6eme Open rapide mai 2018 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
HOURIEZ Clement |
2340 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
8 |
40 |
2305 |
2 |
|
HOURIEZ Alain |
2010 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
7 |
44 |
2142 |
3 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
7 |
41½ |
2036 |
4 |
|
FAUCHART Francois |
1695 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
7 |
36 |
1863 |
5 |
|
KIEFFER Christian |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
6½ |
42 |
2037 |
6 |
|
MANET Eric |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
6 |
44½ |
1976 |
7 |
|
MSALLHA Samuel |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
6 |
42 |
1871 |
8 |
|
MAILLEUX Guy |
1687 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
6 |
39 |
1824 |
9 |
|
BAUDE Christian |
1730 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
6 |
38½ |
1791 |
10 |
|
LEVERS Thierry |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
5½ |
43 |
1931 |
11 |
|
PAQUET Tony |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
5½ |
41 |
1838 |
12 |
|
CHOPIN Christian |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
5½ |
39 |
1778 |
13 |
|
TRICHET Nathan |
1660 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
5½ |
36 |
1730 |
14 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1580 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
5 |
40 |
1666 |
15 |
|
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1659 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
5 |
38½ |
1759 |
16 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1707 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
5 |
38 |
1743 |
17 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1860 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
5 |
37½ |
1726 |
18 |
|
MORELLE Didier |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
5 |
37½ |
1673 |
19 |
|
CHAILLY Olivier |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
5 |
37 |
1714 |
20 |
|
CASTRYCK Joseph |
1820 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
5 |
36 |
1715 |
21 |
|
GAJEWSKI Jacky |
1800 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
5 |
36 |
1638 |
22 |
|
LEROY Gerard |
1650 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
5 |
35½ |
1578 |
23 |
|
DERLY Andre |
1510 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
5 |
32½ |
1474 |
24 |
|
DESCHUYTENEER Lucien |
1516 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
5 |
31½ |
1520 |
25 |
|
VICAINNE Jerome |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
5 |
30 |
1723 |
26 |
|
LALLEMAND Paul |
1647 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
4½ |
36½ |
1580 |
27 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1460 N |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
4½ |
33½ |
1452 |
28 |
|
HUROU Frederic |
1370 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
4½ |
32½ |
1529 |
29 |
|
LECLERC Evann |
1285 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4½ |
31 |
1501 |
30 |
|
BOULENGUER Sylvain |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
4 |
43 |
1738 |
31 |
|
NAUDIN Mallaury |
1550 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
4 |
36½ |
1569 |
32 |
|
FLINIAUX Vincent |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
4 |
33 |
1509 |
33 |
|
LANCEZ Colas |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
4 |
32 |
1493 |
34 |
|
SIMON Frederic |
1410 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
4 |
32 |
1375 |
35 |
|
MORELLE Nicolas |
1530 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
4 |
31 |
1499 |
36 |
|
SAUTIERE Marie-Amelia |
1480 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4 |
29½ |
1376 |
37 |
|
LOCQUENEUX Jean-Pierre |
1450 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
4 |
29 |
1377 |
38 |
|
LUCAS Bernard |
1620 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
3½ |
36½ |
1424 |
39 |
|
MERCIER Laetitia |
1510 N |
CadF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
3½ |
33 |
1382 |
40 |
|
LIBERATORE Marine |
1290 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3 |
35½ |
1414 |
41 |
|
VERON Thomas |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
3 |
33 |
1341 |
42 |
|
SAUTIERE Quentin |
1420 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3 |
32 |
1300 |
43 |
|
LELEU Eric |
1370 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3 |
29½ |
1280 |
44 |
|
SIMON Tristan |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3 |
27½ |
1156 |
45 |
|
LANTOINE Soann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
3 |
25½ |
960 |
46 |
|
DIVRY Anthony |
990 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3 |
24½ |
1047 |
47 |
|
DIVRY Lallie |
980 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2½ |
31 |
1065 |
48 |
|
LAGASSE Loic |
940 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2½ |
29½ |
1079 |
49 |
|
HOARAU Alain |
1030 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
2 |
27½ |
1021 |
50 |
|
DIVRY Mathis |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2 |
25 |
923 |
51 |
|
LIENARD Maxence |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
2 |
20½ |
832 |
52 |
|
LOUCHE Keliann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
½ |
25 |
572 |
53 |
|
SMAILOVIC Omer |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
0 |
24½ |
0 |
|