Championnat 44 PouM-PouF 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BENOMAR Souheil |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
|
BILLON Maelys |
980 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
3 |
|
BOCKSER Loan |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
|
BOURAIN Lucas |
940 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5 |
|
BRYAND Nolan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
6 |
|
BULTEL Simon |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
7 |
|
DAHLSTRAND Raphael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
8 |
|
DERUYTER Eleonore |
1080 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
9 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1460 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
10 |
|
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1390 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
11 |
|
GAVRILOVIC Milovan |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
12 |
|
GERARD Roman |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
13 |
|
GUICHOUX Elouan |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
14 |
|
HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
15 |
|
KHANOUCHI Marwan |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
16 |
|
LALBAT Ewen |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
17 |
|
LAPIERRE Maxime |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
18 |
|
LE GOFF Pierre |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
19 |
|
LIGER Natan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
20 |
|
MARC Aristide |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
21 |
|
MARTIN Malory |
960 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
22 |
|
MERIENNE Axel |
940 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
23 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Sarah |
1050 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
24 |
|
OGER Aaron |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
25 |
|
PAQUEREAU Maxence |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
26 |
|
PAQUET Guillaume |
1460 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
27 |
|
POTIER Massai |
920 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
28 |
|
ROBLIN Olivier |
1430 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
29 |
|
ROQUAIN Jade |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
30 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
31 |
|
TROUVE Camille |
1090 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
32 |
|
VERHILLE Emile |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
33 |
|
VORONTSOV Alexandre |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
|