DELEUZE GANGES Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRES Aurelien |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
2 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1644 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
3 |
|
BEUZELIN Louis |
1050 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
4 |
|
BOISSON Loic |
1410 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
5 |
|
BOISSON Philippe |
1190 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
6 |
|
BONNET Gauthier |
1740 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
7 |
|
CAMBE Frederic |
1150 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
8 |
|
CANADO Ambre |
1410 R |
BenF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
9 |
|
CARME Jeremie |
1320 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
10 |
|
COLOMINA Santiago |
1370 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
11 |
|
COUDERC Clarisse |
1440 R |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
12 |
|
COULOMBIER Stephane |
2090 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
13 |
|
CRIVELLE Patrick |
1880 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
14 |
|
CROSSONNEAU Dominique |
1580 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
15 |
|
DE MAUVAISIN Olivier |
1440 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
16 |
|
DENNINGER Gael |
1410 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
17 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1766 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
18 |
|
DENNINGER Jean |
1140 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
19 |
|
DUBOIS Jacky |
1620 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
20 |
|
DUFFROS Athenais |
910 R |
MinF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
21 |
|
DUFFROS Kelig |
1430 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
22 |
|
DUPY Lucas |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
23 |
|
ESCANDE Lisa |
799 E |
MinF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
24 |
|
ESCANDE Marie |
799 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
25 |
|
FALIP MORALES Tom |
1280 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
26 |
|
FENECH Etienne |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
27 |
|
GIGLEUX Victor |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
28 |
|
HAJDARMATAJ Ditmir |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
29 |
|
IBNAICHE-NAWROT Nadia |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
30 |
|
IBNAICHE-NAWROT Noe |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
31 |
|
JEROME Thierry |
1640 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
32 |
|
JOLY Simon |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
33 |
|
LAGUIONIE Valentin |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
34 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien |
1860 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
35 |
|
LANDRY Elise |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
36 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1010 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
37 |
|
MARTIN Jean-Marie |
1299 E |
VetM |
|
|
|
38 |
|
OLIVOS Aitor |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
39 |
|
PANAFIEU-MOLA Joakim |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
40 |
|
PAPAZIAN Armen |
830 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
41 |
|
PAPAZIAN Daniel |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
42 |
|
PY Jean |
1910 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
43 |
|
REMISE Rene |
1450 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
44 |
|
RICHIER Geoffroy |
1600 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
45 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo |
2030 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
46 |
|
RUA Catherine |
1450 R |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
47 |
|
RUA Yannick |
1450 R |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
48 |
|
SABATIER Alain |
1299 E |
SenM |
|
|
Brissac |
49 |
|
SANSORGNE Eliot |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
50 |
|
SOUCHE Lucas |
1260 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
51 |
|
TOURON Frederic |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
52 |
|
VALMA Antoine |
1200 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
53 |
|
VIANEY Joel |
1630 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
54 |
|
ZWIEBEL Pierre |
1030 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
55 |
|
ZWIEBEL Vivien |
1450 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
|