Festival RnB rapide de Dieppe Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABABSA Tufek |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
2 |
|
ALLEXANDRE Quentin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
3 |
|
AMARA Mehdi |
1660 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
4 |
|
AUFFRAY Remi |
1370 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
5 |
|
AUPOIX Thibaud |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Bonsecours A.S.C. |
6 |
|
AUVRAY Dominique |
1350 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
7 |
|
BAT Anu |
1059 F |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
8 |
|
BAT Bilguun |
1613 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
9 |
|
BAUDET Renald |
1260 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
10 |
|
BELHOSTE Lilian |
1660 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
11 |
|
BOUTIGNY Alexis |
1250 N |
CadM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
12 |
|
BURDET Francois |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
13 |
|
COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie |
1430 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
14 |
|
DAMBRUNE Laure |
1350 N |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
15 |
|
DELABARRE Olivier |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
16 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian |
1910 N |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
17 |
|
DESHORS Dominique |
1290 N |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
18 |
|
DIOLOGENT Matthieu |
2140 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
19 |
|
DIONISI Michel |
1690 N |
VetM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
20 |
|
DOUVILLE Alexandre |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
21 |
|
DUBOIS Benjamin |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
22 |
|
EVRARD Luc |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
23 |
|
FALCK Gabriel |
1890 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
24 |
|
FOURRE Yann |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
25 |
|
FUZEAU Willelm |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
26 |
|
GEST Noa |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
27 |
|
GOULARD Killian |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Taquin section échecs |
28 |
|
GUILBERT Nathan |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Taquin section échecs |
29 |
|
HIEST Jules |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
30 |
|
JEANNE Mickael |
2320 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
31 |
|
JOIN Octave |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
32 |
|
KURJAKOVIC Omer |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
33 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle |
1570 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
34 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Arthur |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
35 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle |
1470 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
36 |
|
LE BOULICAUT Loic |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
37 |
|
LEFEBVRE Richard |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
38 |
|
LEHERICEY Fabrice |
2180 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
39 |
|
LEHERICEY Romain |
1710 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
40 |
|
LORMIER Vincent |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Bonsecours A.S.C. |
41 |
|
MALET Laurent |
1690 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
42 |
|
MALO Antoine |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
43 |
|
MALO Lisa |
830 N |
PpoF |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
44 |
|
MANIABLE Andre |
1540 N |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
45 |
|
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
46 |
|
MERGEN Bat |
1837 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
47 |
|
MICALETTI Medhi |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
48 |
|
MIGNOT Philippe |
1470 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
49 |
|
NORMAND Franck |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
50 |
|
PAILLETTE Hubert |
1310 N |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
51 |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
52 |
|
THERY Arthus |
1490 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
53 |
|
VASSET Francois |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
54 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
55 |
|
ZANIN Clement |
1520 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
56 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie |
1180 N |
SepF |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
|