Open de Noël 2017 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2322 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
6 |
23 |
21 |
2599 |
2 |
|
LE BRIS Yann |
1918 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
5 |
23 |
17½ |
1976 |
3 |
|
DARRIEUX Thomas |
1845 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
5 |
22 |
17 |
1997 |
4 |
|
RESTREPO Alejandro |
1924 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Bleu |
4½ |
23 |
17½ |
1994 |
5 |
|
FAMEL Edouard |
1821 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
4½ |
21 |
16½ |
1892 |
6 |
|
TROUBAT Alexandre |
1916 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
4½ |
20 |
15½ |
1854 |
7 |
|
BACHAUMARD Joel |
1713 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
4 |
26 |
16½ |
1957 |
8 |
|
TAFFOREAU Romain |
1948 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
23 |
16½ |
1884 |
9 |
|
LE BIHAN Baptiste |
1633 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
4 |
21 |
15 |
1758 |
10 |
|
PITALLIER Luc |
1756 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
21 |
15 |
1725 |
11 |
|
COLLIN Jean-Philippe |
1734 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
4 |
19½ |
14 |
1667 |
12 |
|
LEFEBVRE Matthieu |
1538 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
4 |
17½ |
14 |
1598 |
13 |
|
BLEUZEN Erwan |
2059 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
4 |
16½ |
14 |
1806 |
14 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam |
1752 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
1818 |
15 |
|
BESSEGHIER Stephane |
1700 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
3½ |
22½ |
14 |
1781 |
16 |
|
LE MEUR Bernard |
1619 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
3½ |
22 |
12½ |
1671 |
17 |
|
THIERY Leo |
1435 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3½ |
20½ |
12½ |
1644 |
18 |
|
ROUILLE Michel |
1802 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
3½ |
20 |
13½ |
1648 |
19 |
|
MALRY Celia |
1544 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
3½ |
20 |
12 |
1605 |
20 |
|
FEVRIER Yann |
1572 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
3½ |
19 |
13 |
1575 |
21 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne |
1171 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3½ |
19 |
10½ |
1570 |
22 |
|
DONCHEZ Gilbert |
1548 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Fianchetto du roi |
3½ |
17 |
13½ |
1599 |
23 |
|
ROUSSEAU Jean-Francois |
1649 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3½ |
17 |
12½ |
1635 |
24 |
|
GAC Riwal |
1640 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3 |
20½ |
12½ |
1662 |
25 |
|
HENRY Aziliz |
1484 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
19 |
11 |
1654 |
26 |
|
GUYADER Ronan |
1433 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
3 |
17½ |
11 |
1539 |
27 |
|
LE LOARER Herve |
1608 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
3 |
17½ |
11 |
1524 |
28 |
|
CUMUNEL Nicolas |
1450 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
17½ |
10 |
1449 |
29 |
|
GUEGUENIAT Mael |
1472 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
17½ |
8 |
1514 |
30 |
|
KEBER Thierry |
1543 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
3 |
15 |
8 |
1377 |
31 |
|
LE GAL Loic |
1491 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
3 |
14 |
6 |
1362 |
32 |
|
VIARD Matteo |
1257 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3 |
13 |
7 |
1474 |
33 |
|
PRIMAULT Loic |
1587 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… |
2½ |
19½ |
11½ |
1455 |
34 |
|
HAVELKA Michele |
1529 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
2½ |
18½ |
7½ |
1442 |
35 |
|
HAVELKA Georges |
1612 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
2½ |
17½ |
9½ |
1395 |
36 |
|
BETSCH Eric |
1482 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
2½ |
17½ |
9 |
1515 |
37 |
|
PRIGENT Jerome |
1311 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
2½ |
16 |
7 |
1423 |
38 |
|
BRETON Vadim |
1426 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
2½ |
13½ |
8½ |
1419 |
39 |
|
GRALL Kaelan |
1167 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
2 |
18 |
8½ |
1410 |
40 |
|
DERRIEN Fabrice |
1491 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
18 |
8 |
1453 |
41 |
|
LE NEUTRE Baptiste |
1661 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
2 |
16½ |
8 |
1439 |
42 |
|
CHETAIL Jean-Louis |
1499 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau |
2 |
16½ |
7½ |
1418 |
43 |
|
LE MEUR Youenn |
1474 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
7 |
1354 |
44 |
|
LARREUR Frederic |
1281 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
2 |
15 |
7 |
1353 |
45 |
|
HAUCHECORNE Alexis |
1350 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
2 |
15 |
6 |
1369 |
46 |
|
HENRY Loic |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
2 |
15 |
5½ |
1325 |
47 |
|
BONHOMME Marcel |
1428 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
2 |
14½ |
5½ |
1340 |
48 |
|
GAC Jean-Luc |
1437 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
2 |
13½ |
7 |
1320 |
49 |
|
SALAUN Bertrand |
1261 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
2 |
12½ |
4½ |
1278 |
50 |
|
THIERY Mathieu |
1346 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
1½ |
15½ |
2 |
1203 |
51 |
|
ROUDAUT Gauthier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
1½ |
12½ |
4½ |
1211 |
52 |
|
ROCHE Gilbert |
1231 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
1 |
16 |
4½ |
1190 |
53 |
|
LIEUTAUD Marcel |
1078 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
1 |
14 |
2 |
1085 |
54 |
|
RETAILLEAU Anne |
1197 F |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
½ |
12½ |
2½ |
996 |
|