3e Rapide d'Automne de Salon de Provence - Princi Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUBRY Fabien |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
2 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
1829 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3 |
|
AUQUE Bernard |
1699 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
4 |
|
BAQUER Marc |
1860 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
5 |
|
BAROTTO Alexandre |
1620 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
6 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2073 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
7 |
|
BARRET Simon |
2270 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
8 |
|
BARTOLOMEI Laurent |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
9 |
|
BARTOLOMEI Romain |
1690 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
10 |
g |
BAUER Christian |
2684 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
11 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Sadek |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
12 |
|
BENOIT Hugues |
1928 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
13 |
|
BEZMALINOVIC Dario |
2136 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
14 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1945 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
15 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Hugo |
1780 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
16 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Pierre |
2210 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
17 |
|
BOHLI Adam |
1911 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
18 |
|
BORDERIE David |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
19 |
|
BOYER Mahel |
2060 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
20 |
|
BREGIER Gerard |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
21 |
|
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
22 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1540 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
23 |
|
BUI Christopher |
1537 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
24 |
|
BUSSON Benoist |
2150 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
25 |
|
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1930 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
26 |
|
CHICH Jean-Marc |
1690 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
27 |
|
COLLIER Timothy |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
28 |
|
COUDERC Christophe |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
29 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2156 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
30 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2099 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
31 |
|
DJOUDI Labir |
1481 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
32 |
|
DUBOIS Marie |
1856 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
33 |
|
DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
34 |
|
FASTIER Adrien |
1610 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
35 |
|
FAUVEL Alexandre |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
36 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
2210 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
37 |
|
FORGUES Fabien |
2185 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
38 |
m |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2530 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
39 |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot |
1658 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
40 |
|
HAMM Fabien |
2150 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
41 |
|
HERVY Daniel |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
42 |
|
HMAMOUCHE Youssef |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
43 |
|
HUSSON Cybele |
1829 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
44 |
|
JANIER Fabrice |
2260 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
45 |
|
JEANJEAN Dominique |
2040 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
46 |
|
KAICHINGER Florian |
2110 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
47 |
|
KOLB Sebastien |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
48 |
|
LAPUSAN Razvan |
1658 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
49 |
|
LARBI Sofiane |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
50 |
|
LARRIBERE Hadrien |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
51 |
|
LOKMIC Elvir |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
52 |
|
LOYSEL Yves |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
53 |
|
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
2240 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
54 |
|
MASSARDO Quentin |
2006 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
55 |
|
MIDOUX Sebastien |
2350 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
56 |
|
MONTANELLI Tristan |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
57 |
|
MOSSE Laurent |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
58 |
|
NOBILI Denis |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
59 |
|
OLAH Karoly |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
60 |
|
OUAHHOUD Yassine |
1588 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
61 |
|
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1372 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
62 |
f |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2397 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
63 |
|
PIAT Jean-Pascal |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
64 |
|
PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
65 |
|
PRADIER Roland |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
66 |
|
RAVASIO Joseph-Paul |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
67 |
|
REYMOND Jean-Francois |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
68 |
|
RICHARD Anthony |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
69 |
|
RIOLS Jacques |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
70 |
|
ROND Bernard |
1840 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
71 |
|
SALUS Stephane |
2100 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
72 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
73 |
|
SANCHEZ Frederic |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
74 |
|
TELOUK Olivier |
1778 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
75 |
|
THIERS Jean-Jacques |
2010 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
76 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
77 |
|
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
78 |
f |
WEILL Roland |
2280 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
|