10eme Tournoi Rapide de jeu d'échecs Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
BOISSEAU Jean-Pierre |
1710 N |
0 - 1 |
SAADA Julien |
2520 N |
0 |
2 |
0 |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2500 N |
1 - 0 |
SEMPERE Francois |
1710 N |
0 |
3 |
0 |
FAVROT Stephane |
1700 N |
0 - 1 |
LERICHE Luc |
2230 N |
0 |
4 |
0 |
JARRETON Herve |
2220 N |
1 - 0 |
DENIS Stephane |
1680 N |
0 |
5 |
0 |
BUDAK Lori |
1670 N |
0 - 1 |
ANDRE Flavien |
2180 N |
0 |
6 |
0 |
EGRETEAU Eric |
2170 N |
1 - 0 |
BOURDET Stephane |
1660 N |
0 |
7 |
0 |
GUITOUNI Soha |
1630 N |
0 - 1 |
GIREL Joseph |
2150 N |
0 |
8 |
0 |
ROQUES Olivier |
2120 N |
1 - 0 |
MONTAGUT Patrick |
1630 N |
0 |
9 |
0 |
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1630 N |
0 - 1 |
VENET Valentin |
2100 N |
0 |
10 |
0 |
GIRAUD Stephane |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1600 N |
0 |
11 |
0 |
MONTIGNY Frederic |
1590 N |
0 - 1 |
TIREAU Jean-Marie |
1970 N |
0 |
12 |
0 |
LARAND Manuel |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1570 N |
0 |
13 |
0 |
LECAMP Titouan |
1560 N |
0 - 1 |
SAVGULYAN Narek |
1953 F |
0 |
14 |
0 |
REED John |
1951 F |
1 - 0 |
BILLAULT Regis |
1540 N |
0 |
15 |
0 |
ROSEL Pascal |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
CHARLES Alexandre |
1940 N |
0 |
16 |
0 |
MACE Emmanuel |
1930 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAMBORD Alain |
1480 N |
0 |
17 |
0 |
DANIEL Ilies |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
MOCOEUR Richard |
1910 N |
0 |
18 |
0 |
ACCADEBLED David |
1890 N |
1 - 0 |
RAMAEN Maeva |
1460 N |
0 |
19 |
0 |
RUELLE Daniel |
1440 N |
1 - 0 |
CHARLES Simon |
1880 N |
0 |
20 |
0 |
DALMARD Alban |
1880 N |
1 - 0 |
BENAERENS Thierry |
1420 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
DE LOMBAERT Guy |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
DE LA CRUZ Hugo |
1880 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
LOMBARDO Patrick |
1850 N |
1 - 0 |
LOTHE Stephane |
1399 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
DEJUGNAT Gilles |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
BAVOUX Christian |
1840 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
EWING David |
1840 N |
0 - 1 |
VENET Patrice |
1390 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
LOTHE Pierre |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
CHARLES Roger |
1830 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
DESPOUYS Colin |
1830 N |
1 - 0 |
CISSOKO Jules |
1350 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
BESNIER Valentin |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
SELEBRAN Henri |
1809 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
POTTIER Simeon |
1806 F |
1 - 0 |
BRUINAUD Henri |
1290 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
LOTHE Clement |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
LERICHE Ines |
1801 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
MONNET Sebastien |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
LANE Kenneth |
1240 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
PASCAUD Robin |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
SAUVIAT Thomas |
1793 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
SERRE Jean-Philippe |
1780 N |
1 - 0 |
QUINTANE Elouan |
1199 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
PLAIRE Cassandra |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
LACCORE Henri |
1750 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
RAMAEN Gaetan |
1750 N |
1 - 0 |
TELLIER Nathan |
1010 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
TAMISIER Romane |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
CHENAULT Francois |
1730 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
BRETELLE Jean-Claude |
1720 N |
1 - 0 |
TAMISIER Bastien |
960 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
CISSOKO Eva |
820 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|