14ème Open de Vandoeuvre - Open A Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
TUROV Maxim |
2614 F |
0 - 1 |
KEVLISHVILI Robby |
2451 F |
5 |
2 |
5 |
LIN Chen |
2485 F |
1 - 0 |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2638 F |
5 |
3 |
4½ |
MAIOROV Nikita |
2547 F |
1 - 0 |
DONCHENKO Alexander |
2580 F |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi |
2423 F |
0 - 1 |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2494 F |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
MIGOT Tangi |
2379 F |
X - X |
POETSCH Hagen |
2485 F |
4½ |
6 |
4 |
SUMETS Andrey |
2568 F |
X - X |
SONG Julien |
2340 F |
4½ |
7 |
4 |
KRYAKVIN Dmitry |
2580 F |
X - X |
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy |
2378 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
IDER Borya |
2502 F |
1 - 0 |
FAVAREL Antoine |
2346 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
VELTEN Paul |
2473 F |
X - X |
DONCHENKO Anatoly |
2317 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu |
2393 F |
0 - 1 |
KOSTEN Anthony C. |
2450 F |
4 |
11 |
4 |
MU Ke |
2436 F |
X - X |
CALOONE Thomas |
2204 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
RAJESH V A V |
2323 F |
0 - 1 |
KEYMER Vincent |
2408 F |
4 |
13 |
4 |
BURRI Quentin |
2396 F |
1 - 0 |
HINGOUET Matthieu |
2174 F |
4 |
14 |
3½ |
SAIBOULATOV Daniyal |
2376 F |
0 - 1 |
NIE Xin |
2154 F |
4 |
15 |
3½ |
CHARMETEAU Sven |
2287 F |
0 - 1 |
BAILET Pierre |
2521 F |
3½ |
16 |
3½ |
YANKELEVICH Lev |
2456 F |
X - X |
ALFRED Nathan S W |
2197 F |
3½ |
17 |
3½ |
MOHOTA Nisha |
2269 F |
0 - 1 |
HAUB Thorsten Michael |
2400 F |
3½ |
18 |
3½ |
EDEN James |
2332 F |
1 - 0 |
THOMAS Anysia |
2100 F |
3½ |
19 |
3½ |
LINSTER Philippe |
2231 F |
0 - 1 |
GVANCELADZE Anna |
2296 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
DUQUESNE Adrien |
2180 F |
0 - 1 |
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
2350 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
LAURENT Bruno |
2348 F |
1 - 0 |
EMMENECKER Philippe |
2148 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya |
2342 F |
1 - 0 |
GOETTELMANN Guillaume |
2136 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2220 F |
0 - 1 |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2330 F |
3 |
24 |
3 |
STEPHAN Victor |
2330 F |
1 - 0 |
GEROLA Fausto |
2180 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
BELENKAYA Dina |
2317 F |
0 - 1 |
DIJKHUIS Oele |
2123 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
PUCHER Sebastien |
2317 F |
1 - 0 |
BAJONI Lucas |
2021 F |
3 |
27 |
3 |
RONCE Nathan |
2178 F |
0 - 1 |
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
2287 F |
3 |
28 |
3 |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2173 F |
0 - 1 |
LE QUANG Kim |
2243 F |
3 |
29 |
3 |
KIEFFER Anatole |
2155 F |
1 - 0 |
LOIRET Stanislas |
2235 F |
3 |
30 |
3 |
GROSDEMANGE David |
2145 F |
1 - 0 |
MUETSCH Annmarie |
2230 F |
3 |
31 |
3 |
POIGNOT Quentin |
2223 F |
X - X |
BOYER Mahel |
2107 F |
3 |
32 |
3 |
VAN DE PERRE Tom |
2116 F |
X - X |
XU Huahua |
2222 F |
3 |
33 |
3 |
SCHMIT Vincent |
2125 F |
1 - 0 |
ALBARIC Etienne |
2243 F |
2½ |
34 |
2½ |
HECK Nils |
2059 F |
1 - 0 |
TESTUD Philippe |
2173 F |
2½ |
35 |
2½ |
BAUDUIN Etienne |
2166 F |
1 - 0 |
BUDAK Rewi |
2015 F |
2½ |
36 |
2½ |
YANKELEVICH Michael |
2123 F |
X - X |
GAUTIER Selvan |
2065 F |
2½ |
37 |
2½ |
TENCATI Giuseppe |
2101 F |
1 - 0 |
CAHEN Alexis |
1983 F |
2½ |
38 |
2 |
FISCHER Julie |
2006 F |
X - X |
DA SILVA Quentin |
2154 F |
2 |
39 |
2 |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2120 F |
0 - 1 |
BRUGO Marco |
2055 F |
2 |
40 |
2 |
BONADE Massimo |
2112 F |
0 - 1 |
AFRAOUI Anaelle |
2051 F |
2 |
41 |
2 |
PARTAC Elena |
2090 F |
X - X |
LI Zhuoling |
2042 F |
2 |
42 |
2 |
DENJOY Arnaud |
1988 F |
0 - 1 |
POTTIER Simeon |
2090 F |
2 |
43 |
2 |
CARRILLO Jesus |
2074 F |
0 - 1 |
RACHID Alexandre |
2026 F |
2 |
44 |
2 |
ARNAUD Aurelien |
1943 F |
1 - 0 |
BEGHIN Ronan |
2064 F |
2 |
45 |
2 |
PERCHE Louis |
1931 F |
0 - 1 |
VALENTI Richard |
2064 F |
2 |
46 |
2 |
CHENNAOUI Yasin |
1943 F |
1 - 0 |
FRANTZ Nicolas |
2057 F |
1½ |
47 |
1½ |
ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy |
1960 F |
0 - 1 |
RACLE Valentin |
2161 F |
1½ |
48 |
1½ |
CHAUVON Guillaume |
2016 F |
1 - 0 |
KUHN Clement |
1935 F |
1½ |
49 |
1½ |
VIERS Matthieu |
2028 F |
1 - 0 |
ZAWADSKI Stephane |
2114 F |
1 |
50 |
1 |
CAPACES Francois |
2015 F |
0 - 1 |
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine |
2023 F |
1 |
51 |
½ |
RUMEAU Jean-Michel |
1991 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|