Challenge jeunes de Charente maritime Tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BABAUD Antoine |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
2 |
|
BARATON Charlie |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
3 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1860 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
|
BARBOTTE Louise |
1230 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
|
BETTON Alix |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
6 |
|
BONNERUE Elio |
1590 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
7 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1760 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
8 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1530 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
9 |
|
DALMARD Alban |
1880 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
10 |
|
DOZ Noam |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
11 |
|
DRAPRON Antoine |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
12 |
|
DUPONT Charlotte |
1250 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
13 |
|
ENAUD Ilan |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
14 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1730 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
15 |
|
GARNIER Raphael |
1530 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
16 |
|
GODET Leandre |
1080 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
17 |
|
GODINAUD Titouan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
18 |
|
GOKMEN Ilhan |
950 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
19 |
|
GRIFFON Louis |
800 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
20 |
|
GUERINEAU Lino |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
21 |
|
HUBERT Axel |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
22 |
|
JOLY Marine |
1010 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
23 |
|
LANCRY Paul |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
24 |
|
LEQUEUX Manon |
1310 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
25 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
26 |
|
LUTZ Hugo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
27 |
|
NERAUDEAU REINERT Samuel |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
28 |
|
PREUX GOUFFRANT Alexandre |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
29 |
|
RAVEL Gregoire |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
30 |
|
REIBELL Theo |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
31 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
32 |
|
SENTUCQ Jules |
1550 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
33 |
|
SIMON Paul |
1470 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
34 |
|
ZHANG Leo |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
|