 1274
5  
MORENO CHABOT Clement
  5   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1251 F PupM FRA OCC 4 18 19½
1 B 1 16   PERISSINOTTI Johan 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 12 13½
2 N 0 2   LU Hailiang 1168 F PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
3 B 1 6   ALONSO Lucas 1060 N PupM FRA OCC 4 17½ 19
4 N 0 3   CARANANA Baptiste 1160 N PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21
5 B 1 12   VOLUER Titouan 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
6 N 1 9   VAILLS Joan 1110 N PupM FRA OCC 3 16½ 18½
1251 F PupM OCC + 16B -  2N +  6B -  3N + 12B +  9N 4 18 19½ 1216
6  
ALONSO Lucas
  6   ALONSO Lucas 1060 N PupM FRA OCC 4 17½ 19
1 N 1 3   CARANANA Baptiste 1160 N PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21
2 B 0 4   GARCIA Hugo 1172 F PupM FRA OCC 4 18 20
3 N 0 5   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1251 F PupM FRA OCC 4 18 19½
4 B 1 14   PERISSINOTTI Lenny 1070 N PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 19
5 N 1 10   NEEL Anton 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 3 14 15½
6 B 1 12   VOLUER Titouan 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
1060 N PupM OCC +  3N -  4B -  5N + 14B + 10N + 12B 4 17½ 19 1248
7  
VOLUER Cyprien
  7   VOLUER Cyprien 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 15½ 17
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 8   DENACLARA Maxence 1179 F PupM FRA OCC 3 21 23½
3 B ½ 12   VOLUER Titouan 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
4 N 1 15   MONDEJAR Anthony 1099 E PupM FRA 15 16½
5 B 1 9   VAILLS Joan 1110 N PupM FRA OCC 3 16½ 18½
6 B 0 2   LU Hailiang 1168 F PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
1020 N PupM OCC EXE -  8N = 12B + 15N +  9B -  2B 15½ 17 1105
8  
DENACLARA Maxence
  8   DENACLARA Maxence 1179 F PupM FRA OCC 3 21 23½
1 N 1 11   POTIER Armand 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 12 13½
2 B 1 7   VOLUER Cyprien 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 15½ 17
3 N 1 2   LU Hailiang 1168 F PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
4 N 0 1   DARNER Louis 1420 F PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
5 B 0 3   CARANANA Baptiste 1160 N PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21
6 B 0 4   GARCIA Hugo 1172 F PupM FRA OCC 4 18 20
1179 F PupM OCC + 11N +  7B +  2N -  1N -  3B -  4B 3 21 23½ 1167
9  
VAILLS Joan
  9   VAILLS Joan 1110 N PupM FRA OCC 3 16½ 18½
1 N 0 13   SALOMON Matheo 1060 N PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 21
2 B 1 11   POTIER Armand 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 12 13½
3 N 1 10   NEEL Anton 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 3 14 15½
4 B 1 4   GARCIA Hugo 1172 F PupM FRA OCC 4 18 20
5 N 0 7   VOLUER Cyprien 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 15½ 17
6 B 0 5   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1251 F PupM FRA OCC 4 18 19½
1110 N PupM OCC - 13N + 11B + 10N +  4B -  7N -  5B 3 16½ 18½ 1097
10  
NEEL Anton
  10   NEEL Anton 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 3 14 15½
1 N 1 17   BOUTEILLY Ben 1099 E PupM FRA 1 10½ 11½
2 B 0 3   CARANANA Baptiste 1160 N PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21
3 B 0 9   VAILLS Joan 1110 N PupM FRA OCC 3 16½ 18½
4 N 1 16   PERISSINOTTI Johan 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 12 13½
5 B 0 6   ALONSO Lucas 1060 N PupM FRA OCC 4 17½ 19
6 N 1 14   PERISSINOTTI Lenny 1070 N PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 19
1020 N PupM OCC + 17N -  3B -  9B + 16N -  6B + 14N 3 14 15½ 1010
11  
POTIER Armand
  11   POTIER Armand 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 12 13½
1 B 0 8   DENACLARA Maxence 1179 F PupM FRA OCC 3 21 23½
2 N 0 9   VAILLS Joan 1110 N PupM FRA OCC 3 16½ 18½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 12   VOLUER Titouan 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
5 B 1 15   MONDEJAR Anthony 1099 E PupM FRA 15 16½
6 B 1 13   SALOMON Matheo 1060 N PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 21
1099 E PupM OCC -  8B -  9N EXE - 12N + 15B + 13B 3 12 13½ 1011
12  
VOLUER Titouan
  12   VOLUER Titouan 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
1 N 0 4   GARCIA Hugo 1172 F PupM FRA OCC 4 18 20
2 B 1 15   MONDEJAR Anthony 1099 E PupM FRA 15 16½
3 N ½ 7   VOLUER Cyprien 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 15½ 17
4 B 1 11   POTIER Armand 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 12 13½
5 N 0 5   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1251 F PupM FRA OCC 4 18 19½
6 N 0 6   ALONSO Lucas 1060 N PupM FRA OCC 4 17½ 19
1080 N PupM OCC -  4N + 15B =  7N + 11B -  5N -  6N 17½ 19 1029
13  
SALOMON Matheo
  13   SALOMON Matheo 1060 N PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 21
1 B 1 9   VAILLS Joan 1110 N PupM FRA OCC 3 16½ 18½
2 N 0 1   DARNER Louis 1420 F PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
3 B 1 16   PERISSINOTTI Johan 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 12 13½
4 B 0 2   LU Hailiang 1168 F PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
5 N 0 4   GARCIA Hugo 1172 F PupM FRA OCC 4 18 20
6 N 0 11   POTIER Armand 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 12 13½
1060 N PupM OCC +  9B -  1N + 16B -  2B -  4N - 11N 2 19½ 21 1033
14  
PERISSINOTTI Lenny
  14   PERISSINOTTI Lenny 1070 N PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 19
1 B 0 2   LU Hailiang 1168 F PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 3   CARANANA Baptiste 1160 N PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21
4 N 0 6   ALONSO Lucas 1060 N PupM FRA OCC 4 17½ 19
5 B 1 16   PERISSINOTTI Johan 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 12 13½
6 B 0 10   NEEL Anton 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 3 14 15½
1070 N PupM OCC -  2B EXE -  3N -  6N + 16B - 10B 2 17½ 19 839
15  
MONDEJAR Anthony
  15   MONDEJAR Anthony 1099 E PupM FRA 15 16½
1 B 0 1   DARNER Louis 1420 F PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
2 N 0 12   VOLUER Titouan 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 17½ 19
3 N 1 17   BOUTEILLY Ben 1099 E PupM FRA 1 10½ 11½
4 B 0 7   VOLUER Cyprien 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 15½ 17
5 N 0 11   POTIER Armand 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 12 13½
6 B ½ 16   PERISSINOTTI Johan 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 12 13½
1099 E PupM -  1B - 12N + 17N -  7B - 11N = 16B 15 16½ 842
16  
PERISSINOTTI Johan
  16   PERISSINOTTI Johan 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 12 13½
1 N 0 5   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1251 F PupM FRA OCC 4 18 19½
2 B 1 17   BOUTEILLY Ben 1099 E PupM FRA 1 10½ 11½
3 N 0 13   SALOMON Matheo 1060 N PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 21
4 B 0 10   NEEL Anton 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 3 14 15½
5 N 0 14   PERISSINOTTI Lenny 1070 N PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 19
6 N ½ 15   MONDEJAR Anthony 1099 E PupM FRA 15 16½
1099 E PupM OCC -  5N + 17B - 13N - 10B - 14N = 15N 12 13½ 817
17  
BOUTEILLY Ben
  17   BOUTEILLY Ben 1099 E PupM FRA 1 10½ 11½
1 B 0 10   NEEL Anton 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 3 14 15½
2 N 0 16   PERISSINOTTI Johan 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 12 13½
3 B 0 15   MONDEJAR Anthony 1099 E PupM FRA 15 16½
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5    
6    
1099 E PupM - 10B - 16N - 15B EXE 1 10½ 11½ 321