10eme Tournoi Rapide de jeu d'échecs Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2520 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6½ |
34 |
26½ |
2616 |
2 |
|
LERICHE Luc |
2230 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6½ |
32 |
26½ |
2401 |
3 |
|
GIREL Joseph |
2150 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5½ |
31½ |
22 |
2112 |
4 |
|
SAVGULYAN Narek |
1953 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
5½ |
30 |
22½ |
2096 |
5 |
|
ACCADEBLED David |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
5½ |
29 |
25½ |
2202 |
6 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
1806 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5½ |
27 |
20 |
2068 |
7 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
1960 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
34½ |
22 |
2102 |
8 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2500 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5 |
31½ |
24 |
2321 |
9 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
2170 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
5 |
31½ |
22 |
2133 |
10 |
|
VENET Valentin |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
5 |
31½ |
21 |
2009 |
11 |
|
CHARLES Alexandre |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
5 |
27 |
20 |
1994 |
12 |
|
LERICHE Ines |
1801 F |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5 |
26 |
19 |
1855 |
13 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1880 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
25 |
18 |
1897 |
14 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri |
1809 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4½ |
32 |
22 |
2116 |
15 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane |
2010 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
4½ |
30½ |
22 |
1964 |
16 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
4½ |
29½ |
20½ |
1990 |
17 |
|
ROQUES Olivier |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4½ |
29 |
19 |
1961 |
18 |
|
SAUVIAT Thomas |
1793 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4½ |
28 |
17½ |
1911 |
19 |
|
DESPOUYS Colin |
1830 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
4½ |
20½ |
15½ |
1819 |
20 |
|
REED John |
1951 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
4 |
30 |
20 |
1811 |
21 |
|
JARRETON Herve |
2220 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
4 |
29½ |
19 |
1901 |
22 |
|
MOCOEUR Richard |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
4 |
29 |
20 |
1971 |
23 |
|
ANDRE Flavien |
2180 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
29 |
18 |
1878 |
24 |
|
MONNET Sebastien |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
1764 |
25 |
|
DALMARD Alban |
1880 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4 |
28 |
17 |
1812 |
26 |
|
FAVROT Stephane |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
25½ |
15½ |
1831 |
27 |
|
BOURDET Stephane |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
4 |
25½ |
13 |
1712 |
28 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1630 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
25 |
16 |
1878 |
29 |
|
SERRE Jean-Philippe |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
24½ |
16½ |
1872 |
30 |
|
RAMAEN Gaetan |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
4 |
24½ |
16 |
1769 |
31 |
|
MONTAGUT Patrick |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
14 |
1793 |
32 |
|
CHENAULT Francois |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
19½ |
15 |
1619 |
33 |
|
BRETELLE Jean-Claude |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
ASSJ Echecs - Cercle Philidor Saint-Jun… |
4 |
19 |
15 |
1597 |
34 |
|
TIREAU Jean-Marie |
1970 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
3½ |
28½ |
16 |
1775 |
35 |
|
DE LOMBAERT Guy |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
14½ |
1769 |
36 |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick |
1850 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
3½ |
23½ |
13½ |
1674 |
37 |
|
BAVOUX Christian |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
3½ |
23 |
13½ |
1690 |
38 |
|
LECAMP Titouan |
1560 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3½ |
23 |
12 |
1529 |
39 |
|
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
3½ |
22½ |
12½ |
1777 |
40 |
|
BUDAK Lori |
1670 N |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3½ |
22½ |
12½ |
1733 |
41 |
|
DENIS Stephane |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3½ |
22 |
12½ |
1693 |
42 |
|
LOTHE Pierre |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
3½ |
17 |
10 |
1493 |
43 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
30 |
15 |
1703 |
44 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1390 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
26½ |
17 |
1713 |
45 |
|
DE LA CRUZ Hugo |
1880 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
3 |
26 |
13 |
1643 |
46 |
|
BOISSEAU Jean-Pierre |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
ASSJ Echecs - Cercle Philidor Saint-Jun… |
3 |
23½ |
11 |
1648 |
47 |
|
MONTIGNY Frederic |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
1640 |
48 |
|
BILLAULT Regis |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
1583 |
49 |
|
LACCORE Henri |
1750 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3 |
21½ |
13 |
1491 |
50 |
|
LANE Kenneth |
1240 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
3 |
21½ |
9 |
1503 |
51 |
|
EWING David |
1840 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
3 |
20½ |
12 |
1513 |
52 |
|
DEJUGNAT Gilles |
1390 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
3 |
20½ |
10 |
1470 |
53 |
|
DANIEL Ilies |
1470 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
3 |
20 |
8 |
1434 |
54 |
|
PASCAUD Robin |
1200 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
ASSJ Echecs - Cercle Philidor Saint-Jun… |
3 |
16 |
6 |
1314 |
55 |
|
CHARLES Roger |
1830 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2½ |
26½ |
13½ |
1592 |
56 |
|
SEMPERE Francois |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2½ |
26½ |
10½ |
1551 |
57 |
|
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
2½ |
24½ |
10½ |
1522 |
58 |
|
RUELLE Daniel |
1440 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
2½ |
23½ |
10½ |
1510 |
59 |
|
RAMAEN Maeva |
1460 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2½ |
22½ |
8½ |
1445 |
60 |
|
BRUINAUD Henri |
1290 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2½ |
20 |
6½ |
1312 |
61 |
|
LOTHE Clement |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2½ |
17½ |
6½ |
1312 |
62 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1420 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
22½ |
8 |
1373 |
63 |
|
CHAMBORD Alain |
1480 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
9 |
1452 |
64 |
|
TELLIER Nathan |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
20 |
7 |
1101 |
65 |
|
BESNIER Valentin |
1340 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2 |
20 |
6 |
1313 |
66 |
|
LOTHE Stephane |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2 |
19 |
8 |
1281 |
67 |
|
ROSEL Pascal |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
2 |
18 |
6 |
1286 |
68 |
|
CISSOKO Jules |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2 |
18 |
3 |
1136 |
69 |
|
QUINTANE Elouan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
ASSJ Echecs - Cercle Philidor Saint-Jun… |
2 |
17½ |
5 |
1064 |
70 |
|
PLAIRE Cassandra |
1130 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2 |
14½ |
5 |
1090 |
71 |
|
CISSOKO Eva |
820 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
1 |
22 |
7 |
540 |
72 |
|
TAMISIER Bastien |
960 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
1 |
20½ |
6 |
656 |
73 |
|
TAMISIER Romane |
980 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
1 |
18 |
5 |
646 |
|