GPO J3 S17-18 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADELBRECHT Lilian |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2 |
|
ADELBRECHT Noemie |
1326 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
3 |
|
BENARD Dominique |
1299 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
4 |
|
BIET Valentin |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
5 |
|
BINDLER Hugo |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
6 |
|
BLANC Mathieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
7 |
|
BLONDIAU Mathilde |
999 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
8 |
|
BLOQUET Johan |
1352 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
9 |
|
BRIAR Jonathan |
1070 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
10 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Elise |
1043 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
11 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Maxence |
1411 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
12 |
|
CASSUBIE Kevin |
1060 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
13 |
|
CAULLE Abel |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
14 |
|
CAULLE Ernest |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
15 |
|
CHELLILI Bachir |
1267 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
16 |
|
CHELLILI Younes |
1310 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
17 |
|
CLEMENT Marie-Helene |
1114 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
18 |
|
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
19 |
|
CLEMENT Sophie |
1100 N |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
20 |
|
COPPE Jean-Louis |
1370 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
21 |
|
CORNILLE Gerard |
1207 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
22 |
|
COSSON-MARIE Lothaire |
1336 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
23 |
|
CROISIC Hugo |
1112 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
24 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1410 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
25 |
|
DIENER Jean-Denis |
1740 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
26 |
|
DIVAY Bertrand |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
27 |
|
DUPONT Madeleine |
810 N |
VetF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
28 |
|
DUPONT Pierre |
1122 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
29 |
|
GAILLARD Cedric |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
30 |
|
GAILLARD Quentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
31 |
|
GARCIA Diego |
1547 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
32 |
|
GODO Loic |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
33 |
|
GODO Sandrine |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
34 |
|
GOLDEN Arthur |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
35 |
|
GOLDEN Josephine |
950 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
36 |
|
GUIVARCH Cedric |
1545 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
37 |
|
HATCHADOURIAN Nathalie |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
38 |
|
HULIN Noa |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
39 |
|
IFFOUR Farrel |
1625 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
40 |
|
KACHTI Anouar |
1630 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
41 |
|
LANGLOIS Alexandre |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
42 |
|
LAROUMANIE Gilles |
1434 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
43 |
|
LAUNAY Alain |
1397 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
44 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
1972 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
45 |
|
LEBRUN Gregory |
1399 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
46 |
|
LEBRUN Lisa |
1330 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
47 |
|
LEBRUN Mathieu |
1017 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
48 |
|
LEBRUN Thomas |
1221 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
49 |
|
LEROUX Eric |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
50 |
|
LEROY Nolan |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
51 |
|
LEYSENS Romuald |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
52 |
|
LEYSENS Thierry |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
53 |
|
LIENNARD Antony |
1094 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
54 |
|
MARQUET Mathieu |
1967 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
55 |
|
MARTINEZ Romain |
1490 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
56 |
|
MELANE Kaymani |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
57 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1612 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
58 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1390 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
59 |
|
PAUCHET Fabien |
1350 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
60 |
|
PAUCHET Julien |
1360 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
61 |
|
PRUD'HOMME Simon |
1310 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
62 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1381 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
63 |
|
SCHIETTEKATTE Christian |
1540 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
64 |
|
TASSIN Mathieu |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
65 |
|
THUILLIER Dominique |
1415 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
66 |
|
ULIANI Arnaud |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
67 |
|
WIELEZYNSKI Olivier |
1610 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
68 |
|
WIKTOR Henryk |
1520 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
69 |
|
ZEJLI Hasnae |
1320 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
70 |
|
ZEJLI Mehdi |
1014 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
|