7ème Tournoi rapide Marange-silvange : Tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AILLERIE Hugo |
1490 R |
JunM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
2 |
|
AUBERT Laurent |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1870 R |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
4 |
|
BELIN Laurent |
1100 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
5 |
|
BERTHIER Grant |
1643 R |
CadM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
6 |
|
BERTHIER Rolade |
1270 R |
SepF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
7 |
|
BILLON Olivier |
1274 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
8 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
2027 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
9 |
|
CHRISTIANY Theo |
1590 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
10 |
|
CIOLKO Marie |
1230 R |
BenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
11 |
|
CIOLKO Stephanie |
1110 R |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
12 |
|
CIOLKO Sylvain |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
13 |
|
COLSON Arnaud |
2072 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
14 |
|
DAUENDORFFER Lionel |
1590 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
15 |
|
DI COSTANZO Romain |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
16 |
|
DI FEDERICO Nicolas |
1590 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
17 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
1962 R |
JunM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
18 |
|
DREUX Vincent |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
19 |
|
FRANCOIS Luc |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Alekhine |
20 |
|
GINEYS Patrick |
1820 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
21 |
|
GIRARD Guy |
1329 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
22 |
|
GLEDEL Deborah |
940 R |
BenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
23 |
|
GLEDEL Maureen |
800 R |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
24 |
|
KIZIL Yilmaz |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
25 |
|
KLUSKA Raphael |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
26 |
|
KOEHLER Cyril |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
27 |
|
LACHAISE Jean-Pierre |
1590 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
28 |
|
LAUFER Thierry |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
29 |
|
LECLERC Bernard |
1531 R |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
30 |
|
LECLERE Mohamed |
1864 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
31 |
|
LEMAIRE Eric |
1330 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
32 |
|
LEMAIRE Geoffrey |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
33 |
|
LUCAS Cassandre |
1250 R |
BenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
34 |
|
MALIS Paul |
1480 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
35 |
|
MARBEHAN Thierry |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
36 |
|
MARCHAL Gregory |
1370 R |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
37 |
|
MARTINET Matthieu |
1190 R |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
38 |
|
MASLO Marie-Dominique |
1280 R |
VetF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
39 |
|
MASLO Robert |
1130 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
40 |
|
MICHEL Marc |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
41 |
|
MORVRANGE Alexandre |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
42 |
|
MORVRANGE Camille |
1740 R |
JunF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
43 |
|
MORVRANGE Fabienne |
1170 R |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
44 |
|
NICOLAS Daniel |
1710 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
45 |
|
NICOLAS Natacha |
1810 R |
SenF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
46 |
|
ORIHEL Ethan |
1476 R |
BenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
47 |
|
PERRUZZA Clara |
890 R |
BenF |
|
EST |
Les 4 Chemins Rosselange |
48 |
|
PIERROT Philippe |
1569 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
49 |
|
POESY Maxime |
1790 R |
MinM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
50 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1020 R |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
51 |
|
RAULIN Frederic |
1300 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
52 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1540 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
53 |
|
RIBEIRO Adrien |
1609 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
54 |
|
RIBEIRO Michael |
1573 R |
CadM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
55 |
|
RIZZO Dominique |
1560 R |
VetM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Chemins Rosselange |
56 |
|
SCHILPP Clement |
1590 R |
MinM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
57 |
|
SCHILPP Roland |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
|
|
58 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1383 R |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
59 |
|
STANKOWSKI Yves |
1893 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
60 |
|
SZALATA Denis |
1190 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Chemins Rosselange |
61 |
|
TESTON Charles |
1600 R |
VetM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
62 |
|
THIEL Jean-Claude |
2220 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
63 |
|
VIGNALE Stephane |
2009 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
64 |
|
ZILIOTTO Herve |
1580 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
|