C1 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIRAUDI Jeremy |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
2 |
|
BAJWA Sonal |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
3 |
|
BIRAUD-MAROUZ Enji |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
4 |
|
BLANCHER Lea |
1020 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
5 |
|
BOURDEL Baptiste |
1340 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
6 |
|
BOURGEAIS Nathan |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
7 |
|
BREW-SMITH Kyan |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
8 |
|
CHAMPION Dylan |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
9 |
|
COSTANTINI Samy |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
10 |
|
DAVIET Celestin |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
11 |
|
EDME Charline |
1230 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
12 |
|
GALLAY Aurelie |
999 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
La Dent Du Roi Aix Les Bains |
13 |
|
GILLER Lauritia |
999 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
14 |
|
HETIER Nathan |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
15 |
|
HORN Nicolas |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
16 |
|
KURENKOV Andrey |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
17 |
|
KURENKOV Anton |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
18 |
|
LAUGIER Maxence |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
19 |
|
LINDER Maxime |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
20 |
|
MAIZOUE Noe |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
21 |
|
MAIZOUE Ulysse |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
22 |
|
MARCHAL Dogan |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
23 |
|
MARCHINI Lea |
999 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
24 |
|
MARROUNE Ziyed |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
25 |
|
MARTIGNONI Mathys |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
26 |
|
NAVILLE Lea |
1170 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
27 |
|
NEGRO Romain |
1210 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
28 |
|
ORDINANA SALVADOR Adrian |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
29 |
|
OUELBANI Ghizelene |
1270 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
30 |
|
PEILLEX Alicia |
1110 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
31 |
|
POHL Maxime |
1330 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
32 |
|
POULLAIN Paul |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
33 |
|
SERVOZ Maxime |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
34 |
|
SUDOMIR Eva |
1250 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
35 |
|
VERPILLAT Lucas |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
36 |
|
VIEULES Rayan |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
37 |
|
VIEULES Sarah |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
|