FRONTIGNAN 11 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALEXANKO Nadine |
1120 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
2 |
|
ANDRES Aurelien |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
3 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
4 |
|
BASRI Larbi-Jean |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
5 |
|
BERRY Vincent |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
6 |
|
BOISSON Loic |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
7 |
|
BOISSON Philippe |
1190 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
8 |
|
BRIANCHON Jean-Charles |
1130 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
9 |
|
CAMBE Frederic |
1150 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
10 |
|
CARAYON Tom |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
11 |
|
CHAPUIS Carmen |
1330 N |
VetF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
12 |
|
CHAPUIS Jean-Pierre |
1390 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
13 |
|
CHATELARD Caroline |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
14 |
|
CLOCHE Ida |
1130 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
15 |
|
CORABOEUF Alain |
1680 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
16 |
|
CRIVELLE Aude |
1010 N |
JunF |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
17 |
|
CRIVELLE Patrick |
1880 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
18 |
|
CROSSONNEAU Dominique |
1580 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
19 |
|
DECROIX Paloan |
2020 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
20 |
|
DENIMAL Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Le Cavalier de Trancavel |
21 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1766 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
22 |
|
DENNINGER Jean |
1140 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
23 |
|
FENECH Etienne |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
24 |
|
GIRARD Nils |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
25 |
|
GOUJON Frederic |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
26 |
|
HOURCADE Jean |
2410 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
27 |
|
HUON Leo |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
28 |
|
JENNY Emile |
1940 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
29 |
|
JENNY Olivier |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
30 |
|
LANDRY Elise |
999 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
31 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
32 |
|
LEDOUX Alain |
1850 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
33 |
|
LINAIS Laurent |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
34 |
|
LINAIS Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
35 |
|
MOURGUE Andre |
1070 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Le Grau du Roi Echecs |
36 |
|
PIGNATARO Louis |
1870 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
37 |
|
PY Jean |
1910 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
38 |
|
REMISE Rene |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
39 |
|
RICHIER Geoffroy |
1600 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
40 |
|
ROSSO Nathan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
41 |
|
RUA Catherine |
1450 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
42 |
|
RUA Yannick |
1450 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
43 |
|
SOLANES Lionel |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
44 |
|
TOURON Frederic |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
45 |
|
VIANEY Joel |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
46 |
|
VILLA Antoine |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
47 |
|
WOOD Mark |
1390 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
48 |
|
ZWIEBEL Pierre |
1030 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
49 |
|
ZWIEBEL Vivien |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
|