A Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
6½ |
29 |
2523 |
2 |
|
DUTREUIL Raphael |
2340 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
5½ |
31 |
2327 |
3 |
|
SALVAING Jean-Louis |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
5½ |
27½ |
2131 |
4 |
|
LEROI Matthieu |
2080 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
5½ |
25½ |
2034 |
5 |
|
CAREIL Jerome |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
5½ |
25 |
2179 |
6 |
|
LE BORGNE Pierre |
2550 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
5 |
32 |
2359 |
7 |
|
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard |
2100 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
5 |
28½ |
2166 |
8 |
|
DEDENON Quentin |
1940 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
5 |
28 |
2096 |
9 |
|
ARENE Olivier |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
5 |
26½ |
2114 |
10 |
|
HUMEAU Mickael |
2150 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
5 |
26½ |
2090 |
11 |
|
NICOLAS Didier |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
5 |
21½ |
1847 |
12 |
|
NORTIER Julien |
1910 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
5 |
21½ |
1825 |
13 |
|
ESCAILLE Titouan |
1790 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
4½ |
26½ |
1971 |
14 |
|
EL ARCHI Yassir |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4½ |
26½ |
1956 |
15 |
|
LAMOUROUX Lucas |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
4½ |
25½ |
1913 |
16 |
|
ANDRE Victoria |
1810 N |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4½ |
22 |
1810 |
17 |
|
REUILLON Hadrien |
1920 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
4½ |
21 |
1823 |
18 |
|
DROCHON Francois |
1740 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
4 |
30½ |
1967 |
19 |
|
KUNZER Bernard |
2030 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4 |
26½ |
1853 |
20 |
|
GAUCLAIN Loic |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
26 |
1882 |
21 |
|
TRIBOULET Benjamin |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
25½ |
1858 |
22 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1657 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
4 |
25 |
1900 |
23 |
|
GOMARD Alexandre |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1885 |
24 |
|
ALAIME Maxime |
1840 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
4 |
24 |
1783 |
25 |
|
CHANDRAN Franck |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
4 |
23½ |
1795 |
26 |
|
BERNARD Thomas |
1760 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
22½ |
1767 |
27 |
|
PIONNIER Camille |
1880 N |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4 |
22½ |
1758 |
28 |
|
BIENVENU Emma |
1720 N |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
22 |
1751 |
29 |
|
HOGAN Nawzad |
1780 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
4 |
21½ |
1725 |
30 |
|
HASLE Antoine |
1770 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
4 |
21 |
1732 |
31 |
|
BIGNAND Didier |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
18½ |
1652 |
32 |
|
GLOKER Patrice |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
4 |
18 |
1700 |
33 |
|
CARIS Nicolas |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4 |
17½ |
1688 |
34 |
|
RIOLAND Ollivier |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
3½ |
26½ |
1817 |
35 |
|
RIVET Bertrand |
1940 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
3½ |
25½ |
1829 |
36 |
|
GIRAULT Arnaud |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
3½ |
20 |
1641 |
37 |
|
LEPOUDERE Clemence |
1560 N |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3½ |
19½ |
1603 |
38 |
|
VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre |
1800 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
3½ |
19½ |
1579 |
39 |
|
BABILLOT Michel |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
3 |
26½ |
1703 |
40 |
|
KOLISSO Bernardin |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
3 |
26 |
1774 |
41 |
|
JEANNERET Denis |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
3 |
26 |
1684 |
42 |
|
BIENVENU Antoine |
1500 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
25 |
1725 |
43 |
|
SIFFERT Arman |
1720 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
3 |
22½ |
1671 |
44 |
|
TORTEVOIX Michel |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
3 |
22 |
1640 |
45 |
|
GUINDEUIL Philippe |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
3 |
22 |
1633 |
46 |
|
LEPOUDERE Jean-Sebastien |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
22 |
1617 |
47 |
|
LAUNAY Guillaume |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3 |
21½ |
1561 |
48 |
|
BONNAMY Olivier |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3 |
21 |
1531 |
49 |
|
CROZATIER Denis |
1460 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
20 |
1608 |
50 |
|
D'INTRONO Noe |
1550 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
3 |
19½ |
1594 |
51 |
|
SPIES Laurent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
La Pile Chess Club |
3 |
19½ |
1545 |
52 |
|
ROUFFET Luka |
1460 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
3 |
16½ |
1600 |
53 |
|
COLLONGUES Jade |
1520 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
16½ |
1454 |
54 |
|
JAPPE Achille |
1570 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
3 |
15½ |
1460 |
55 |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien |
1520 N |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3 |
15 |
1418 |
56 |
|
BIENVENU Lucas |
1640 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2½ |
23 |
1637 |
57 |
|
SPIES Jules |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
La Pile Chess Club |
2½ |
21 |
1567 |
58 |
|
DE TARADE Loic |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
2½ |
18½ |
1525 |
59 |
|
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian |
1450 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
La Pile Chess Club |
2½ |
17 |
1428 |
60 |
|
BARDET Vincent |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
22½ |
1660 |
61 |
|
GENTY Gerard |
1580 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
2 |
21½ |
1516 |
62 |
|
VERNADET Bernard |
1530 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
2 |
21½ |
1499 |
63 |
|
LAGARDE Guillaume |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
2 |
21 |
1460 |
64 |
|
BUREAU Jean-Noel |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
2 |
20 |
1445 |
65 |
|
AVELINE Raphael |
1760 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
2 |
18½ |
1425 |
66 |
|
LA BARBERA Matteo |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
18½ |
1406 |
67 |
|
HERVOU Alexandre |
1400 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
2 |
17½ |
1300 |
68 |
|
FRAILE Lucas |
1450 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
2 |
16½ |
1274 |
69 |
|
BIENVENU Thomas |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
16 |
1379 |
70 |
|
CHALON Maceo |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
1½ |
22 |
1420 |
71 |
|
COQUELET Yves |
1440 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
1 |
20½ |
1300 |
72 |
|
COULON Marc |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
1 |
16 |
843 |
|