Rapide Colomiers Janvier 2018 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
RUFFET Jeremy |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
16 |
2689 |
2 |
|
DELAY Guillaume |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
4 |
17 |
2252 |
3 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2110 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
15½ |
2214 |
4 |
|
BUFFE Fabrice |
2220 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
4 |
15 |
2148 |
5 |
|
ARTIS Francois |
1980 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
4 |
11 |
2048 |
6 |
|
PEREZ ROMERO Pedro |
2190 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3½ |
11½ |
2039 |
7 |
|
GENESTOUS Patrick |
2250 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
16 |
2046 |
8 |
|
COHEN Loic |
2120 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
16 |
1980 |
9 |
|
CESBRON Guy |
2060 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3 |
13½ |
2008 |
10 |
|
RUAULT Nicolas |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
13 |
2022 |
11 |
|
QUARTERMAIN Mark |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
11 |
1834 |
12 |
|
MOISEYEV Vlas |
1890 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
10 |
1854 |
13 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre |
1416 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
3 |
9 |
1575 |
14 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic |
1590 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2½ |
14 |
1758 |
15 |
|
SERRA Yannick |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
16½ |
1866 |
16 |
|
MOURET Arnaud |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
2 |
13½ |
1633 |
17 |
|
BARRERA Charles |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
13 |
1774 |
18 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
11½ |
1620 |
19 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann |
1430 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
11½ |
1550 |
20 |
|
PAQUET Anatole |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
11 |
1277 |
21 |
|
REINAGEL Christine |
1160 N |
SenF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
10½ |
1337 |
22 |
|
PAQUET Louis |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
10 |
1382 |
23 |
|
FAVREAU Patrick |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
8½ |
1426 |
24 |
|
ROBIN Jules |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
1 |
11½ |
854 |
25 |
|
CAUBEL Remi |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
1 |
11 |
1299 |
26 |
|
BARRAU Leanna |
1440 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
1 |
10½ |
1316 |
27 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
1 |
10½ |
952 |
|