ffe
Tournoi des p'tits Pions
Grille américaine après la ronde 24
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 R 13 R 14 R 15 R 16 R 17 R 18 R 19 R 20 R 21 R 22 R 23 R 24 Pts Perf
1  
MOOG Louis
  1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 6 1630  
1 N 1 14   NEUSCH Noa 890 R PupM FRA EST 2 1090  
2 B 1 15   HESS Jules 960 R PupM FRA EST 2 1070  
3 N 1 13   NAGEL Felicie 980 R PouF FRA EST 2 1116  
4 B 1 2   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 4 1114  
5 N 1 7   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1038  
6 N 1 3   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 1094  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1090 R PouM EST + 14N + 15B + 13N +  2B +  7N +  3N 6 1630
2  
WAGNER Timothee
  2   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 4 1114  
1 B 1 18   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 2 867  
2 N 1 10   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 3 908  
3 B 1 8   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 3 946  
4 N 0 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 6 1630  
5 B 0 6   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 R PpoM FRA EST 1041  
6 B 1 7   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1038  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1000 R PouM EST + 18B + 10N +  8B -  1N -  6B +  7B 4 1114
3  
LE TALLEC Yoann
  3   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 1094  
1 B 1 9   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 3 929  
2 N 1 24   RIEGER Elyne 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 824  
3 B 0 6   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 R PpoM FRA EST 1041  
4 N 1 8   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 3 946  
5 N 1 10   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 3 908  
6 B 0 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 6 1630  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
800 R PpoM EST +  9B + 24N -  6B +  8N + 10N -  1B 4 1094
4  
RIEGER Lylian
  4   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 4 1094  
1 N 1 5   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 4 1088  
2 B 0 13   NAGEL Felicie 980 R PouF FRA EST 2 1116  
3 N 0 15   HESS Jules 960 R PupM FRA EST 2 1070  
4 B 1 11   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 894  
5 B 1 8   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 3 946  
6 N 1 10   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 3 908  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
880 R PpoM EST +  5N - 13B - 15N + 11B +  8B + 10N 4 1094
5  
CORDAS Vlad Stefan
  5   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 4 1088  
1 B 0 4   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 4 1094  
2 N 1 21   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 784  
3 B 1 18   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 2 867  
4 B 0 7   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1038  
5 N 1 11   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 894  
6 N 1 6   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 R PpoM FRA EST 1041  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1050 R PouM EST -  4B + 21N + 18B -  7B + 11N +  6N 4 1088
6  
DAEFFLER Aurelien
  6   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 R PpoM FRA EST 1041  
1 N ½ 7   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1038  
2 B 1 20   PETRACCA Ethan 799 E PouM FRA EST 933  
3 N 1 3   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 1094  
4 B 0 10   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 3 908  
5 N 1 2   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 4 1114  
6 B 0 5   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 4 1088  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
890 R PpoM EST =  7N + 20B +  3N - 10B +  2N -  5B 1041
7  
CORDAS Luca
  7   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1038  
1 B ½ 6   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 R PpoM FRA EST 1041  
2 N 1 17   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 2 909  
3 B 1 24   RIEGER Elyne 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 824  
4 N 1 5   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 4 1088  
5 B 0 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 6 1630  
6 N 0 2   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 4 1114  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1090 R PupM EST =  6B + 17N + 24B +  5N -  1B -  2N 1038
8  
CIKRIKCI Emirhan
  8   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 3 946  
1 N 1 28   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 E PupM FRA EST ½ 644  
2 B 1 11   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 894  
3 N 0 2   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 4 1114  
4 B 0 3   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 1094  
5 N 0 4   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 4 1094  
6 B 1 16   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1180 R MinM FRA EST 2 1070  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
960 R PouM EST + 28N + 11B -  2N -  3B -  4N + 16B 3 946
9  
MOOG Antoine
  9   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 3 929  
1 N 0 3   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 1094  
2 B 0 23   BONNO Jeremy 799 E PouM FRA EST 1 844  
3 N 0 20   PETRACCA Ethan 799 E PouM FRA EST 933  
4 B 1 30   GREINER Elsa 799 E PpoF FRA 0 324  
5 N 1 18   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 2 867  
6 B 1 17   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 2 909  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1010 R PpoM EST -  3N - 23B - 20N + 30B + 18N + 17B 3 929
10  
MENETRIER Jean
  10   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 3 908  
1 B 1 22   PETRACCA Emma 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 858  
2 B 0 2   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 4 1114  
3 N 1 23   BONNO Jeremy 799 E PouM FRA EST 1 844  
4 N 1 6   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 R PpoM FRA EST 1041  
5 B 0 3   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 1094  
6 B 0 4   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 4 1094  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
940 R PpoM EST + 22B -  2B + 23N +  6N -  3B -  4B 3 908
11  
MICLOT Diego
  11   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 894  
1 B 1 26   ADLER Gaultier 940 R PpoM FRA EST 1 782  
2 N 0 8   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 3 946  
3 B ½ 17   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 2 909  
4 N 0 4   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 4 1094  
5 B 0 5   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 4 1088  
6 N 1 21   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 784  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PouM EST + 26B -  8N = 17B -  4N -  5B + 21N 894
12  
OGIER Daniil
  12   OGIER Daniil 799 E PpoM FRA EST 2 1156  
1    
2    
3    
4 B 1 18   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 2 867  
5 N 0 16   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1180 R MinM FRA EST 2 1070  
6 B 1 30   GREINER Elsa 799 E PpoF FRA 0 324  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PpoM EST + 18B - 16N + 30B 2 1156
13  
NAGEL Felicie
  13   NAGEL Felicie 980 R PouF FRA EST 2 1116  
1 B 1 21   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 784  
2 N 1 4   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 4 1094  
3 B 0 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 6 1630  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
980 R PouF EST + 21B +  4N -  1B 2 1116
14  
NEUSCH Noa
  14   NEUSCH Noa 890 R PupM FRA EST 2 1090  
1 B 0 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 6 1630  
2 N 1 29   JUND Romain 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 627  
3 B 1 26   ADLER Gaultier 940 R PpoM FRA EST 1 782  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
890 R PupM EST -  1B + 29N + 26B 2 1090
15  
HESS Jules
  15   HESS Jules 960 R PupM FRA EST 2 1070  
1 B 1 29   JUND Romain 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 627  
2 N 0 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 6 1630  
3 B 1 4   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 4 1094  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
960 R PupM EST + 29B -  1N +  4B 2 1070
16  
ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole
  16   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1180 R MinM FRA EST 2 1070  
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 17   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 2 909  
5 B 1 12   OGIER Daniil 799 E PpoM FRA EST 2 1156  
6 N 0 8   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 3 946  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1180 R MinM EST + 17N + 12B -  8N 2 1070
17  
SCHLOTTER Ilan
  17   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 2 909  
1 N ½ 20   PETRACCA Ethan 799 E PouM FRA EST 933  
2 B 0 7   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1038  
3 N ½ 11   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 894  
4 B 0 16   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1180 R MinM FRA EST 2 1070  
5 N 1 25   JOERGER William 799 E PouM FRA 1 821  
6 N 0 9   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 3 929  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
900 R PouM EST = 20N -  7B = 11N - 16B + 25N -  9N 2 909
18  
BILDSTEIN Nolan
  18   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 2 867  
1 N 0 2   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 4 1114  
2 B 1 22   PETRACCA Emma 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 858  
3 N 0 5   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 4 1088  
4 N 0 12   OGIER Daniil 799 E PpoM FRA EST 2 1156  
5 B 0 9   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 3 929  
6 B 1 25   JOERGER William 799 E PouM FRA 1 821  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PpoM EST -  2N + 22B -  5N - 12N -  9B + 25B 2 867
19  
GREINER Yoan
  19   GREINER Yoan 1010 R PouM FRA EST 1168  
1    
2    
3    
4 N ½ 21   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 784  
5 B 1 27   SIGWALD Marie 999 E PupF FRA 1 298  
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1010 R PouM EST = 21N + 27B 1168
20  
PETRACCA Ethan
  20   PETRACCA Ethan 799 E PouM FRA EST 933  
1 B ½ 17   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 2 909  
2 N 0 6   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 R PpoM FRA EST 1041  
3 B 1 9   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 3 929  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PouM EST = 17B -  6N +  9B 933
21  
BOUCHE Nathan
  21   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 784  
1 N 0 13   NAGEL Felicie 980 R PouF FRA EST 2 1116  
2 B 0 5   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 4 1088  
3 N 0 22   PETRACCA Emma 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 858  
4 B ½ 19   GREINER Yoan 1010 R PouM FRA EST 1168  
5 N 1 30   GREINER Elsa 799 E PpoF FRA 0 324  
6 B 0 11   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 894  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PouM EST - 13N -  5B - 22N = 19B + 30N - 11B 784
22  
PETRACCA Emma
  22   PETRACCA Emma 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 858  
1 N 0 10   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 3 908  
2 N 0 18   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 2 867  
3 B 1 21   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 784  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
999 E PupF EST - 10N - 18N + 21B 1 858
23  
BONNO Jeremy
  23   BONNO Jeremy 799 E PouM FRA EST 1 844  
1 B 0 24   RIEGER Elyne 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 824  
2 N 1 9   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 3 929  
3 B 0 10   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 3 908  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PouM EST - 24B +  9N - 10B 1 844
24  
RIEGER Elyne
  24   RIEGER Elyne 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 824  
1 N 1 23   BONNO Jeremy 799 E PouM FRA EST 1 844  
2 B 0 3   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 1094  
3 N 0 7   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1038  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
999 E PupF EST + 23N -  3B -  7N 1 824
25  
JOERGER William
  25   JOERGER William 799 E PouM FRA 1 821  
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 27   SIGWALD Marie 999 E PupF FRA 1 298  
5 B 0 17   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 2 909  
6 N 0 18   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 2 867  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PouM + 27N - 17B - 18N 1 821
26  
ADLER Gaultier
  26   ADLER Gaultier 940 R PpoM FRA EST 1 782  
1 N 0 11   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 894  
2 B 1 28   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 E PupM FRA EST ½ 644  
3 N 0 14   NEUSCH Noa 890 R PupM FRA EST 2 1090  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
940 R PpoM EST - 11N + 28B - 14N 1 782
27  
SIGWALD Marie
  27   SIGWALD Marie 999 E PupF FRA 1 298  
1    
2    
3    
4 B 0 25   JOERGER William 799 E PouM FRA 1 821  
5 N 0 19   GREINER Yoan 1010 R PouM FRA EST 1168  
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
999 E PupF - 25B - 19N EXE 1 298
28  
DUBREUCQ Samuel
  28   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 E PupM FRA EST ½ 644  
1 B 0 8   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 3 946  
2 N 0 26   ADLER Gaultier 940 R PpoM FRA EST 1 782  
3 B ½ 29   JUND Romain 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 627  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
999 E PupM EST -  8B - 26N = 29B ½ 644
29  
JUND Romain
  29   JUND Romain 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 627  
1 N 0 15   HESS Jules 960 R PupM FRA EST 2 1070  
2 B 0 14   NEUSCH Noa 890 R PupM FRA EST 2 1090  
3 N ½ 28   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 E PupM FRA EST ½ 644  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PpoM EST - 15N - 14B = 28N ½ 627
30  
GREINER Elsa
  30   GREINER Elsa 799 E PpoF FRA 0 324  
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 9   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 3 929  
5 B 0 21   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 784  
6 N 0 12   OGIER Daniil 799 E PpoM FRA EST 2 1156  
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PpoF -  9N - 21B - 12N 0 324
31  
MANNHEIM Aubin
  31   MANNHEIM Aubin 799 E PouM FRA 0 0  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PouM 0 0
32  
GE Charlene
  32   GE Charlene 799 E PpoF FRA EST 0 0  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PpoF EST 0 0
33  
VAUVERT Laura
  33   VAUVERT Laura 799 E PpoF FRA 0 0  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PpoF 0 0
34  
STRASSER Maud
  34   STRASSER Maud 799 E PpoF FRA 0 0  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PpoF 0 0
35  
MULLER Victor
  35   MULLER Victor 799 E PpoM FRA 0 0  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PpoM 0 0
36  
GASSNER Octave
  36   GASSNER Octave 799 E PpoM FRA 0 0  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PpoM 0 0
37  
KURTZ Enzo
  37   KURTZ Enzo 910 R PupM FRA EST 0 0  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
910 R PupM EST 0 0
38  
HALTER Tom
  38   HALTER Tom 999 E PupM FRA EST 0 0  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
999 E PupM EST 0 0
39  
GOGEL Lucas
  39   GOGEL Lucas 1000 R PupM FRA EST 0 0  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
1000 R PupM EST 0 0
40  
GASSNER Adrien
  40   GASSNER Adrien 799 E PpoM FRA 0 0  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PpoM 0 0
41  
ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anouchka
  41   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anouchka 799 E PouF FRA EST 0 0  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
799 E PouF EST 0 0
42  
MENETRIER Augustine
  42   MENETRIER Augustine 910 R PouF FRA EST 0 0  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22    
23    
24    
910 R PouF EST 0 0