Tournoi Interne de Seichamps 2017-2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMIROUCHE Jules |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
2 |
|
ARZ Nathan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
3 |
|
BARIS Alain |
1197 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
4 |
|
BATTISTELLA Victor |
1115 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
5 |
|
BONANNI Antoine |
1520 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
6 |
|
BOUDJELLABA Maxime |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
7 |
|
BOUGUERRA Yassir |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
8 |
|
CAILLOUX Philippe |
1434 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
9 |
|
CAPACES Francois |
2013 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
10 |
|
CHAKMA Maxime |
1389 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
11 |
|
CHAPUY-BELLOT Gauthier |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
12 |
|
CHAPUY-BELLOT Victor |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
13 |
|
CHHUN Alain |
1432 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
14 |
|
CHOVET Matteo |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
15 |
|
COHEN David |
1600 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
16 |
|
COHEN Elouan |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
17 |
|
CONRARD Gilles |
1435 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
18 |
|
DA SILVA Richard |
1170 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
19 |
|
DANELON Aldo |
1393 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
20 |
|
DEMONCHY Alexandre |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
21 |
|
DEMONCHY Antoine |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
22 |
|
DEMONCHY Damien |
1786 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
23 |
|
DIXIT Anant |
1203 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
24 |
|
DOUHA Issam |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
25 |
|
DUBOURG Lionel |
1508 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
26 |
|
DUPONT Aurelien |
1220 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
27 |
|
DUPONT Olivier |
1013 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
28 |
|
ESPINOSA Enrique |
1810 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
29 |
|
FINCK Bertrand |
1100 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
30 |
|
GENE Patrice |
1128 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
31 |
|
GEORGET Sebastien |
1636 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
32 |
|
GIBOT Arthur |
1250 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
33 |
|
GIBOT Sebastien |
1450 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
34 |
|
GOBE Roger |
1276 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
35 |
|
GRANDJEAN William |
1498 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
36 |
|
GROTHE Franz |
1636 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
37 |
|
GUTHERTZ Jean-Louis |
1349 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
38 |
|
LA VAULLEE Justin |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
39 |
|
LA VAULLEE Mathis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
40 |
|
LA VAULLEE Sebastien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
41 |
|
LAMI MASSERAN Audrey |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
42 |
|
LARCHET Francis |
1150 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
43 |
|
LAVISSE Colette |
1070 N |
VetF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
44 |
|
LEBEGUE Sebastien |
1664 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
45 |
|
LEROY Louise |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
46 |
|
MAMBIE Sebastien |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
47 |
|
MARTIN Jean Marie |
1260 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
48 |
|
MASSERAN Victor |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
49 |
|
MERTEN Joris |
1095 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
50 |
|
MULLER Louis-Etienne |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
51 |
|
PHILIPPE Geoffrey |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
52 |
|
POUILLON Laure |
1083 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
53 |
|
RAMIRES Jules |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
54 |
|
ROY Philippe |
1462 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
55 |
|
SARRAZIN Jeremi |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
56 |
|
SCHMITT Nicolas |
1164 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
57 |
|
SORRIAUX Michel |
1330 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
58 |
|
SPOR Edouard |
1131 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
59 |
|
TENENBAUM Rosine |
1441 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
60 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1801 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
61 |
|
WALDNER Regis |
1489 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
62 |
|
WYSEUR Eloise |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
63 |
|
WYSEUR Mathis |
1236 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
64 |
|
WYSEUR Maxence |
1623 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
65 |
|
ZIMON Ludovic |
1204 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
|