Cht Jeunes 34 - PouM- Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAILLE Alban |
880 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
|
BAUDEAN Theotim |
1250 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
3 |
|
BEKAOUI Abdelkader |
1110 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4 |
|
BOLLE-REDDAT Julien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
5 |
|
BONICEL Rostan |
1250 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
6 |
|
BOUROKBA Jawed |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
7 |
|
BOUZAT Rafael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
8 |
|
CHAPUIS-DENIMAL Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
9 |
|
CORRIOL-VERASTEGUI Bohemond |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
10 |
|
DELOZE ZAHUT Noam |
1050 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
11 |
|
DERNE Camille |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
12 |
|
ESPAZE Nathan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
13 |
|
FLEIG Raphael |
1010 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
14 |
|
FRADET Esteban |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
15 |
|
GIRARD Nils |
1310 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
16 |
|
GUYENNET Noe |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
17 |
|
HAKOBYAN Gevorg |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
18 |
|
HAMDAD Mounir |
1230 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
19 |
|
LABOUCARIE Sven |
860 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
20 |
|
LAIGLE Baptiste |
1130 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
21 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1010 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
22 |
|
LEMARCHAND Paco |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
23 |
|
MERLE Louis |
1160 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
24 |
|
MOUSSON Nathan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
25 |
|
PLANEIX Arman |
1250 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
26 |
|
PLOCKYN Louis |
1120 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
27 |
|
RENAN Timothe |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
28 |
|
REQUENA Sacha |
1560 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
29 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1100 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
30 |
|
SCHMITT Alexandre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
31 |
|
SOLEYMIEUX Nolan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
32 |
|
SOUCHE Lucas |
1260 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
33 |
|
TAGZOUT Eric |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
34 |
|
VIDAL Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
|