EST42696_OpenA Chall.MauriceGUELEN_Tressange12nov Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
|
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
2 |
|
BEKKARI Nassim |
|
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3 |
|
BELIN Laurent |
1100 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
4 |
|
BILLON Olivier |
|
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
|
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
6 |
|
CHAUVON Guillaume |
|
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
7 |
|
DAMAND Andre |
|
SepM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
8 |
|
DELPY Mickael |
|
SenM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
9 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1436 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
10 |
|
DOUCET Melvin |
|
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
11 |
|
FERRAND Liam |
|
MinM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
12 |
|
FOURCART Marc |
|
SepM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
13 |
|
HEILER Lucas |
|
CadM |
|
EST |
Hochwald |
14 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
|
BenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
15 |
|
JEANNEAU Robert |
|
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel |
16 |
|
KESSLER Lucien |
|
VetM |
|
|
Esch Reine Rochade |
17 |
|
KIZIL Yilmaz |
|
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
18 |
|
KOHLER Vincent |
|
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
19 |
|
KUHN Clement |
|
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
20 |
|
KUHN Mathilde |
|
BenF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
21 |
|
KUHN Sebastien |
|
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
22 |
|
LECLERE Mohamed |
|
SenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
23 |
|
LEMAIRE Eric |
|
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
24 |
|
LEMAIRE Geoffrey |
|
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
25 |
|
LOIRET Stanislas |
|
SepM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
26 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
1860 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
27 |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
|
JunM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
28 |
|
MARBEHAN Thierry |
|
SenM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
29 |
|
METZINGER Jean-Claude |
|
VetM |
|
EST |
Hochwald |
30 |
|
MOLINARI Jean-Marc |
|
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
31 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1020 N |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
32 |
|
RAULIN Frederic |
|
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
33 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
|
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
34 |
|
ROLLAND Camille |
|
SenF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
35 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
|
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
36 |
|
STEPHANUS Joseph |
|
SepM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
37 |
|
STEPHENNE Eric |
|
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
38 |
|
STERN Geoffrey |
|
SepM |
|
|
Gambit Bonnevoie |
39 |
|
STIRN Fernand |
|
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
40 |
|
TESTON Charles |
1600 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
41 |
|
THOUVENEL Fabio |
|
BenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
42 |
|
VAN RIENEN Willy |
|
SepM |
|
EST |
Hochwald |
43 |
|
VIJUPS Dans |
|
SenM |
|
|
Gambit Bonnevoie |
44 |
gf |
WAGENER Anna |
|
SenF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
45 |
|
WAGENER Christophe |
|
SenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
46 |
|
WIEJAK Woitek |
|
BenM |
|
|
Bettembourg |
47 |
|
ZERBIN Chaban |
|
BenM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
|