Qualif HDS Pupilles Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
DINCOV Ioan |
1151 F |
1 - 0 |
FISCHLER Oscar |
999 N |
5 |
2 |
4 |
TULLIEZ Andre |
1623 F |
1 - 0 |
OKOUMOU Fehmi |
1440 N |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
VIVES Clement |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
ROBERT Cecil |
1330 N |
4 |
4 |
4 |
GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
PANVIER Briac |
1300 N |
4 |
5 |
3½ |
HAMDACHE Ayoub |
1297 F |
1 - 0 |
GUERNIER Thomas |
1170 N |
4 |
6 |
3½ |
YAPI Mathis Seka |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1169 F |
3½ |
7 |
3½ |
NGUYEN Anh Duc |
1250 N |
X - X |
ETIFIER Ismael |
1370 N |
3½ |
8 |
3½ |
MAHE PICHOU Quentin |
1320 N |
1 - 0 |
TU Leonie |
1140 N |
3½ |
9 |
3 |
SLIMANE Adam |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
MARIE-GROBLEWSKI Victor |
1050 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
TAPSOBA Hadrien |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
TAVARES Alexandre |
1050 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
LAHIHI Samy |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
NOUBRIK Adam |
1010 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
LENGARD Luc |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
LEPELTIER Corentin |
999 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
BARTHIER Timo |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
DREUX Yanis |
850 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
ALTMEYER Karl |
960 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
RAJCOM Ethan |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
HAIOUN Nicolas |
1060 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
MESTRE Clara |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
DROMARD Lila |
1050 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
MARTINS Nathan |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
OULD SLIMANE Emir |
1140 N |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
BARBE Alexandre |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
MEZIANI Miloslav |
999 N |
2½ |
19 |
2½ |
RENARD-FEYS Romain |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
COLIN DE VERDIERE Cyprien |
1070 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
SANCHEZ Olivier |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
ARIZA Carla |
1170 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
NOUBRIK Badr |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
AOUACHRIA Samy |
990 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
VONGKORAD Guillaume |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
COINDREAU Elsa |
1030 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
COLLANGE Raphael |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAND Alexis |
990 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
FOURNY Valentin |
900 N |
X - X |
RAMPHORT Nathan |
1010 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
SEIZ Julian |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
CHOUMSKI Alexandre |
940 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
MEHEUST Tristan |
840 N |
0 - 1 |
KHELLADI Adam |
999 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
LAKHAL Yanis |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
GOMIS Timothee |
799 N |
2 |
28 |
1½ |
GONZALEZ Titouan |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
DURAND-KOMLA Gabin |
999 N |
1½ |
29 |
1 |
BEDINE Mohamed Amine |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
NAMSAOUI Nayir |
999 N |
1½ |
30 |
1½ |
RAT Hugo |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
SAKSIK Guillaume |
1010 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
SEDDIK Haythem |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
SANTAMARIA Alexandre |
1260 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
PONSAMY Alvyne |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
COURAULT Raphael |
999 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
DHOMPS Adriel |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUZIDANE Manel |
799 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
FONIO Simon |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
TIMSIT Elyas |
1440 N |
½ |
35 |
0 |
DELAGE-LAFOLIE Robin |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
BONNAUD Antoine |
999 N |
0 |
|