Championnat des Yvelines Benjamins Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
ALIF Yassine |
1433 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
6½ |
28½ |
31½ |
27 |
2 |
|
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian |
2030 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
6 |
32 |
35 |
24½ |
3 |
|
ROUAST Joseph |
1720 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
5½ |
25 |
28 |
23 |
4 |
|
AGAPOV Klimentiy |
1420 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
5 |
29 |
32 |
22½ |
5 |
|
FONTANA Matthieu |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
5 |
28 |
30 |
20 |
6 |
|
CROISILLE Shanti |
1620 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
5 |
27½ |
30½ |
23 |
7 |
|
KIKMOUNE Younes |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
5 |
22½ |
24½ |
15 |
8 |
|
WINTREBERT Baptiste |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
4½ |
29½ |
33½ |
22 |
9 |
|
GUYET Valentine |
1350 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines |
4½ |
24½ |
26½ |
17½ |
10 |
|
BIETTE Antonin |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
4½ |
22½ |
25½ |
19½ |
11 |
|
REDJEM Elies |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines |
4½ |
22½ |
23 |
16½ |
12 |
|
CAILLOT Bastien |
1400 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
4½ |
21½ |
23½ |
17 |
13 |
|
HAMOU Jules |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
4 |
27½ |
29½ |
20 |
14 |
|
MAYEUX Ilan |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
4 |
27 |
28 |
17½ |
15 |
|
BELAN Guillaume |
1119 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
4 |
25½ |
28½ |
15½ |
16 |
|
BENAKCHA Nathan |
1264 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières |
4 |
25½ |
26½ |
17½ |
17 |
|
ROY Suvomita |
999 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4 |
24½ |
25½ |
18 |
18 |
|
REYNAUD Antoine |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4 |
24 |
26 |
18 |
19 |
|
PONTONNIER Valentin |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
4 |
22½ |
24½ |
13 |
20 |
|
PANDEVANT Solene |
1210 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4 |
21½ |
22½ |
12 |
21 |
|
DEBAS Maxime |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Perrotin |
4 |
20½ |
21½ |
14 |
22 |
|
VO Bao Nam |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
4 |
19 |
21 |
13 |
23 |
|
BEDNAREK Manon |
1320 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines |
3½ |
24½ |
26½ |
15 |
24 |
|
MECHERFI Badr |
1560 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
3 |
26½ |
28½ |
14 |
25 |
|
ESCANDE Florian |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières |
3 |
25½ |
28½ |
16 |
26 |
|
KRUPSKY Mona |
1480 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
3 |
25 |
28 |
15 |
27 |
|
TROHAI Ruben |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3 |
24 |
26 |
14 |
28 |
|
LE DUR Maxime |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
3 |
22 |
24 |
11 |
29 |
|
CONLON James |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
21½ |
22 |
12 |
30 |
|
BAPTISTE Valery |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
3 |
20½ |
21½ |
11 |
31 |
|
PINEAU Clovis |
950 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières |
3 |
19 |
21 |
11 |
32 |
|
RINCLA Sloan |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
17 |
19 |
9 |
33 |
|
PAILLAT PERDRIEAU Alexandre |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Perrotin |
3 |
16 |
16½ |
9 |
34 |
|
MARTINS Esteban |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2½ |
21½ |
22½ |
11½ |
35 |
|
DOAN-HUU Xuan |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
2 |
21 |
23½ |
9 |
36 |
|
LE MAY Jossua |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
2 |
20½ |
21½ |
8 |
37 |
|
BLAZY Maelys |
1080 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furie… |
2 |
20 |
20½ |
4 |
38 |
|
LACAILLE - MASCAREL Adrien |
950 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Montjoie |
2 |
18 |
18½ |
9 |
39 |
|
ANDREELLI Lisa |
999 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
2 |
17 |
18 |
6 |
40 |
|
LE HENAFF Lucas |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
2 |
17 |
17½ |
7 |
41 |
|
RINCLA Ruben |
980 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
1½ |
20 |
22 |
8½ |
42 |
|
RIGA Chloe |
999 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
0 |
16½ |
17½ |
0 |
43 |
|
DEMEESTER Robin |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
0 |
15 |
16 |
0 |
|