2nd MERU Tournoi B -1600 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADELBRECHT Lilian |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2 |
|
ADELBRECHT Noemie |
1303 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
3 |
|
AMRANI Selmen |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
4 |
|
BADAOUI Walid |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
5 |
|
BELKADI Marwan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
6 |
|
BLONDIAU Mathilde |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
7 |
|
CORNILLE Gerard |
1205 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
8 |
|
CROISIC Elise |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
9 |
|
CROISIC Hugo |
1085 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
10 |
|
CROISIC Marine |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
11 |
|
DELGADO Ibert |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
12 |
|
FOULON Guillaume |
1540 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
13 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1450 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
14 |
|
GIBSON John |
1562 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
15 |
|
GUERZOU Medhi |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
16 |
|
GULIYEV Tofig |
1381 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
17 |
|
HIBERTY NELLIS Perine |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
18 |
|
HIBERTY NELLIS Warren |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
19 |
|
KABLAN Leandre |
1190 N |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
20 |
|
KHALID Riad |
1328 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
21 |
|
LACHAT Gauthier |
1215 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
22 |
|
LACHAT Philippe |
1338 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
23 |
|
LANGLOIS Alexandre |
1150 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
24 |
|
LAUNAY Alain |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
25 |
|
LEBRUN Gregory |
1403 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
26 |
|
LEBRUN Lisa |
1150 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
27 |
|
LEBRUN Mathieu |
1029 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
28 |
|
LEBRUN Thomas |
1198 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
29 |
|
LIALY YAO Alliyah |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
30 |
|
LIALY YAO Makine |
1489 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
31 |
|
LORUSSO Enzo |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
32 |
|
N'JALLE Giovanni |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
33 |
|
OMONT Arthur |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
34 |
|
OUCHENE Ilian |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
35 |
|
PEDIAC Stanislas |
1086 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
36 |
|
POITEVIN Matheo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
37 |
|
POITOU Oscar |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
38 |
|
RASCLE Adeline |
1562 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
39 |
|
ROBERT Maud |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
40 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1330 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
41 |
|
SAINT PRIX Gilyann |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
42 |
|
SANSONE Alessio |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
43 |
|
SOARES Nathan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
44 |
|
TAMBURRO Pierre |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
45 |
|
TERRAZZONI William |
1563 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
|