Rapide CEIT mars 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BEDEL Jean |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
|
BETTAYEB Mokhtar |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
|
BOURGOING Louis |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
|
BRAND Jean-Claude |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
|
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel |
1591 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
6 |
|
CARRAL Rosine |
1270 N |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
7 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
1810 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
8 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
9 |
|
CESBRON Guy |
1919 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
10 |
|
CHAPPEY Edouard |
2060 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
11 |
|
CHOMBLET Samuel |
1615 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix |
12 |
|
COHEN Loic |
1872 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
13 |
|
CULOS Georges |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
14 |
|
DESROZIER Patrick |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.EI. Toulouse |
15 |
|
DOUCET Mathieu |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
16 |
|
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1670 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
17 |
|
ESPINEIRA Jose |
1790 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
18 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1243 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
19 |
|
FRECHE Alain |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
20 |
|
GUIBET Aymeric |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
21 |
|
HALEGUA Dani |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
22 |
|
HERNANDEZ Antoine |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
23 |
|
HERNANDEZ Isaac |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
24 |
|
HOFMANN Florian |
2170 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
25 |
|
JACQUIN Christophe |
1420 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
26 |
|
JARLAUD Levi |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
27 |
|
LACROIX Romain |
2370 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
28 |
|
LE BAS Alexis |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
29 |
|
LEIVA Gaston |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
30 |
|
LEOST Anthony |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
CE.I. Toulouse |
31 |
|
LOUSSALA Joseph |
1580 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
32 |
|
MEJIAS Anthony |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
33 |
|
MOURET Arnaud |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
34 |
|
OOI Boon Hao |
1956 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
35 |
|
OUQABOU Mustapha |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
36 |
|
RIU Sebastien |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
37 |
|
ROCHANGE Christine |
1520 E |
SepF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
38 |
|
SANTANA MOLINA Francisco |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
39 |
|
SERIEYS Philippe |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
40 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1880 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
41 |
|
WALKER-DEEMIN Aymeric |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
42 |
|
ZANIN Patrick |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
43 |
|
ZARROUATI Pierre |
2130 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
|