2e Open FIDE de St Jean - Tournoi C (-1450) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AJAS Nolann |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2 |
|
ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve |
1152 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
|
ALONSO Lucas |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
|
ANWEILER Clemence |
1092 F |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
5 |
|
BIJLSMA Ebbo |
1236 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
6 |
|
BONNOT Alain |
1216 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
7 |
|
BONTE Dana |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
8 |
|
BONTE Lea |
1010 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
9 |
|
CALVINO CUETO Alvaro |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
|
Club d’Escacs Ripollet |
10 |
|
CAPELL-SUNYER Galaad |
1043 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
11 |
|
CUCHEROUSSET Lou |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
12 |
|
DENACLARA Franck |
1379 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
13 |
|
DENACLARA Maxence |
1179 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
14 |
|
FABRI Michel |
1189 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
15 |
|
FOURMONT Sophie |
1070 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
16 |
|
GARCIA Enzo |
1151 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
17 |
|
GARCIA ENCINAS Nil |
1255 F |
PouM |
|
|
Club d'Escacs Ripollet |
18 |
|
GASCON MARTEL Alejandro |
1238 F |
PupM |
|
|
Club d'Escacs Montornes |
19 |
|
GRENIER Damien |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
20 |
|
GRENIER Denis |
1060 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
21 |
|
LAHOZ Christian |
1123 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
22 |
|
LE JOSSEC Leone |
1007 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
23 |
|
LOMBART Remi |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
24 |
|
LU Haifei |
1204 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
25 |
|
LU Hailiang |
1168 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
26 |
|
LU Haiming |
1089 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
27 |
|
MARTINEZ Maxime |
1054 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
28 |
|
NEEL Anton |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
29 |
|
NERUCCI Mathis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
30 |
|
PERISSINOTTI Johan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
31 |
|
PERISSINOTTI Lenny |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
32 |
|
RECCHIA Nevio |
1429 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
33 |
|
SALOMON Dorian |
1219 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
34 |
|
SALOMON Matheo |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
35 |
|
TOQUERO GRACIA Laura |
1041 F |
PouF |
|
|
Club d'Escacs Llinars |
36 |
|
VAILLS Joan |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
37 |
|
WYCKAERT MEUR Aurel |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
38 |
|
WYCKAERT MEUR Virgile |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
|