ffe
Tournoi des p'tits Pions
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Perf
1  
MOOG Louis
  1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 8 1306  
1 N 1 13   NEUSCH Noa 890 R PupM FRA EST 1015  
2 B 1 19   HESS Jules 960 R PupM FRA EST 2 1052  
3 N 1 17   NAGEL Felicie 980 R PouF FRA EST 3 944  
4 B 1 8   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 962  
5 N 1 4   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1027  
6 N 1 7   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 991  
7 B 0 2   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 7 1214  
8 B 1 3   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 6 1079  
9 N 1 5   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 5 997  
1090 R PouM EST + 13N + 19B + 17N +  8B +  4N +  7N -  2B +  3B +  5N 8 1306
2  
RIEGER Lylian
  2   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 7 1214  
1 N 1 3   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 6 1079  
2 B 0 17   NAGEL Felicie 980 R PouF FRA EST 3 944  
3 N 0 19   HESS Jules 960 R PupM FRA EST 2 1052  
4 B 1 15   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 866  
5 B 1 5   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 5 997  
6 N 1 9   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 4 883  
7 N 1 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 8 1306  
8 B 1 4   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1027  
9 N 1 8   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 962  
880 R PpoM EST +  3N - 17B - 19N + 15B +  5B +  9N +  1N +  4B +  8N 7 1214
3  
CORDAS Vlad Stefan
  3   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 6 1079  
1 B 0 2   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 7 1214  
2 N 1 29   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 640  
3 B 1 6   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 5 980  
4 B 0 4   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1027  
5 N 1 15   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 866  
6 N 1 11   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 R PpoM FRA EST 1041  
7 B 1 8   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 962  
8 N 0 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 8 1306  
9 B 1 7   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 991  
1050 R PouM EST -  2B + 29N +  6B -  4B + 15N + 11N +  8B -  1N +  7B 6 1079
4  
CORDAS Luca
  4   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1027  
1 B ½ 11   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 R PpoM FRA EST 1041  
2 N 1 14   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 909  
3 B 1 12   RIEGER Elyne 999 E PupF FRA EST 1018  
4 N 1 3   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 6 1079  
5 B 0 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 8 1306  
6 N 0 8   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 962  
7 B 1 7   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 991  
8 N 0 2   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 7 1214  
9 B 1 10   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 4 872  
1090 R PupM EST = 11B + 14N + 12B +  3N -  1B -  8N +  7B -  2N + 10B 1027
5  
CIKRIKCI Emirhan
  5   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 5 997  
1 N 1 34   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 E PupM FRA EST ½ 626  
2 B 1 15   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 866  
3 N 0 8   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 962  
4 B 0 7   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 991  
5 N 0 2   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 7 1214  
6 B 1 22   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1180 R MinM FRA EST 2 1009  
7 B 1 10   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 4 872  
8 N 1 9   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 4 883  
9 B 0 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 8 1306  
960 R PouM EST + 34N + 15B -  8N -  7B -  2N + 22B + 10B +  9N -  1B 5 997
6  
BILDSTEIN Nolan
  6   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 5 980  
1 N 0 8   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 962  
2 B 1 30   PETRACCA Emma 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 850  
3 N 0 3   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 6 1079  
4 N 0 20   OGIER Daniil 799 R PpoM FRA EST 2 1036  
5 B 0 10   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 4 872  
6 B 1 18   JOERGER William 799 E PouM FRA EST 828  
7 N 1 14   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 909  
8 B 1 15   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 866  
9 B 1 9   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 4 883  
799 E PpoM EST -  8N + 30B -  3N - 20N - 10B + 18B + 14N + 15B +  9B 5 980
7  
LE TALLEC Yoann
  7   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 991  
1 B 1 10   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 4 872  
2 N 1 12   RIEGER Elyne 999 E PupF FRA EST 1018  
3 B 0 11   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 R PpoM FRA EST 1041  
4 N 1 5   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 5 997  
5 N 1 9   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 4 883  
6 B 0 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 8 1306  
7 N 0 4   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1027  
8 B ½ 8   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 962  
9 N 0 3   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 6 1079  
800 R PpoM EST + 10B + 12N - 11B +  5N +  9N -  1B -  4N =  8B -  3N 991
8  
WAGNER Timothee
  8   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 962  
1 B 1 6   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 5 980  
2 N 1 9   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 4 883  
3 B 1 5   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 5 997  
4 N 0 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 8 1306  
5 B 0 11   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 R PpoM FRA EST 1041  
6 B 1 4   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1027  
7 N 0 3   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 6 1079  
8 N ½ 7   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 991  
9 B 0 2   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 7 1214  
1000 R PouM EST +  6B +  9N +  5B -  1N - 11B +  4B -  3N =  7N -  2B 962
9  
MENETRIER Jean
  9   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 4 883  
1 B 1 30   PETRACCA Emma 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 850  
2 B 0 8   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 962  
3 N 1 16   BONNO Jeremy 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 947  
4 N 1 11   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 R PpoM FRA EST 1041  
5 B 0 7   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 991  
6 B 0 2   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 7 1214  
7 N 1 15   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 866  
8 B 0 5   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 5 997  
9 N 0 6   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 5 980  
940 R PpoM EST + 30B -  8B + 16N + 11N -  7B -  2B + 15N -  5B -  6N 4 883
10  
MOOG Antoine
  10   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 4 872  
1 N 0 7   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 991  
2 B 0 16   BONNO Jeremy 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 947  
3 N 0 27   PETRACCA Ethan 799 E PouM FRA EST 933  
4 B 1 37   GREINER Elsa 799 E PpoF FRA EST 0 257  
5 N 1 6   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 5 980  
6 B 1 14   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 909  
7 N 0 5   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 5 997  
8 B 1 13   NEUSCH Noa 890 R PupM FRA EST 1015  
9 N 0 4   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1027  
1010 R PpoM EST -  7N - 16B - 27N + 37B +  6N + 14B -  5N + 13B -  4N 4 872
11  
DAEFFLER Aurelien
  11   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 R PpoM FRA EST 1041  
1 N ½ 4   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1027  
2 B 1 27   PETRACCA Ethan 799 E PouM FRA EST 933  
3 N 1 7   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 991  
4 B 0 9   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 4 883  
5 N 1 8   WAGNER Timothee 1000 R PouM FRA EST 962  
6 B 0 3   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 6 1079  
7    
8    
9    
890 R PpoM EST =  4N + 27B +  7N -  9B +  8N -  3B 1041
12  
RIEGER Elyne
  12   RIEGER Elyne 999 E PupF FRA EST 1018  
1 N 1 16   BONNO Jeremy 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 947  
2 B 0 7   LE TALLEC Yoann 800 R PpoM FRA EST 991  
3 N 0 4   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1027  
4    
5    
6    
7 B 1 29   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 640  
8 N 1 17   NAGEL Felicie 980 R PouF FRA EST 3 944  
9 B ½ 13   NEUSCH Noa 890 R PupM FRA EST 1015  
999 E PupF EST + 16N -  7B -  4N + 29B + 17N = 13B 1018
13  
NEUSCH Noa
  13   NEUSCH Noa 890 R PupM FRA EST 1015  
1 B 0 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 8 1306  
2 N 1 35   JUND Romain 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 610  
3 B 1 31   ADLER Gaultier 940 R PpoM FRA EST 1 748  
4    
5    
6    
7 B 1 17   NAGEL Felicie 980 R PouF FRA EST 3 944  
8 N 0 10   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 4 872  
9 N ½ 12   RIEGER Elyne 999 E PupF FRA EST 1018  
890 R PupM EST -  1B + 35N + 31B + 17B - 10N = 12N 1015
14  
SCHLOTTER Ilan
  14   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 909  
1 N ½ 27   PETRACCA Ethan 799 E PouM FRA EST 933  
2 B 0 4   CORDAS Luca 1090 R PupM FRA EST 1027  
3 N ½ 15   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 866  
4 B 0 22   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1180 R MinM FRA EST 2 1009  
5 N 1 18   JOERGER William 799 E PouM FRA EST 828  
6 N 0 10   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 4 872  
7 B 0 6   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 5 980  
8 B ½ 16   BONNO Jeremy 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 947  
9 N 1 23   KURTZ Enzo 910 R PupM FRA EST 2 962  
900 R PouM EST = 27N -  4B = 15N - 22B + 18N - 10N -  6B = 16B + 23N 909
15  
MICLOT Diego
  15   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 866  
1 B 1 31   ADLER Gaultier 940 R PpoM FRA EST 1 748  
2 N 0 5   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 5 997  
3 B ½ 14   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 909  
4 N 0 2   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 7 1214  
5 B 0 3   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 6 1079  
6 N 1 29   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 640  
7 B 0 9   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 4 883  
8 N 0 6   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 5 980  
9 N 1 18   JOERGER William 799 E PouM FRA EST 828  
799 E PouM EST + 31B -  5N = 14B -  2N -  3B + 29N -  9B -  6N + 18N 866
16  
BONNO Jeremy
  16   BONNO Jeremy 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 947  
1 B 0 12   RIEGER Elyne 999 E PupF FRA EST 1018  
2 N 1 10   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 4 872  
3 B 0 9   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 4 883  
4    
5    
6    
7 N ½ 18   JOERGER William 799 E PouM FRA EST 828  
8 N ½ 14   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 909  
9 B 1 29   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 640  
799 E PouM EST - 12B + 10N -  9B = 18N = 14N + 29B 3 947
17  
NAGEL Felicie
  17   NAGEL Felicie 980 R PouF FRA EST 3 944  
1 B 1 29   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 640  
2 N 1 2   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 7 1214  
3 B 0 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 8 1306  
4    
5    
6    
7 N 0 13   NEUSCH Noa 890 R PupM FRA EST 1015  
8 B 0 12   RIEGER Elyne 999 E PupF FRA EST 1018  
9 N 1 24   MENARD Quentin 900 R PupM FRA EST 2 923  
980 R PouF EST + 29B +  2N -  1B - 13N - 12B + 24N 3 944
18  
JOERGER William
  18   JOERGER William 799 E PouM FRA EST 828  
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 32   SIGWALD Marie 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 287  
5 B 0 14   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 909  
6 N 0 6   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 5 980  
7 B ½ 16   BONNO Jeremy 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 947  
8 N 1 29   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 640  
9 B 0 15   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 866  
799 E PouM EST + 32N - 14B -  6N = 16B + 29N - 15B 828
19  
HESS Jules
  19   HESS Jules 960 R PupM FRA EST 2 1052  
1 B 1 35   JUND Romain 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 610  
2 N 0 1   MOOG Louis 1090 R PouM FRA EST 8 1306  
3 B 1 2   RIEGER Lylian 880 R PpoM FRA EST 7 1214  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
960 R PupM EST + 35B -  1N +  2B 2 1052
20  
OGIER Daniil
  20   OGIER Daniil 799 R PpoM FRA EST 2 1036  
1    
2    
3    
4 B 1 6   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 5 980  
5 N 0 22   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1180 R MinM FRA EST 2 1009  
6 B 1 37   GREINER Elsa 799 E PpoF FRA EST 0 257  
7    
8    
9    
799 R PpoM EST +  6B - 22N + 37B 2 1036
21  
MENARD Julie
  21   MENARD Julie 800 R PouF FRA EST 2 1012  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7 B 1 25   STRASSER Maud 799 E PpoF FRA EST 2 700  
8 B 0 23   KURTZ Enzo 910 R PupM FRA EST 2 962  
9 N 1 36   MULLER Victor 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 560  
800 R PouF EST + 25B - 23B + 36N 2 1012
22  
ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole
  22   ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1180 R MinM FRA EST 2 1009  
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 14   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 909  
5 B 1 20   OGIER Daniil 799 R PpoM FRA EST 2 1036  
6 N 0 5   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 5 997  
7    
8    
9    
1180 R MinM EST + 14N + 20B -  5N 2 1009
23  
KURTZ Enzo
  23   KURTZ Enzo 910 R PupM FRA EST 2 962  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7 B 1 28   MANNHEIM Aubin 799 E PouM FRA EST 672  
8 N 1 21   MENARD Julie 800 R PouF FRA EST 2 1012  
9 B 0 14   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 909  
910 R PupM EST + 28B + 21N - 14B 2 962
24  
MENARD Quentin
  24   MENARD Quentin 900 R PupM FRA EST 2 923  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7 B 1 36   MULLER Victor 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 560  
8 N 1 33   VAUVERT Laura 799 E PpoF FRA EST 1 243  
9 B 0 17   NAGEL Felicie 980 R PouF FRA EST 3 944  
900 R PupM EST + 36B + 33N - 17B 2 923
25  
STRASSER Maud
  25   STRASSER Maud 799 E PpoF FRA EST 2 700  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7 N 0 21   MENARD Julie 800 R PouF FRA EST 2 1012  
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 B 1 33   VAUVERT Laura 799 E PpoF FRA EST 1 243  
799 E PpoF EST - 21N EXE + 33B 2 700
26  
GREINER Yoan
  26   GREINER Yoan 1010 R PouM FRA EST 1003  
1    
2    
3    
4 N ½ 29   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 640  
5 B 1 32   SIGWALD Marie 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 287  
6    
7    
8    
9    
1010 R PouM EST = 29N + 32B 1003
27  
PETRACCA Ethan
  27   PETRACCA Ethan 799 E PouM FRA EST 933  
1 B ½ 14   SCHLOTTER Ilan 900 R PouM FRA EST 909  
2 N 0 11   DAEFFLER Aurelien 890 R PpoM FRA EST 1041  
3 B 1 10   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 4 872  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
799 E PouM EST = 14B - 11N + 10B 933
28  
MANNHEIM Aubin
  28   MANNHEIM Aubin 799 E PouM FRA EST 672  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7 N 0 23   KURTZ Enzo 910 R PupM FRA EST 2 962  
8 B ½ 36   MULLER Victor 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 560  
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
799 E PouM EST - 23N = 36B EXE 672
29  
BOUCHE Nathan
  29   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 640  
1 N 0 17   NAGEL Felicie 980 R PouF FRA EST 3 944  
2 B 0 3   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 1050 R PouM FRA EST 6 1079  
3 N 0 30   PETRACCA Emma 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 850  
4 B ½ 26   GREINER Yoan 1010 R PouM FRA EST 1003  
5 N 1 37   GREINER Elsa 799 E PpoF FRA EST 0 257  
6 B 0 15   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 866  
7 N 0 12   RIEGER Elyne 999 E PupF FRA EST 1018  
8 B 0 18   JOERGER William 799 E PouM FRA EST 828  
9 N 0 16   BONNO Jeremy 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 947  
799 E PouM EST - 17N -  3B - 30N = 26B + 37N - 15B - 12N - 18B - 16N 640
30  
PETRACCA Emma
  30   PETRACCA Emma 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 850  
1 N 0 9   MENETRIER Jean 940 R PpoM FRA EST 4 883  
2 N 0 6   BILDSTEIN Nolan 799 E PpoM FRA EST 5 980  
3 B 1 29   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 640  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
999 E PupF EST -  9N -  6N + 29B 1 850
31  
ADLER Gaultier
  31   ADLER Gaultier 940 R PpoM FRA EST 1 748  
1 N 0 15   MICLOT Diego 799 E PouM FRA EST 866  
2 B 1 34   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 E PupM FRA EST ½ 626  
3 N 0 13   NEUSCH Noa 890 R PupM FRA EST 1015  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
940 R PpoM EST - 15N + 34B - 13N 1 748
32  
SIGWALD Marie
  32   SIGWALD Marie 999 E PupF FRA EST 1 287  
1    
2    
3    
4 B 0 18   JOERGER William 799 E PouM FRA EST 828  
5 N 0 26   GREINER Yoan 1010 R PouM FRA EST 1003  
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7    
8    
9    
999 E PupF EST - 18B - 26N EXE 1 287
33  
VAUVERT Laura
  33   VAUVERT Laura 799 E PpoF FRA EST 1 243  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 0 24   MENARD Quentin 900 R PupM FRA EST 2 923  
9 N 0 25   STRASSER Maud 799 E PpoF FRA EST 2 700  
799 E PpoF EST EXE - 24B - 25N 1 243
34  
DUBREUCQ Samuel
  34   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 E PupM FRA EST ½ 626  
1 B 0 5   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 960 R PouM FRA EST 5 997  
2 N 0 31   ADLER Gaultier 940 R PpoM FRA EST 1 748  
3 B ½ 35   JUND Romain 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 610  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
999 E PupM EST -  5B - 31N = 35B ½ 626
35  
JUND Romain
  35   JUND Romain 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 610  
1 N 0 19   HESS Jules 960 R PupM FRA EST 2 1052  
2 B 0 13   NEUSCH Noa 890 R PupM FRA EST 1015  
3 N ½ 34   DUBREUCQ Samuel 999 E PupM FRA EST ½ 626  
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
799 E PpoM EST - 19N - 13B = 34N ½ 610
36  
MULLER Victor
  36   MULLER Victor 799 E PpoM FRA EST ½ 560  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7 N 0 24   MENARD Quentin 900 R PupM FRA EST 2 923  
8 N ½ 28   MANNHEIM Aubin 799 E PouM FRA EST 672  
9 B 0 21   MENARD Julie 800 R PouF FRA EST 2 1012  
799 E PpoM EST - 24N = 28N - 21B ½ 560
37  
GREINER Elsa
  37   GREINER Elsa 799 E PpoF FRA EST 0 257  
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 10   MOOG Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA EST 4 872  
5 B 0 29   BOUCHE Nathan 799 E PouM FRA EST 640  
6 N 0 20   OGIER Daniil 799 R PpoM FRA EST 2 1036  
7    
8    
9    
799 E PpoF EST - 10N - 29B - 20N 0 257