Rapide CEIT mai 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLEWAERT Yoann |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
|
BAMBERGER Jules |
1380 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
3 |
|
BAUDRY-GUILLION Kierian |
960 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
|
BEDEL Jean |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
|
BIGNEBAT Jean-Paul |
1750 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
6 |
|
BOURGOING Louis |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
7 |
|
BOUTHE Raphael |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
8 |
|
BRAND Jean-Claude |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
9 |
|
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel |
1591 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
10 |
|
CESBRON Guy |
1919 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
11 |
|
CLINET Antoine |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
12 |
|
COHEN Loic |
1872 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
13 |
|
DE OLIVEIRA DOS REIS Rafael |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
14 |
|
DESROZIER Patrick |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
15 |
|
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1568 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
16 |
|
EGLI Urs |
1971 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
17 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1243 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
18 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2050 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
19 |
|
FALIK Charles |
1630 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
20 |
|
FAUCHILLE Tanguy |
1470 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
21 |
|
GABARROCHE Marie-Christine |
1570 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
22 |
|
GUIBET Aymeric |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
23 |
|
HALEGUA Dani |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
24 |
|
HOFMANN Florian |
2170 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
25 |
|
JACQUIN Christophe |
1420 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
26 |
|
MOURET Arnaud |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
27 |
|
MULLER Morten |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
28 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic |
1990 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
29 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann |
1680 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
30 |
|
OUQABOU Mustapha |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
31 |
|
REKIK Ghazi |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
32 |
|
REYNAUD Adrien |
1660 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
33 |
|
ROCHANGE Christine |
1520 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
34 |
|
SANCHEZ Corentin |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
35 |
|
SERIEYS Philippe |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
36 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1880 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
37 |
|
WOLOSZYN Florent |
2320 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
38 |
|
ZARROUATI Pierre |
2130 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
|